Argentina Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020

Below you will find many interesting statistics. Table Argentina Primera B Metropolitana, next and last matches with results.

Argentina Primera B MetropolitanaPrimera B Metropolitana

Primera B Metropolitana Apertura Table Primera B Metropolitana Apertura
LIVE
All Home Away
Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 San Telmo 10 19 6 1 3 14 7 7
0-0 Colegiales
">D
3-1 Deportivo Armenio
">W
0-2 San Telmo
">W
2-1 Sacachispas FC
">W
1-0 San Telmo
">L
4-2 CA Fenix
">W
2 Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos 10 18 5 3 2 12 6 6
1-4 Villa San Carlos
">W
0-1 CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
">L
1-1 Villa San Carlos
">D
2-0 Argentino de Quilmes
">W
2-2 Villa San Carlos
">D
0-1 Villa San Carlos
">W
3 Almirante Brown Almirante Brown 10 18 5 3 2 10 5 5
3-0 CA San Miguel
">W
2-1 Almirante Brown
">L
1-0 Los Andes
">W
0-1 Almirante Brown
">W
1-0 San Telmo
">W
2-0 Almirante Brown
">L
4 Tristan Suarez Tristan Suarez 10 18 5 3 2 14 10 4
1-1 Los Andes
">D
2-0 Tristan Suarez
">L
0-2 San Telmo
">L
0-1 Tristan Suarez
">W
3-1 Colegiales
">W
2-1 Sacachispas FC
">W
5 Justo Jose de Urquiza 10 18 5 3 2 11 8 3
1-1 Justo Jose de Urquiza
">D
2-1 Almirante Brown
">W
0-1 Justo Jose de Urquiza
">W
1-0 CD UAI Urquiza
">W
1-2 Justo Jose de Urquiza
">W
2-1 CA Defensores Unidos
">W
6 Los Andes Los Andes 10 17 5 2 3 11 7 4
1-1 Los Andes
">D
1-0 Sacachispas FC
">W
1-0 Los Andes
">L
0-1 CA Fenix
">L
1-2 Los Andes
">W
1-0 CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
">W
7 Comunicaciones Comunicaciones 10 16 4 4 2 13 10 3
0-3 Comunicaciones
">W
0-3 CD UAI Urquiza
">L
3-1 Comunicaciones
">L
2-0 CA Defensores Unidos
">W
1-1 Comunicaciones
">D
1-1 Acassuso
">D
8 CD UAI Urquiza 10 15 4 3 3 17 15 2
1-4 Villa San Carlos
">L
0-3 CD UAI Urquiza
">W
4-2 CA San Miguel
">W
1-0 CD UAI Urquiza
">L
1-2 Los Andes
">L
2-3 CD UAI Urquiza
">W
9 CA Defensores Unidos 10 15 4 3 3 10 10 0
2-0 Argentino de Quilmes
">W
1-1 CA Defensores Unidos
">D
1-1 Villa San Carlos
">D
2-0 CA Defensores Unidos
">L
0-2 CA San Miguel
">L
2-1 CA Defensores Unidos
">L
10 Flandria Flandria 10 14 4 2 4 16 11 5
1-1 Flandria
">D
2-0 Tristan Suarez
">W
1-0 Flandria
">L
0-1 Almirante Brown
">L
1-3 Flandria
">W
2-3 CD UAI Urquiza
">L
11 CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada 10 14 4 2 4 12 13 -1
0-0 Acassuso
">D
0-1 CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
">W
3-1 Comunicaciones
">W
1-2 CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
">W
1-2 Justo Jose de Urquiza
">L
1-0 CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
">L
12 Deportivo Armenio Deportivo Armenio 10 12 3 3 4 13 12 1
1-1 Flandria
">D
3-1 Deportivo Armenio
">L
1-1 Colegiales
">D
0-1 Tristan Suarez
