Australia 2. Division 2019

Below you will find many interesting statistics. Table Australia 2. Division, next and last matches with results.

Australia 2. Division2. Division

Table Queensland
LIVE
All Home Away
2. Division 2019 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Lions FC 25 65 21 2 2 75 18 57
2-0 Western Pride
">W
7-0 Magpies Crusaders
">W
0-2 Lions FC
">W
2-1 Gold Coast Knights
">W
2-6 Lions FC
">W
1-4 Lions FC
">W
2 Peninsula Power 26 63 21 0 5 75 35 40
0-3 Peninsula Power
">W
1-3 Redlands United
">L
2-5 Peninsula Power
">W
3-0 Western Pride
">W
1-7 Peninsula Power
">W
3-4 Olympic F.C.
">L
3 Gold Coast Knights 25 61 19 4 2 66 20 46
3-0 Brisbane Strikers
">W
0-3 Gold Coast Knights
">W
2-0 Brisbane City
">W
3-0 Eastern Suburbs
">W
1-2 Gold Coast Knights
">W
2-1 Gold Coast Knights
">L
4 Olympic F.C. 24 54 17 3 4 79 32 47
3-2 Brisbane City
">W
2-2 Olympic F.C.
">D
0-2 Lions FC
">L
4-3 Olympic F.C.
">L
0-2 Olympic F.C.
">W
2-0 Gold Coast United FC
">W
5 Brisbane Strikers 25 39 12 3 10 63 48 15
3-0 Brisbane Strikers
">L
1-4 Brisbane Strikers
">W
12-1 Sunshine Coast
">W
4-2 Brisbane Strikers
">L
5-2 Eastern Suburbs
">W
1-4 Lions FC
">L
6 Brisbane City 24 38 12 2 10 56 43 13
3-2 Brisbane City
">L
0-3 Gold Coast Knights
">L
2-0 Brisbane City
">L
0-5 Brisbane City
">W
4-2 Brisbane Strikers
">W
1-3 Brisbane City
">W
7 Gold Coast United FC Gold Coast United FC 26 34 10 4 12 43 45 -2
3-0 Gold Coast United FC
">L
1-1 Gold Coast United FC
">D
2-1 Gold Coast United FC
">L
2-3 Redlands United
">L
0-0 Magpies Crusaders
">D
2-0 Gold Coast United FC
">L
8 Brisbane Roar FC Youth 25 32 10 2 13 60 53 7
1-4 Brisbane Strikers
">L
0-5 Brisbane City
">L
7-2 SWQ Thunder
">W
1-3 Brisbane Roar FC Youth
">W
2-6 Lions FC
">L
1-6 Brisbane Roar FC Youth
">W
9 Eastern Suburbs 25 32 10 2 13 55 60 -5
1-4 Magpies Crusaders
">L
2-2 Olympic F.C.
">D
3-0 Eastern Suburbs
">L
1-3 Brisbane Roar FC Youth
">L
5-2 Eastern Suburbs
">L
1-3 Brisbane City
">L
10 Redlands United 25 31 10 1 14 41 69 -28
3-0 Gold Coast United FC
">W
1-3 Redlands United
">W
5-1 Sunshine Coast
">W
2-3 Redlands United
">W
4-2 SWQ Thunder
">W
4-0 Western Pride
">W
11 Moreton Bay United 25 28 8 4 13 42 47 -5
3-2 Moreton Bay United
">L
1-2 Western Pride
">L
1-4 Moreton Bay United
">W
0-2 Olympic F.C.
">L
1-0 Moreton Bay United
">L
1-6 Brisbane Roar FC Youth
">L
12 Magpies Crusaders 25 24 7 3 15 41 91 -50
1-4 Magpies Crusaders
">W
7-0 Magpies Crusaders
">L
1-4 Moreton Bay United
">L
4-3 Olympic F.C.
">W
0-0 Magpies Crusaders
">D
1-7 Peninsula Power
">L
13 Western Pride 24 21 7 0 17 32 61 -29
2-0 Western Pride
">L
1-2 Western Pride
">W
2-1 Gold Coast United FC
">W
3-0 Western Pride
">L
6-0 Sunshine Coast
">W
4-0 Western Pride
">L
14 SWQ Thunder 25 18 5 3 17 46 86 -40
3-2 Moreton Bay United
">W
1-1 Gold Coast United FC
">D
2-5 Peninsula Power
">L
1-2 Gold Coast Knights
">L
7-2 SWQ Thunder
">L
2-3 SWQ Thunder
">W
15 Sunshine Coast 25 4 1 1 23 21 87 -66
0-3 Peninsula Power
">L
5-1 Sunshine Coast
">L
12-1 Sunshine Coast
">L
2-3 SWQ Thunder
">L
6-0 Sunshine Coast
">L
1-3 Magpies Crusaders
">L
Table Victorian
LIVE
All Home Away
2. Division 2019 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Avondale Heights 24 50 15 5 4 58 26 32
0-2 Avondale Heights
">W
4-3 Avondale Heights
">L
1-1 Avondale Heights
">D
3-0 Hume City FC
">W
2-0 Avondale Heights
">L
1-2 Green Gully Cavaliers
">L
2 Heidelberg United 24 49 15 4 5 47 26 21
0-0 Oakleigh Cannons
">D
0-1 Heidelberg United
">W
2-3 Heidelberg United
">W
0-3 Heidelberg United
">W
1-0 Heidelberg United
">L
0-1 Heidelberg United
">W
3 Bentleigh Greens 24 42 13 3 8 46 41 5
3-2 Bentleigh Greens
">L
2-2 Kingston City
">D
0-3 Heidelberg United
">L
2-1 Altona Magic
">W
3-0 Bentleigh Greens
">L
1-3 Dandenong Thunder SC
">L
4 Green Gully Cavaliers 24 41 11 8 5 49 35 14
1-3 Green Gully Cavaliers
">W
1-1 Melbourne Knights
">D
5-2 Kingston City
">W
0-1 Green Gully Cavaliers
">W
0-0 South Melbourne
">D
1-2 Green Gully Cavaliers
">W
5 Oakleigh Cannons 24 39 11 6 7 40 31 9
0-0 Oakleigh Cannons