">L
0-3 Deportivo Armenio
">W
2-0 Almirante Brown
">W
13 Argentino de Quilmes 10 11 3 2 5 7 16 -9
2-0 Argentino de Quilmes
">L
0-1 Argentino de Quilmes
">W
2-1 Acassuso
">W
2-0 Argentino de Quilmes
">L
1-1 Comunicaciones
">D
1-2 Argentino de Quilmes
">W
14 Acassuso Acassuso 10 10 1 7 2 12 14 -2
0-0 Acassuso
">D
1-1 CA Defensores Unidos
">D
2-1 Acassuso
">L
3-3 Acassuso
">D
2-2 Villa San Carlos
">D
1-1 Acassuso
">D
15 Colegiales Colegiales 10 9 1 6 3 10 13 -3
0-0 Colegiales
">D
0-1 Argentino de Quilmes
">L
1-1 Colegiales
">D
3-3 Acassuso
">D
3-1 Colegiales
">L
0-1 Villa San Carlos
">L
16 CA Fenix CA Fenix 10 7 2 1 7 6 16 -10
0-3 Comunicaciones
">L
0-0 CA Fenix
">D
0-1 Justo Jose de Urquiza
">L
0-1 CA Fenix
">W
1-3 Flandria
">L
4-2 CA Fenix
">L
17 Sacachispas FC 10 6 1 3 6 8 15 -7
1-1 Justo Jose de Urquiza
">D
1-0 Sacachispas FC
">L
1-0 Flandria
">W
2-1 Sacachispas FC
">L
0-3 Deportivo Armenio
">L
2-1 Sacachispas FC
">L
18 CA San Miguel 10 6 1 3 6 6 14 -8
3-0 CA San Miguel
">L
0-0 CA Fenix
">D
4-2 CA San Miguel
">L
1-2 CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
">L
0-2 CA San Miguel
">W
1-2 Argentino de Quilmes
">L
Federal A Zona A Table Federal A Zona A
LIVE
All Home Away
Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Boca Unidos Boca Unidos 6 14 4 2 0 10 5 5
2-1 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
">W
1-2 Boca Unidos
">W
2-1 Sportivo Belgrano
">W
0-2 Boca Unidos
">W
0-0 Crucero del Norte
">D
2-2 Boca Unidos
">D
2 Atletico Guemes 7 14 4 2 1 9 7 2
1-1 Sarmiento de Resistencia
">D
1-2 Atletico Guemes
">W
2-1 Central Norte
">W
1-2 Atletico Guemes
">W
1-0 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
">W
1-1 Atletico Guemes
">D
3 CA Chaco For Ever 6 11 3 2 1 12 5 7
4-0 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
">W
2-1 CA Chaco For Ever
">L
1-1 Union de Sunchales
">D
0-2 CA Chaco For Ever
">W
2-2 Boca Unidos
">D
0-2 CA Chaco For Ever
">W
4 Defensores de Pronunciameniento 7 11 3 2 2 7 6 1
0-0 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
">D
1-2 Defensores de Pronunciameniento
">W
1-0 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
">W
0-0 Defensores de Pronunciameniento
">D
4-1 Sportivo Belgrano
">W
3-0 Defensores de Pronunciameniento
">L
5 Sportivo Las Parejas 7 10 2 4 1 7 3 4
3-0 San Martín de Formosa
">W
0-0 Sportivo Las Parejas
">D
2-0 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
">W
1-1 Sportivo Las Parejas
">D
0-0 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
">D
2-1 Sportivo Las Parejas
">L
6 Sarmiento de Resistencia 6 10 2 4 0 5 2 3
1-1 Sarmiento de Resistencia
">D
0-0 Sportivo Las Parejas
">D
0-1 Sarmiento de Resistencia
">W
1-1 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
">D
0-0 Sarmiento de Resistencia
">D
2-0 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
">W
7 Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte 6 10 3 1 2 4 4 0
1-0 Sportivo Belgrano
">W
0-1 Crucero del Norte
">W
0-2 CA Chaco For Ever
">L
0-0 Crucero del Norte
">D
1-2 Douglas Haig
">L
0-1 Crucero del Norte
">W
8 Douglas Haig Douglas Haig 6 10 3 1 2 4 6 -2
0-1 Douglas Haig
">W
1-0 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
">W
3-0 Douglas Haig
">L
0-0 Union de Sunchales
">D
1-2 Douglas Haig
">W
0-2 CA Chaco For Ever
">L
9 Union de Sunchales 6 8 2 2 2 6 4 2
0-1 Crucero del Norte
">L
1-1 Union de Sunchales
">D
0-2 Boca Unidos
">L
0-0 Union de Sunchales
">D
3-0 Defensores de Pronunciameniento
">W
0-2 Union de Sunchales
">W
10 Central Norte 6 6 1 3 2 6 7 -1
1-2 Defensores de Pronunciameniento
">L
2-1 Central Norte
">L
1-1 Sportivo Las Parejas
">D
1-2 Central Norte
">W
0-0 Sarmiento de Resistencia
">D
1-1 Central Norte
">D
11 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 6 6 1 3 2 5 6 -1
0-0 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
">D
1-2 Atletico Guemes
">L
2-0 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
">L
2-0 San Martín de Formosa
">W
1-1 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
">D
1-1 Central Norte
">D
12 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 7 4 1 1 5 4 8 -4
2-1 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
">L
0-1 Douglas Haig
">L
1-0 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
">L
1-2 Atletico Guemes
">L
0-0 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
">D
2-0 San Martín de Formosa
">W
13 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion 7 4 1 1 5 4 11 -7
4-0 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
">L
1-2 Boca Unidos
">L
1-0 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
">L
0-0 Defensores de Pronunciameniento
">D
1-0 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
">L
2-1 Sportivo Las Parejas
">W
14 Sportivo Belgrano 7 3 2 2 3 8 9 -1
1-0 Sportivo Belgrano
">L
2-1 CA Chaco For Ever
">W
2-1 Sportivo Belgrano
">L
3-0 Douglas Haig
">W
4-1 Sportivo Belgrano
">L
1-1 Atletico Guemes
">D
15 San Martín de Formosa 6 3 1 0 5 3 11 -8
3-0 San Martín de Formosa
">L
0-1 Sarmiento de Resistencia
">L
2-0 San Martín de Formosa
">L
1-2 Central Norte
">L
2-0 San Martín de Formosa
">L
2-1 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
">W
Federal A Zona B Table Federal A Zona B
LIVE
All Home Away
Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Deportivo Maipu 7 13 4 1 2 7 6 1
1-2 Deportivo Maipu
">W
2-0 Sansinena BB
">W
1-0 Deportivo Maipu
">L
1-0 Olimpo
">W
3-0 Deportivo Maipu
">L
2-1 Sportivo Estudiantes
">W
2 Huracan Las Heras 7 13 4 1 2 5 4 1
0-1 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
">L
0-1 Huracan Las Heras
">W
1-0 Deportivo Maipu
">W