">D
4-1 South Melbourne
">W
4-3 Avondale Heights
">W
1-1 Port Melbourne Sharks SC
">D
3-1 Dandenong City
">W
3-0 Bentleigh Greens
">W
6 Hume City FC 24 38 11 5 8 38 31 7
1-3 Green Gully Cavaliers
">L
2-2 Hume City FC
">D
3-1 South Melbourne
">W
3-0 Hume City FC
">L
1-0 Port Melbourne Sharks SC
">W
1-0 Hume City FC
">L
7 Melbourne Knights 24 31 10 4 10 33 36 -3
2-0 Melbourne Knights
">L
1-1 Melbourne Knights
">D
2-1 Pascoe Vale SC
">W
1-1 Melbourne Knights
">D
2-0 Avondale Heights
">W
2-1 Melbourne Knights
">L
8 South Melbourne 24 31 9 4 11 25 39 -14
4-1 South Melbourne
">L
3-0 Dandenong Thunder SC
">W
3-1 South Melbourne
">L
1-1 Melbourne Knights
">D
0-0 South Melbourne
">D
1-0 Pascoe Vale SC
">W
9 Port Melbourne Sharks SC 24 30 8 6 10 38 33 5
0-1 Heidelberg United
">L
4-4 Altona Magic
">D
1-1 Port Melbourne Sharks SC
">D
3-1 Dandenong Thunder SC
">W
1-0 Port Melbourne Sharks SC
">L
2-1 Melbourne Knights
">W
10 Altona Magic 24 29 9 2 13 42 47 -5
0-2 Avondale Heights
">L
4-4 Altona Magic
">D
1-2 Dandenong City
">L
2-1 Altona Magic
">L
0-1 Heidelberg United
">L
3-1 Kingston City
">W
11 Dandenong City 24 29 8 5 11 36 44 -8
3-2 Bentleigh Greens
">W
2-3 Heidelberg United
">L
1-2 Dandenong City
">W
3-1 Dandenong City
">L
1-1 Dandenong City
">D
1-0 Hume City FC
">W
12 Dandenong Thunder SC 24 21 5 6 13 38 63 -25
2-1 Pascoe Vale SC
">W
3-0 Dandenong Thunder SC
">L
1-1 Avondale Heights
">D
3-1 Dandenong Thunder SC
">L
1-1 Dandenong City
">D
1-3 Dandenong Thunder SC
">W
13 Kingston City 24 20 5 5 14 29 47 -18
2-0 Melbourne Knights
">W
2-2 Kingston City
">D
5-2 Kingston City
">L
1-0 Heidelberg United
">W
0-2 Pascoe Vale SC
">L
3-1 Kingston City
">L
14 Pascoe Vale SC 24 18 5 3 16 30 50 -20
2-1 Pascoe Vale SC
">L
2-2 Hume City FC
">D
2-1 Pascoe Vale SC
">L
0-1 Green Gully Cavaliers
">L
0-2 Pascoe Vale SC
">W
1-0 Pascoe Vale SC
">L
Table Southern
LIVE
All Home Away
2. Division 2019 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Campbelltown City 21 40 12 4 5 49 31 18
4-1 Campbelltown City
">L
1-0 West Adelaide
">W
2-1 Campbelltown City
">L
1-2 Adelaide United Youth
">L
1-2 Campbelltown City
">W
3-3 Adelaide City
">D
2 Adelaide Raiders 21 36 11 3 7 43 32 11
1-1 Adelaide Raiders
">D
2-1 Para Hills Knights
">W
0-2 Adelaide Raiders
">W
4-0 South Adelaide
">W
6-0 Adelaide Raiders
">L
4-1 West Adelaide
">W
3 Adelaide Comets 21 35 10 5 6 41 25 16
4-1 Campbelltown City
">W
0-0 Adelaide Comets
">D
2-1 Adelaide United Youth
">W
0-0 Adelaide Comets
">D
6-0 Adelaide Raiders
">W
6-0 South Adelaide
">W
4 Adelaide Olympic 21 34 9 7 5 36 29 7
1-1 West Adelaide
">D
2-0 Adelaide Olympic
">L
2-1 Campbelltown City
">W
1-2 Adelaide Olympic
">W
1-1 Adelaide City
">D
0-4 Adelaide Olympic
">W
5 Croydon Kings 21 33 8 9 4 32 23 9
1-1 Adelaide Raiders
">D
0-0 Adelaide Comets
">D
1-0 Adelaide Blue Eagles
">W
1-3 Croydon Kings
">W
2-1 Adelaide United Youth
">W
1-4 Croydon Kings
">W
6 Adelaide Blue Eagles 21 32 9 5 7 30 32 -2
2-2 Adelaide United Youth
">D
0-2 North Eastern Metro Stars
">L
1-0 Adelaide Blue Eagles
">L
1-1 Adelaide Blue Eagles
">D
0-1 Adelaide Blue Eagles
">W
0-4 Adelaide Olympic
">L
7 North Eastern Metro Stars 21 31 9 4 8 42 31 11
4-2 Adelaide City
">W
0-2 North Eastern Metro Stars
">W
0-2 Adelaide Raiders
">L
1-2 Adelaide Olympic
">L
1-2 Campbelltown City
">L
1-4 Croydon Kings
">L
8 Adelaide United Youth 21 29 8 5 8 37 32 5
2-2 Adelaide United Youth
">D
2-0 Adelaide Olympic
">W
2-1 Adelaide United Youth
">L
1-2 Adelaide United Youth
">W
2-1 Adelaide United Youth
">L
3-0 Para Hills Knights
">W
9 Para Hills Knights 21 27 7 6 8 28 31 -3
0-2 Para Hills Knights
">W
2-1 Para Hills Knights
">L
2-0 Adelaide City
">W
0-0 Adelaide Comets
">D
1-5 Para Hills Knights
">W
3-0 Para Hills Knights
">L
10 Adelaide City 21 18 5 9 7 28 40 -12
4-2 Adelaide City
">L
1-0 South Adelaide
">W
2-0 Adelaide City
">L
1-1 Adelaide Blue Eagles
">D
1-1 Adelaide City
">D
3-3 Adelaide City
">D
11 West Adelaide 21 16 3 7 11 25 44 -19
1-1 West Adelaide
">D
1-0 West Adelaide
">L
4-1 South Adelaide
">W
1-3 Croydon Kings
">L
1-5 Para Hills Knights
">L
4-1 West Adelaide
">L
12 South Adelaide 21 7 1 4 16 23 64 -41
0-2 Para Hills Knights
">L
1-0 South Adelaide
">L
4-1 South Adelaide
">L
4-0 South Adelaide
">L
0-1 Adelaide Blue Eagles
">L
6-0 South Adelaide
">L
Table Australia 2-Tasmania Premier League
LIVE
All Home Away
2. Division 2019 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Devonport City 19 53 17 2 0 72 15 57
3-1 Glenorchy Knights
">W
2-1 Kingborough Lions
">W
4-1 Olympia FC Warriors
">W
2-2 Devonport City
">D
0-4 Devonport City
">W
4-1 South Hobart
">W
2 Olympia FC Warriors 21 47 15 2 4 68 27 41
7-1 Clarence United
">W
2-4 Hobart Zebras
">L
4-1 Olympia FC Warriors
">L
3-1 South Hobart
">W
2-1 Glenorchy Knights
">W
2-3 Olympia FC Warriors
">W
3 South Hobart 19 37 11 4 4 60 26 34
2-2 South Hobart
">D
4-1 Launceston City
">W
3-1 South Hobart
">L
2-0 Hobart Zebras
">W
0-0 South Hobart
">D
4-1 South Hobart
">L
4 Hobart Zebras 19 33 9 6 4 59 28 31
2-4 Hobart Zebras
">W
0-4 Hobart Zebras
">W
2-2 Devonport City
">D
2-0 Hobart Zebras
">L
1-2 Hobart Zebras
">W
3-2 Riverside Olympic
">W
5 Glenorchy Knights 20 23 7 2 11 49 40 9
3-1 Glenorchy Knights
">L
8-0 Clarence United
">W
0-1 Glenorchy Knights
">W
2-1 Glenorchy Knights
">L
1-2 Hobart Zebras
">L
1-4 Kingborough Lions
">L
6 Kingborough Lions 19 22 7 1 11 36 42 -6
1-1 Kingborough Lions
">D
2-1 Kingborough Lions
">L
0-2 Launceston City
">L
1-5 Kingborough Lions
">W
2-3 Olympia FC Warriors
">L
1-4 Kingborough Lions
">W
7 Launceston City 19 21 6 3 10 32 38 -6
2-2 South Hobart
">D
2-1 Launceston City
">L
4-1 Launceston City
">L
0-2 Launceston City
">W
0-4 Devonport City
">L
4-0 Clarence United
">W
8 Riverside Olympic 18 14 4 2 12 18 48 -30
1-1 Kingborough Lions
">D
2-1 Launceston City
">W
0-1 Glenorchy Knights
">L
2-0 Clarence United
">W
0-0 South Hobart
">D
3-2 Riverside Olympic
">L
9 Clarence United 20 0 0 0 20 5 135 -130
7-1 Clarence United
">L
8-0 Clarence United
">L
0-4 Hobart Zebras
">L
2-0 Clarence United
">L
1-5 Kingborough Lions
">L
4-0 Clarence United
">L
Table Northern New South Wales
LIVE
All Home Away
2. Division 2019 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Maitland 18 37 11 4 3 38 25 13
3-2 Valentine Phoenix
">W
1-1 Maitland
">D
3-0 Hamilton Olympic
">W
3-2 Lake Macquarie
">W
3-1 Maitland
">L
3-0 Charlestown City Blues
">W
2 Edgeworth Eagles 18 35 11 2 5 40 20 20
3-1 Edgeworth Eagles
">L
3-1 Maitland
">W
0-1 Edgeworth Eagles
">W
1-4 Edgeworth Eagles
">W
3-0 Lake Macquarie
">W
1-2 Edgeworth Eagles
">W
3 Charlestown City Blues 19 35 11 2 5 36 24 12
0-2 Charlestown City Blues
">W
0-3 Charlestown City Blues
">W
2-2 Charlestown City Blues
">D
4-1 Valentine Phoenix
">W
0-3 Charlestown City Blues
">W
3-0 Charlestown City Blues
">L
4 Lambton Jaffas FC 18 34 10 4 4 36 18 18
0-1 Lambton Jaffas FC
">W
1-1 Maitland
">D
2-0 Broadmeadow Magic
">W
3-0 Newcastle Jets Youth
">W
1-0 Lambton Jaffas FC
">L
5-2 Valentine Phoenix
">W
5 Weston Workers 18 34 10 4 4 38 27 11
2-2 Charlestown City Blues
">D
1-1 Broadmeadow Magic
">D
1-0 Lambton Jaffas FC
">W
1-1 Newcastle Jets Youth
">D
1-3 Weston Workers
">W
3-1 Weston Workers
">L
6 Broadmeadow Magic 18 32 9 5 4 40 29 11
3-2 Broadmeadow Magic
">L
2-0 Broadmeadow Magic
">L
1-1 Broadmeadow Magic
">D
1-2 Broadmeadow Magic
">W
2-2 Broadmeadow Magic
">D
3-1 Adamstown Rosebud FC
">W
7 Hamilton Olympic 19 22 6 4 9 29 32 -3
3-2 Broadmeadow Magic
">W
3-0 Hamilton Olympic
">L
2-2 Adamstown Rosebud FC
">D
0-2 Hamilton Olympic
">W
2-2 Hamilton Olympic
">D
2-0 Hamilton Olympic
">L
8 Newcastle Jets Youth 18 21 6 3 9 27 33 -6
0-2 Charlestown City Blues
">L
1-1 Adamstown Rosebud FC
">D
3-4 Lake Macquarie
">L
3-0 Newcastle Jets Youth
">L
0-2 Hamilton Olympic
">L
1-1 Newcastle Jets Youth
">D
9 Adamstown Rosebud FC 19 11 3 2 14 20 40 -20
1-1 Adamstown Rosebud FC
">D
2-2 Adamstown Rosebud FC
">D
2-3 Adamstown Rosebud FC
">W
0-1 Lake Macquarie
">L
0-3 Charlestown City Blues
">L
0-1 Edgeworth Eagles
">L
10 Lake Macquarie 19 11 3 2 13 22 50 -28
0-1 Lambton Jaffas FC
">L
0-3 Charlestown City Blues
">L