2-0 Huracan Las Heras
">L
1-0 CASD Camioneros
">W
1-1 Huracan Las Heras
">D
3 Villa Mitre 6 11 3 2 1 6 3 3
0-1 Villa Mitre
">W
2-0 Sol de Mayo
">W
2-0 Villa Mitre
">L
2-0 Huracan Las Heras
">W
0-0 Villa Mitre
">D
1-1 Villa Mitre
">D
4 CASD Camioneros 7 10 2 4 1 5 4 1
1-1 CASD Camioneros
">D
1-0 Desamparados
">W
2-2 CASD Camioneros
">D
1-0 Sansinena BB
">W
1-0 CASD Camioneros
">L
0-0 Olimpo
">D
5 Olimpo Olimpo 7 9 2 3 2 5 3 2
0-1 Club Sportivo Penarol
">L
0-1 Olimpo
">W
4-1 Club Cipolletti
">W
1-0 Olimpo
">L
0-0 Villa Mitre
">D
0-0 Olimpo
">D
6 Club Cipolletti 7 9 2 3 2 10 11 -1
1-3 Club Cipolletti
">W
0-1 Huracan Las Heras
">L
4-1 Club Cipolletti
">L
1-0 Deportivo Madryn
">W
2-2 Club Cipolletti
">D
2-2 Club Sportivo Penarol
">D
7 Sol de Mayo 6 8 2 2 2 11 7 4
1-2 Deportivo Maipu
">L
2-0 Sol de Mayo
">L
2-2 CASD Camioneros
">D
0-2 Sol de Mayo
">W
5-0 Juventud Unida Universitario
">W
1-1 Sol de Mayo
">D
8 Deportivo Madryn 5 8 2 2 1 5 1 4
0-0 Deportivo Madryn
">D
2-0 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
">W
1-0 Deportivo Madryn
">L
3-0 Deportivo Maipu
">W
0-0 CASD Camioneros
">D
9 Sansinena BB 7 8 2 2 3 5 7 -2
1-3 Club Cipolletti
">L
2-0 Sansinena BB
">L
2-0 Villa Mitre
">W
1-0 Sansinena BB
">L
1-0 Circulo Deportivo
">W
1-1 Sansinena BB
">D
10 Club Sportivo Penarol 6 7 1 4 1 4 4 0
0-1 Club Sportivo Penarol
">W
0-0 Deportivo Madryn
">D
2-1 Club Sportivo Penarol
">L
0-0 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
">D
2-2 Club Sportivo Penarol
">D
0-0 Deportivo Maipu
">D
11 Sportivo Estudiantes Sportivo Estudiantes 5 6 1 3 1 6 6 0
2-1 Club Sportivo Penarol
">W
0-0 Sportivo Estudiantes
">D
2-2 Club Cipolletti
">D
2-1 Sportivo Estudiantes
">L
1-1 Villa Mitre
">D
12 Desamparados 6 6 1 3 2 4 4 0
0-1 Villa Mitre
">L
1-0 Desamparados
">L
3-1 Circulo Deportivo
">W
0-0 Desamparados
">D
1-1 Sol de Mayo
">D
0-0 Desamparados
">D
13 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico 6 6 1 3 2 2 4 -2
0-1 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
">W
0-1 Olimpo
">L
2-0 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
">L
0-0 Sportivo Estudiantes
">D
0-0 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
">D
1-1 Club Cipolletti
">D
14 Juventud Unida Universitario 6 4 0 4 2 3 9 -6
1-1 CASD Camioneros
">D
1-1 Juventud Unida Universitario
">D
0-0 Desamparados
">D
5-0 Juventud Unida Universitario
">L
1-1 Sansinena BB
">D
1-0 Juventud Unida Universitario
">L
15 Circulo Deportivo 6 3 0 3 3 3 8 -5
1-1 Juventud Unida Universitario
">D
3-1 Circulo Deportivo
">L
0-2 Sol de Mayo
">L
1-0 Circulo Deportivo
">L
1-1 Huracan Las Heras
">D
0-0 Circulo Deportivo
">D
Primera B Metropolitana Clausura Table Primera B Metropolitana Clausura
LIVE
Results are updated in real time. You can easily also check the full schedule .