3-4 Lake Macquarie
">W
3-2 Lake Macquarie
">L
0-1 Lake Macquarie
">W
2-2 Hamilton Olympic
">D
11 Valentine Phoenix 18 11 3 2 13 28 56 -28
3-2 Valentine Phoenix
">L
3-1 Edgeworth Eagles
">W
4-1 Valentine Phoenix
">L
2-3 Adamstown Rosebud FC
">L
1-2 Broadmeadow Magic
">L
5-2 Valentine Phoenix
">L
Table New South Wales
LIVE
All Home Away
2. Division 2019 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Wollongong Wolves 22 51 16 3 3 52 17 35
1-0 Marconi Stallions
">W
1-2 Wollongong Wolves
">W
2-0 Wollongong Wolves
">L
4-0 Sutherland Sharks
">W
1-0 Hakoah Sydney City East
">W
1-4 Wollongong Wolves
">W
2 APIA Leichhardt Tigers 22 42 12 6 4 42 28 14
2-1 APIA Leichhardt Tigers
">L
0-1 APIA Leichhardt Tigers
">W
2-2 Sydney FC Youth
">D
3-1 Sydney Olympic
">W
1-1 APIA Leichhardt Tigers
">D
3-0 Hakoah Sydney City East
">W
3 Blacktown City FC 22 38 11 5 6 31 24 7
1-1 Blacktown City FC
">D
2-0 Blacktown City FC
">L
2-0 Wollongong Wolves
">W
2-4 Blacktown City FC
">W
1-1 APIA Leichhardt Tigers
">D
3-1 Sydney FC Youth
">W
4 Marconi Stallions 22 32 10 2 10 42 30 12
1-0 Marconi Stallions
">L
2-0 Blacktown City FC
">W
0-1 Marconi Stallions
">W
4-2 Mt Druitt Town Rangers
">W
0-3 Marconi Stallions
">W
0-0 Marconi Stallions
">D
5 Sydney Olympic 22 32 9 5 8 35 33 2
1-3 Sydney Olympic
">W
2-1 Sydney United 58
">W
0-1 Marconi Stallions
">L
3-1 Sydney Olympic
">L
1-2 Sydney Olympic
">W
1-0 Rockdale City Suns
">W
6 Mt Druitt Town Rangers 21 30 8 6 7 42 43 -1
2-1 APIA Leichhardt Tigers
">W
4-0 Hakoah Sydney City East
">W
2-4 Mt Druitt Town Rangers
">W
4-2 Mt Druitt Town Rangers
">L
0-0 Sydney United 58
">D
1-4 Wollongong Wolves
">L
7 Sydney United 58 21 30 8 6 7 28 31 -3
3-1 Manly United
">W
2-1 Sydney United 58
">L
0-3 Sydney United 58
">W
0-2 Sydney FC Youth
">L
0-0 Sydney United 58
">D
0-0 Marconi Stallions
">D
8 Sutherland Sharks 22 28 7 7 8 36 33 3
2-5 Sutherland Sharks
">W
0-4 Sutherland Sharks
">W
2-4 Mt Druitt Town Rangers
">L
4-0 Sutherland Sharks
">L
0-3 Marconi Stallions
">L
0-5 Sutherland Sharks
">W
9 Manly United 22 26 7 5 10 25 34 -9
3-1 Manly United
">L
0-1 APIA Leichhardt Tigers
">L
0-2 Rockdale City Suns
">L
1-2 Manly United
">W
1-2 Sydney Olympic
">L
0-5 Sutherland Sharks
">L
10 Rockdale City Suns 22 26 8 2 12 28 44 -16
2-5 Sutherland Sharks
">L
1-2 Wollongong Wolves
">L
0-2 Rockdale City Suns
">W
2-4 Blacktown City FC
">L
3-1 Rockdale City Suns
">L
1-0 Rockdale City Suns
">L
11 Sydney FC Youth 22 21 6 3 13 33 52 -19
1-3 Sydney Olympic
">L
0-4 Sutherland Sharks
">L
2-2 Sydney FC Youth
">D
0-2 Sydney FC Youth
">W
3-1 Rockdale City Suns
">W
3-1 Sydney FC Youth
">L
12 Hakoah Sydney City East 22 11 3 2 17 12 37 -25
1-1 Blacktown City FC
">D
4-0 Hakoah Sydney City East
">L
0-3 Sydney United 58
">L
1-2 Manly United
">L
1-0 Hakoah Sydney City East
">L
3-0 Hakoah Sydney City East
">L
Table Western
LIVE
All Home Away
2. Division 2019 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Perth 19 43 13 4 2 45 15 30
3-0 Balcatta
">W
2-1 Perth
">L
4-0 Inglewood United
">W
1-1 Bayswater City
">D
5-0 Perth Glory Youth
">W
3-2 Perth
">L
2 Floreat Athena 19 36 11 3 5 44 29 15
3-3 Floreat Athena
">D
2-1 Perth
">W
1-3 Floreat Athena
">W
1-0 Balcatta
">W
0-3 Floreat Athena
">W
3-0 Floreat Athena
">L
3 Inglewood United 19 29 8 5 6 30 35 -5
1-1 Inglewood United
">D
2-2 Sorrento
">D
4-0 Inglewood United
">L
2-1 Armadale
">W
0-1 Inglewood United
">W
3-0 Floreat Athena
">W
4 Balcatta 19 28 8 4 7 21 22 -1
3-0 Balcatta
">L
3-3 Armadale
">D
0-1 Balcatta
">W
1-0 Balcatta
">L
0-1 Inglewood United
">L
1-2 Balcatta
">W
5 Sorrento 19 27 8 3 8 35 36 -1
3-3 Floreat Athena
">D
2-2 Sorrento
">D
1-0 Bayswater City
">W
3-2 Perth Glory Youth
">W
3-0 Rockingham City FC
">W
3-2 Sorrento
">L
6 Bayswater City 19 26 7 5 7 37 26 11
2-1 Bayswater City
">L
1-1 ECU Joondalup
">D
1-0 Bayswater City
">L
1-1 Bayswater City
">D
0-3 Bayswater City
">W
1-2 Balcatta
">L
7 Perth Glory Youth 19 26 7 5 7 34 34 0
2-1 Perth Glory Youth
">L
1-0 Stirling Lions
">W
0-0 ECU Joondalup
">D
3-2 Perth Glory Youth
">L
5-0 Perth Glory Youth
">L
1-1 Armadale
">D
8 Rockingham City FC 19 23 7 2 10 30 38 -8
2-1 Perth Glory Youth
">W
1-0 Cockburn City
">W
1-0 Rockingham City FC
">L
2-2 ECU Joondalup
">D
3-0 Rockingham City FC
">L
3-2 Perth
">W
9 Cockburn City 19 22 6 4 9 32 33 -1
1-5 Armadale
">L
1-0 Cockburn City
">L
0-1 Balcatta
">L
2-2 Cockburn City
">D
0-3 Floreat Athena
">L
2-1 Cockburn City
">L
10 ECU Joondalup 19 19 3 10 6 20 28 -8
1-1 Inglewood United
">D
1-1 ECU Joondalup
">D
0-0 ECU Joondalup
">D
2-2 ECU Joondalup
">D
1-1 Stirling Lions
">D
2-1 Cockburn City
">W
11 Armadale 19 19 5 4 10 33 43 -10
1-5 Armadale
">W
3-3 Armadale
">D
1-3 Floreat Athena
">L
2-1 Armadale
">L
0-3 Bayswater City
">L
1-1 Armadale
">D
12 Stirling Lions 19 18 5 3 11 16 38 -22
2-1 Bayswater City
">W
1-0 Stirling Lions
">L
1-0 Rockingham City FC
">W
2-2 Cockburn City
">D
1-1 Stirling Lions
">D
3-2 Sorrento
">W
Table Australia 2-Northern
LIVE
All Home Away
2. Division 2019 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Casuarina 17 34 11 1 5 46 24 22
1-2 Casuarina
">W
1-0 Casuarina
">L
5-2 Darwin Olympic
">W
2-0 Hellenic
">W
5-1 Port Darwin
">W
5-0 Mindil Padres
">W
2 Darwin Olympic 17 29 9 2 6 47 32 15
1-6 Darwin Olympic
">W
1-7 Darwin Olympic
">W
5-2 Darwin Olympic
">L
3-0 Darwin Olympic
">L
4-3 Darwin Olympic
">L
2-2 Mindil Padres
">D
3 University Azzurri FC 17 29 9 2 6 31 32 -1
7-2 University Azzurri FC
">L
1-0 Casuarina
">W
2-3 University Azzurri FC
">W
1-0 Port Darwin
">W
4-3 Darwin Olympic
">W
4-0 Mindil Padres
">W
4 Mindil Padres 17 28 8 4 5 36 35 1
7-2 University Azzurri FC
">W
2-2 Hellenic
">D
4-0 Port Darwin
">W
3-0 Darwin Olympic
">W
5-0 Mindil Padres
">L
2-2 Mindil Padres
">D
5 Hellenic 17 19 6 1 10 35 39 -4
1-6 Darwin Olympic
">L
2-2 Hellenic
">D
2-3 University Azzurri FC
">L
2-0 Hellenic
">L
1-3 Hellenic
">W
3-1 Hellenic
">L
6 Port Darwin 17 8 2 2 13 23 56 -33
1-2 Casuarina
">L
1-7 Darwin Olympic
">L
4-0 Port Darwin
">L
1-0 Port Darwin
">L
5-1 Port Darwin
">L
1-3 Hellenic
">L
7 Darwin Hearts FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Table Capital
LIVE
All Home Away
2. Division 2019 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Canberra Olympic 15 34 11 1 3 44 19 25
1-5 Canberra Olympic
">W
0-4 Canberra Olympic
">W
1-1 Canberra Olympic
">D
2-3 Canberra Olympic
">W
3-1 Tuggeranong United
">W
2-7 Canberra Olympic
">W
2 Tigers FC 15 32 10 2 3 33 18 15
3-0 Tigers FC
">L
0-1 Canberra FC
">L
0-2 Tigers FC
">W
3-0 Woden Valley
">W
2-3 Tigers FC
">W
2-2 Tigers FC
">D
3 Gungahlin United 15 25 10 1 3 47 18 29
3-0 Tigers FC
">W
1-7 Gungahlin United
">W
5-1 Woden Valley
">W
1-2 Gungahlin United
">W
3-2 Gungahlin United
">L
2-7 Canberra Olympic
">L
4 Canberra FC 15 23 7 2 6 36 26 10
5-0 Tuggeranong United
">W
0-1 Canberra FC
">W
9-0 Riverina Rhinos
">W
3-3 Canberra FC
">D
2-1 Canberra FC
">L
1-3 Monaro Panthers
">L
5 Belconnen United 16 23 7 2 6 29 26 3
1-4 Belconnen United
">W
1-0 Tuggeranong United
">W
1-1 Canberra Olympic
">D
2-1 Canberra FC
">W
2-3 Tigers FC
">L
3-1 Belconnen United
">L
6 Tuggeranong United 15 18 6 0 9 20 27 -7
2-0 Woden Valley
">W
5-0 Tuggeranong United
">L
1-0 Tuggeranong United
">L
2-1 Monaro Panthers
">W
3-1 Tuggeranong United
">L
3-2 Gungahlin United
">W
7 Monaro Panthers 15 17 5 2 8 28 32 -4
1-4 Belconnen United
">L
2-1 Monaro Panthers
">L
2-3 Canberra Olympic
">L
1-2 Gungahlin United
">L
1-3 Monaro Panthers
">W
2-2 Tigers FC
">D
8 Woden Valley 15 12 3 3 9 16 37 -21
2-0 Woden Valley
">L
0-4 Canberra Olympic
">L
5-1 Woden Valley
">L
3-3 Canberra FC
">D
3-0 Woden Valley
">L
1-1 Riverina Rhinos
">D
9 Riverina Rhinos 15 4 1 1 13 11 61 -50
1-5 Canberra Olympic
">L
1-7 Gungahlin United
">L
9-0 Riverina Rhinos
">L
0-2 Tigers FC
">L
1-1 Riverina Rhinos
">D
3-1 Belconnen United
">W
Table New South Wales Playoff
LIVE
  • quarterfinal
  •  
  • APIA Leichhardt Tigers 0
    Blacktown City FC 0
  •  
  • Sydney United 58 0
    Marconi Stallions 0
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
Results are updated in real time. You can easily also check the full schedule .