Apart from the results also we present a lots of tables and statistics Primera B Metropolitana. In addition to basic information such as points, wins, goals scored, best scorers, you can easily check which team had the most matches with the correct bet Under/Over Handicap HT-FT, margin goals.

If you want to see the form table from the last 6 matches, select the tab: Form → last 6 matches.

We are not limited only to the above data. We also provide corners table Primera B Metropolitana including executed corners halfway between 37-45 minutes, 80-90 minutes, and the race of corners. Check the table corners, select: Match-> corners. In the Table Match tab, you check the tables of teams by: fouls, burnt, shots of possession.

Any statistics you can divided into: at home(matches played at home), away(matches played away) and all matches.

Share with your friends with statistics, click the icon to share a table image on facebook, twitter or send an email to a friend.
Don't show this again
Last games
FT
Finished
90'
18:30
2.90
2.60
2.70
TFI HA: -3.69
TFI: -3.17
FT
Finished
90'
18:30
2.10
2.95
3.45
TFI HA: 2.11
TFI: -4.75
FT
Finished
90'
18:30
2.65
2.90
2.65
TFI HA: -0.53
TFI: -0.53
FT
Finished
90'
18:30
-
-
-
FT
Finished
90'
16:30
3.00
2.63
2.63
TFI HA: 3.69
TFI: 0.00
FT
Finished
90'
22:00
2.15
2.60
3.90
FT
Finished
90'
19:00
2.80
2.95
2.48
TFI HA: 2.11
TFI: 0.00
FT
Finished
90'
18:30
1.60
3.40
5.40
TFI HA: 4.22
TFI: 3.17
FT
Finished
90'
20:00
1.90
3.25
3.60
FT
Finished
90'
19:30
-
-
-
FT
Finished
90'
19:15
3.40
2.75
2.20
Team profit
AllHomeAway

The yield statistics in case you bet the same bet from the start of the season. Example: From the beginning of the season You bet every match that a team will win.

# Team GP GO W D DC O25 U25 BBTS
1 Douglas Haig 6 6 +87% -50% +9% -7% -4% -58%
2 Villa Mitre 6 4 +46% -54% -4% -100% -5% -100%
3 Crucero del Norte 6 5 +43% -100% -27% -57% -2% -58%
4 CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada 10 9 +34% -42% -6% 22% -24% +18%
5 Huracan Las Heras 7 5 +34% -100% -26% -100% 0% -100%
6 Almirante Brown 10 9 +27% -10% +8% -68% +11% -76%
7 San Telmo 10 10 +25% -66% -13% -19% +2% -28%
8 CA Defensores Unidos 10 9 +22% -13% +3% -71% +11% -7%
9 Villa San Carlos 10 9 +17% -14% +4% -40% -5% -28%
10 Los Andes 10 10 +13% -44% -8% -47% +12% -30%
11 Tristan Suarez 10 10 +10% -15% +9% 10% -11% +13%
12 Deportivo Maipu 7 5 +4% -100% -44% -19% -43% -65%
13 CD UAI Urquiza 10 9 +4% -16% -3% 71% -60% +67%
14 Boca Unidos 6 2 +1% -100% -50% -55% -76% -64%
15 Flandria 10 10 0% -42% -19% 51% -26% +36%
16 Argentino de Quilmes 10 9 -8% -74% -40% 8% -30% -9%
17 Deportivo Armenio 10 10 -10% -10% -16% 13% -18% +40%
18 CA Chaco For Ever 6 4 -15% -47% -34% -63% -24% -39%
19 Comunicaciones 10 9 -23% +10% -1% 26% -32% 0%
20 CASD Camioneros 7 6 -29% +20% -4% -100% +15% -66%
21 Sportivo Belgrano 7 5 -30% -61% -39% 14% -60% -42%
22 Defensores de Pronunciameniento 7 6 -35% -11% -20% -27% -11% -68%
23 CA Fenix 10 9 -38% -71% -54% 16% -29% -29%
24 San Martín de Formosa 6 2 -48% -100% -74% -57% -75% -64%
25 Deportivo Madryn 5 3 -50% -42% -46% -47% -39% -100%
26 Olimpo 7 4 -66% -21% -43% -58% -41% -67%
27 CA San Miguel 10 10 -66% -14% -38% 28% -22% -26%
28 Club Cipolletti 7 4 -67% -59% -60% -58% -35% -38%
29 Sportivo Las Parejas 7 4 -67% -20% -45% -54% -43% -64%
30 Sacachispas FC 10 9 -69% -45% -55% 17% -32% +19%
31 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion 7 5 -70% -52% -65% 22% -57% -2%
32 Union de Sunchales 6 5 -71% +3% -27% -60% +1% -69%
33 Colegiales 10 10 -73% +80% +9% 30% -16% +24%
34 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 7 4 -74% -59% -62% -100% -17% -100%
35 Acassuso 10 9 -75% +71% -7% 26% -30% +16%
36 Justo Jose de Urquiza 10 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
37 Atletico Guemes 7 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
38 Circulo Deportivo 6 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
39 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 6 2 -100% -52% -73% -100% -53% -100%
40 Desamparados 6 5 -100% +43% -30% -100% +11% -58%
41 Central Norte 6 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
42 Sportivo Estudiantes 5 1 -100% -100% -100% -39% -100% -51%
43 Club Sportivo Penarol 6 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
44 Sol de Mayo 6 2 -100% -50% -72% -100% -52% -58%
45 Sarmiento de Resistencia 6 0 -100% -100% % -100% % -100%
46 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico 6 1 -100% -52% -78% -100% -75% -67%
47 Juventud Unida Universitario 6 4 -100% +38% -26% -100% -7% -21%
48 Sansinena BB 7 4 -100% -20% -64% -100% -24% -66%