Apart from the results also we present a lots of tables and statistics 2. Division. In addition to basic information such as points, wins, goals scored, best scorers, you can easily check which team had the most matches with the correct bet Under/Over Handicap HT-FT, margin goals.

If you want to see the form table from the last 6 matches, select the tab: Form → last 6 matches.

We are not limited only to the above data. We also provide corners table 2. Division including executed corners halfway between 37-45 minutes, 80-90 minutes, and the race of corners. Check the table corners, select: Match-> corners. In the Table Match tab, you check the tables of teams by: fouls, burnt, shots of possession.

Any statistics you can divided into: at home(matches played at home), away(matches played away) and all matches.

Share with your friends with statistics, click the icon to share a table image on facebook, twitter or send an email to a friend.
Don't show this again
Last games
FT
Finished
'
08:00
1.39
5.35
5.65
TFI HA: -1.07
TFI: 1.60
FT
Finished
90'
06:00
33.50
15.75
1.01
TFI HA: -10.66
TFI: -6.40
FT
Finished
'
05:00
-
-
-
TFI HA: 7.22
TFI: 1.11
FT
Finished
'
05:00
-
-
-
TFI HA: -1.67
TFI: -1.67
FT
Finished
90'
05:00
1.55
4.18
5.10
TFI HA: 1.08
TFI: 4.88
FT
Finished
90'
05:00
3.50
3.85
1.70
TFI HA: -2.17
TFI: -3.79
FT
Finished
75'
05:00
1.76
3.88
3.95
TFI HA: 2.71
TFI: 0.54
FT
Finished
77'
05:00
8.40
5.50
1.28
FT
Finished
75'
05:00
2.60
3.80
2.31
TFI HA: -7.58
TFI: -3.79
FT
Finished
79'
05:00
5.60
4.70
1.45
TFI HA: -1.08
TFI: -0.54
FT
Finished
90'
04:30
2.90
3.80
1.94
TFI HA: 0.54
TFI: -6.00
FT
Finished
90'
04:30
2.81
3.97
2.21
TFI HA: -6.54
TFI: -2.73
FT
Finished
90'
04:30
6.35
5.30
1.40
TFI HA: -1.64
TFI: -1.64
FT
Finished
'
10:30
-
-
-
TFI HA: -7.42
TFI: -8.56
Next matches
Not started
'
10:15
-
-
-
Not started
'
10:15
-
-
-
Not started
'
11:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
04:15
-
-
-
Not started
'
05:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
05:15
-
-
-
Not started
'
06:15
-
-
-
Not started
'
06:30
-
-
-
Not started
'
06:30
-
-
-
Not started
'
07:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
07:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
07:00
-
-
-


The teams with the highest number of scored goals
Overall Home Away
# Team Goals Goals per game
1 Olympic F.C.
82
2.93
2 Lions FC
75
2.68
3 Peninsula Power
75
2.68
4 Devonport City
73
3.04
5 Olympia FC Warriors
68
2.83
6 Gold Coast Knights
66
2.36
The teams with the highest number of conceded goals
Overall Home Away
# Team Goals conceded Goals conceded per game
1 Clarence United
135
5.63
2 Magpies Crusaders
91
3.25
3 Sunshine Coast
87
3.11
4 SWQ Thunder
86
3.07
5 Redlands United
69
2.46
6 South Adelaide
64
2.91
Top possesion
Overall Home Away
# Team Average possession
1 Lions FC
60.06%
2 Olympic F.C.
56.60%
3 Bentleigh Greens
55.95%
4 Avondale Heights
55.05%
5 Adelaide Olympic
54.78%
6 Campbelltown City
54.28%
The team with the greatest number of cards
Overall Home Away
# Team The sum offs / Average per game
1 Pascoe Vale SC
0/0.00
0/0.00
2 Peninsula Power
0/0.00
0/0.00
3 Para Hills Knights
0/0.00
0/0.00
4 Olympic F.C.
0/0.00
0/0.00
5 Olympia FC Warriors
0/0.00
0/0.00
6 Perth
0/0.00
0/0.00
Shots per game
Overall Home Away
# Team Shots Shots on goal
1 Pascoe Vale SC
0.0/0.00
83.0/3.77
2 Peninsula Power
0.0/0.00
184.0/9.20
3 Para Hills Knights
0.0/0.00
83.0/4.15
4 Olympic F.C.
0.0/0.00
127.0/8.47
5 Olympia FC Warriors
0.0/0.00
112.0/7.47
6 Perth
0.0/0.00
82.0/5.47
Offsides
Overall Home Away
# Team Team Opponent
1 Pascoe Vale SC
0.0/0.00
118.0/5.36
2 Peninsula Power
0.0/0.00
80.0/4.00
3 Para Hills Knights
0.0/0.00
105.0/5.25
4 Olympic F.C.
0.0/0.00
59.0/3.93
5 Olympia FC Warriors
0.0/0.00
61.0/4.07
6 Perth
0.0/0.00
60.0/4.00
Top teams with the highest number of corners per match
Overall Home Away
# Team Corners per game Team Opponent
1 Gungahlin United
81.0/9.00
81.0/9.00
0.0/0.00
2 South Hobart
123.0/8.20
123.0/8.20
0.0/0.00
3 Devonport City
78.0/7.80
78.0/7.80
0.0/0.00
4 Lions FC
120.0/7.50
120.0/7.50
0.0/0.00
5 Port Melbourne Sharks SC
157.0/7.48
157.0/7.48
0.0/0.00
6 Canberra FC
59.0/7.38
59.0/7.38
0.0/0.00

Results

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
1-1 88
11.8%
2-1 64
8.6%
1-2 62
8.3%
1-0 62
8.3%
2-0 53
7.1%
2-2 52
7%
1-3 51
6.8%
0-1 49
6.6%
3-1 48
6.4%
0-2 47
6.3%
3-0 42
5.6%
3-2 35
4.7%
2-3 33
4.4%
0-3 31
4.2%
4-0 29
3.9%

The results in the first half

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
0-0 202
20.2%
1-0 178
17.8%
0-1 156
15.6%
1-1 108
10.8%
2-0 78
7.8%
0-2 69
6.9%
2-1 53
5.3%
1-2 41
4.1%
3-0 24
2.4%
0-3 24
2.4%
2-2 17
1.7%
1-3 17
1.7%
4-0 15
1.5%
3-1 12
1.2%
1-4 6
0.6%