Best scorers
All Home Away
# Player Team Goals player / team Avg
1 Lopez
Flandria
8
16
1.0
2 Daniel Alejandro Vega Vega
7
17
1.0
3 Gimenez
Comunicaciones
7
13
1.0
4 Soria
Deportivo Armenio
6
13
1.0
5 Caceres
5
12
1.0
6 Toloza
Colegiales
5
10
1.0
7 Diego Galvan Galvan
4
11
1.0
8 Sproat
Villa San Carlos
4
12
1.0
9 Miranda
Tristan Suarez
4
14
1.0
10 Gonzalez
Flandria
3
16
1.0

The teams with the highest number of scored goals
Overall Home Away
# Team Goals Goals per game
1 CD UAI Urquiza
17
0.50
2 Flandria
16
0.47
3 San Telmo
14
0.41
4 Tristan Suarez
14
0.41
5 Comunicaciones
13
0.38
6 Deportivo Armenio
13
0.38
The teams with the highest number of conceded goals
Overall Home Away
# Team Goals conceded Goals conceded per game
1 CA Fenix
16
0.47
2 Argentino de Quilmes
16
0.47
3 Sacachispas FC
15
0.44
4 CD UAI Urquiza
15
0.44
5 CA San Miguel
14
0.41
6 Acassuso
14
0.41
Top possesion
Overall Home Away
# Team Average possession
1 Juventud Unida Universitario
55.00%
2 CA Defensores Unidos
54.90%
3 CA San Miguel
52.56%
4 Flandria
50.78%
5 Los Andes
50.67%
6 CD UAI Urquiza
50.40%
The team with the greatest number of cards
Overall Home Away
# Team The sum offs / Average per game
1 Los Andes
2/0.06
3/0.09
2 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
2/0.07
2/0.07
3 Argentino de Quilmes
0/0.00
4/0.12
4 Almirante Brown
1/0.03
3/0.09
5 Colegiales
0/0.00
3/0.09
6 Comunicaciones
0/0.00
3/0.09
Shots per game
Overall Home Away
# Team Shots Shots on goal
1 Sacachispas FC
0.0/0.00
26.0/2.60
2 Olimpo
0.0/0.00
12.0/2.40
3 San Martín de Formosa
0.0/0.00
14.0/2.80
4 San Telmo
0.0/0.00
46.0/5.11
5 Sansinena BB
0.0/0.00
16.0/4.00
6 Los Andes
0.0/0.00
40.0/4.44
Offsides
Overall Home Away
# Team Team Opponent
1 Sacachispas FC
0.0/0.00
40.0/4.00
2 Olimpo
0.0/0.00
23.0/4.60
3 San Martín de Formosa
0.0/0.00
19.0/3.80
4 San Telmo
0.0/0.00
33.0/3.67
5 Sansinena BB
0.0/0.00
24.0/6.00
6 Los Andes
0.0/0.00
39.0/4.33
Top teams with the highest number of corners per match
Overall Home Away
# Team Corners per game Team Opponent
1 Acassuso
65.0/7.22
65.0/7.22
0.0/0.00
2 Huracan Las Heras
37.0/6.17
37.0/6.17
0.0/0.00
3 CA Defensores Unidos
60.0/6.00
60.0/6.00
0.0/0.00
4 Juventud Unida Universitario
24.0/6.00
24.0/6.00
0.0/0.00
5 Sportivo Belgrano
29.0/5.80
29.0/5.80
0.0/0.00
6 Club Cipolletti
28.0/5.60
28.0/5.60
0.0/0.00

Results

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
0-0 27
15.3%
1-1 26
14.7%
1-0 25
14.1%
0-1 19
10.7%
2-0 18
10.2%
2-1 13
7.3%
1-2 13
7.3%
2-2 8
4.5%
0-2 7
4%
3-0 6
3.4%
3-1 4
2.3%
4-1 3
1.7%
0-3 3
1.7%
1-3 3
1.7%
4-0 2
1.1%

The results in the first half

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
0-0 82
44.3%
1-0 39
21.1%
0-1 27
14.6%
1-1 18
9.7%
2-0 9
4.9%
0-2 3
1.6%
2-1 3
1.6%
3-0 3
1.6%
2-2 1
0.5%

The results in the second half

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
0-0 63
34.1%
1-0 29
15.7%
0-1 24
13%
1-1 22
11.9%
2-0 12
6.5%
1-2 9
4.9%
0-2 8
4.3%
2-1 5
2.7%
3-0 4
2.2%
2-2 3
1.6%
1-3 2
1.1%
3-1 2
1.1%
5-0 1
0.5%
2-3 1
0.5%
  • TLCBET官网登入
  • A
    • Albania Albania (4)
    • Algeria Algeria (2)
    • Andorra Andorra (4)
    • Angola Angola (1)
    • Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda (1)
    • Armenia Armenia (4)
    • Australia Australia (7)
    • Austria Austria (7)
    • Azerbaijan Azerbaijan (3)
  • B
    • Bahrain Bahrain (1)
    • Barbados Barbados (1)
    • Belarus Belarus (4)
    • Belgium Belgium (6)
    • Benin Benin (1)
    • Bermuda Bermuda (1)
    • Bolivia Bolivia (3)
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina (3)
    • Botswana Botswana (1)
    • Bulgaria Bulgaria (6)
    • Burkina Faso Burkina Faso (1)
  • C
    • Cameroon Cameroon (1)
    • Canada Canada (1)
    • Cape Verde Cape Verde (1)
    • Chile Chile (4)
    • Colombia Colombia (4)
    • Congo Congo (1)
    • Costa Rica Costa Rica (2)
    • Crimea Crimea (1)
    • Croatia Croatia (4)
    • Cuba Cuba (1)
    • Cyprus Cyprus (4)
    • Czech Republic Czech Republic (6)
  • D
    • Denmark Denmark (13)
    • DR Congo DR Congo (1)
  • E
    • Ecuador Ecuador (2)
    • Egypt Egypt (2)
    • El Salvador El Salvador (1)
    • Estonia Estonia (4)
  • F
    • Faroe Islands Faroe Islands (2)
    • Fiji Fiji (1)
    • Finland Finland (7)
  • G
    • Gabon Gabon (1)
    • Gambia Gambia (1)
    • Georgia Georgia (4)
    • Ghana Ghana (1)
    • Gibraltar Gibraltar (2)
    • Greece Greece (6)
    • Grenada Grenada (1)
    • Guadeloupe Guadeloupe (1)
    • Guatemala Guatemala (2)
    • Guinea Guinea (1)
  • H
    • Honduras Honduras (1)
    • Hong Kong Hong Kong (2)
    • Hungary Hungary (5)
  • I
    • Iceland Iceland (3)
    • India India (2)
    • Indonesia Indonesia (1)
    • International International (1)
    • Iran Iran (4)
    • Iraq Iraq (1)
    • Ireland Ireland (6)
    • Israel Israel (5)
    • Ivory Coast Ivory Coast (1)
  • J
    • Jamaica Jamaica (1)
    • Japan Japan (8)
    • Jordan Jordan (1)