The results in the second half

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
0-1 137
13.9%
0-0 137
13.9%
1-0 136
13.8%
1-1 113
11.4%
2-0 78
7.9%
0-2 76
7.7%
2-1 65
6.6%
1-2 61
6.2%
3-0 46
4.7%
2-2 33
3.3%
0-3 31
3.1%
1-3 25
2.5%
3-1 22
2.2%
0-4 14
1.4%
4-0 14
1.4%
Schedule
Rounds: quarterfinal
Australia New South Wales Playoff ? quarterfinal
  • TLCBET官网登入
  • A
    • Albania Albania (4)
    • Algeria Algeria (2)
    • Andorra Andorra (4)
    • Angola Angola (1)
    • Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda (1)
    • Armenia Armenia (4)
    • Australia Australia (7)
    • Austria Austria (7)
    • Azerbaijan Azerbaijan (3)
  • B
    • Bahrain Bahrain (1)
    • Barbados Barbados (1)
    • Belarus Belarus (4)
    • Belgium Belgium (6)
    • Benin Benin (1)
    • Bermuda Bermuda (1)
    • Bolivia Bolivia (3)
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina (3)
    • Botswana Botswana (1)
    • Bulgaria Bulgaria (6)
    • Burkina Faso Burkina Faso (1)
  • C
    • Cameroon Cameroon (1)
    • Canada Canada (1)
    • Cape Verde Cape Verde (1)
    • Chile Chile (4)
    • Colombia Colombia (4)
    • Congo Congo (1)
    • Costa Rica Costa Rica (2)
    • Crimea Crimea (1)
    • Croatia Croatia (4)
    • Cuba Cuba (1)
    • Cyprus Cyprus (4)
    • Czech Republic Czech Republic (6)
  • D
    • Denmark Denmark (13)
    • DR Congo DR Congo (1)
  • E
    • Ecuador Ecuador (2)
    • Egypt Egypt (2)
    • El Salvador El Salvador (1)
    • Estonia Estonia (4)
  • F
    • Faroe Islands Faroe Islands (2)
    • Fiji Fiji (1)
    • Finland Finland (7)
  • G
    • Gabon Gabon (1)
    • Gambia Gambia (1)
    • Georgia Georgia (4)
    • Ghana Ghana (1)
    • Gibraltar Gibraltar (2)
    • Greece Greece (6)
    • Grenada Grenada (1)
    • Guadeloupe Guadeloupe (1)
    • Guatemala Guatemala (2)
    • Guinea Guinea (1)
  • H
    • Honduras Honduras (1)
    • Hong Kong Hong Kong (2)
    • Hungary Hungary (5)
  • I
    • Iceland Iceland (3)
    • India India (2)
    • Indonesia Indonesia (1)
    • International International (1)
    • Iran Iran (4)
    • Iraq Iraq (1)
    • Ireland Ireland (6)
    • Israel Israel (5)
    • Ivory Coast Ivory Coast (1)
  • J
    • Jamaica Jamaica (1)
    • Japan Japan (8)
    • Jordan Jordan (1)
  • K
    • Kazakhstan Kazakhstan (5)
    • Kenya Kenya (5)
    • Kosovo Kosovo (1)
    • Kuwait Kuwait (1)
  • L
    • Latvia Latvia (4)
    • Lebanon Lebanon (1)
    • Lesotho Lesotho (1)
    • Liberia Liberia (1)
    • Libya Libya (1)
    • Liechtenstein Liechtenstein (1)
    • Lithuania Lithuania (4)
    • Luxembourg Luxembourg (4)
  • M
    • Madagascar Madagascar (1)
    • Malawi Malawi (1)
    • Malaysia Malaysia (2)
    • Mali Mali (1)
    • Malta Malta (3)
    • Martinique Martinique (1)
    • Mauritius Mauritius (1)
    • Mexico Mexico (4)
    • Moldova Moldova (3)
    • Montenegro Montenegro (4)
    • Morocco Morocco (2)
    • Mozambique Mozambique (1)
  • N
    • N. Ireland N. Ireland (5)
    • Namibia Namibia (1)
    • New Zealand New Zealand (2)
    • Nicaragua Nicaragua (1)
    • Nigeria Nigeria (1)
    • North Macedonia North Macedonia (5)
    • Norway Norway (11)
  • O
    • Oman Oman (1)
  • P
    • Pakistan Pakistan (1)
    • Palestine Palestine (1)
    • Panama Panama (1)
    • Paraguay Paraguay (2)
    • Peru Peru (2)
    • Philippines Philippines (1)
    • Poland Poland (5)
    • Puerto Rico Puerto Rico (1)
  • Q
    • Qatar Qatar (1)
  • R
    • Romania Romania (6)
    • Rwanda Rwanda (1)
  • S
    • Saint Vincent and The Grenadines Saint Vincent and The Grenadines (1)
    • San Marino San Marino (2)
    • Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia (1)
    • Scotland Scotland (10)
    • Senegal Senegal (1)
    • Serbia Serbia (3)
    • Sierra Leone Sierra Leone (1)
    • Singapore Singapore (3)
    • Slovakia Slovakia (4)
    • Slovenia Slovenia (5)
    • Solomon Islands Solomon Islands (1)
    • South Africa South Africa (4)
    • South Korea South Korea (5)
    • St. Kitts and Nevis St. Kitts and Nevis (1)
    • Sudan Sudan (1)
    • Swaziland Swaziland (1)
    • Sweden Sweden (11)
    • Switzerland Switzerland (6)
    • Syria Syria (1)
  • T
    • Tahiti Tahiti (1)
    • Taiwan Taiwan (1)
    • Tanzania Tanzania (1)
    • Tchad Tchad (1)
    • Thailand Thailand (2)
    • Togo Togo (1)
    • Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago (1)
    • Tunisia Tunisia (2)
  • U
    • U.A.E. U.A.E. (1)
    • Uganda Uganda (1)
    • Ukraine Ukraine (4)
    • Uruguay Uruguay (2)
    • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan (3)
  • V
    • Vanuatu Vanuatu (1)
    • Venezuela Venezuela (3)
    • Vietnam Vietnam (2)
  • W
    • Wales Wales (3)
  • Y
    • Yemen Yemen (1)
  • Z
    • Zambia Zambia (1)
    • Zimbabwe Zimbabwe (1)
Basketball stats
Check our new website with basketball statistics