  • K
    • Kazakhstan Kazakhstan (5)
    • Kenya Kenya (5)
    • Kosovo Kosovo (1)
    • Kuwait Kuwait (1)
  • L
    • Latvia Latvia (4)
    • Lebanon Lebanon (1)
    • Lesotho Lesotho (1)
    • Liberia Liberia (1)
    • Libya Libya (1)
    • Liechtenstein Liechtenstein (1)
    • Lithuania Lithuania (4)
    • Luxembourg Luxembourg (4)
  • M
    • Madagascar Madagascar (1)
    • Malawi Malawi (1)
    • Malaysia Malaysia (2)
    • Mali Mali (1)
    • Malta Malta (3)
    • Martinique Martinique (1)
    • Mauritius Mauritius (1)
    • Mexico Mexico (4)
    • Moldova Moldova (3)
    • Montenegro Montenegro (4)
    • Morocco Morocco (2)
    • Mozambique Mozambique (1)
  • N
    • N. Ireland N. Ireland (5)
    • Namibia Namibia (1)
    • New Zealand New Zealand (2)
    • Nicaragua Nicaragua (1)
    • Nigeria Nigeria (1)
    • North Macedonia North Macedonia (5)
    • Norway Norway (11)
  • O
    • Oman Oman (1)
  • P
    • Pakistan Pakistan (1)
    • Palestine Palestine (1)
    • Panama Panama (1)
    • Paraguay Paraguay (2)
    • Peru Peru (2)
    • Philippines Philippines (1)
    • Poland Poland (5)
    • Puerto Rico Puerto Rico (1)
  • Q
    • Qatar Qatar (1)
  • R
    • Romania Romania (6)
    • Rwanda Rwanda (1)
  • S
    • Saint Vincent and The Grenadines Saint Vincent and The Grenadines (1)
    • San Marino San Marino (2)
    • Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia (1)
    • Scotland Scotland (10)
    • Senegal Senegal (1)
    • Serbia Serbia (3)
    • Sierra Leone Sierra Leone (1)
    • Singapore Singapore (3)
    • Slovakia Slovakia (4)
    • Slovenia Slovenia (5)
    • Solomon Islands Solomon Islands (1)
    • South Africa South Africa (4)
    • South Korea South Korea (5)
    • St. Kitts and Nevis St. Kitts and Nevis (1)
    • Sudan Sudan (1)
    • Swaziland Swaziland (1)
    • Sweden Sweden (11)
    • Switzerland Switzerland (6)
    • Syria Syria (1)
  • T
    • Tahiti Tahiti (1)
    • Taiwan Taiwan (1)
    • Tanzania Tanzania (1)
    • Tchad Tchad (1)
    • Thailand Thailand (2)
    • Togo Togo (1)
    • Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago (1)
    • Tunisia Tunisia (2)
  • U
    • U.A.E. U.A.E. (1)
    • Uganda Uganda (1)
    • Ukraine Ukraine (4)
    • Uruguay Uruguay (2)
    • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan (3)
  • V
    • Vanuatu Vanuatu (1)
    • Venezuela Venezuela (3)
    • Vietnam Vietnam (2)
  • W
    • Wales Wales (3)
  • Y
    • Yemen Yemen (1)
  • Z
    • Zambia Zambia (1)
    • Zimbabwe Zimbabwe (1)
Basketball stats
Check our new website with basketball statistics