Australia Third australian league 2019

Below you will find many interesting statistics. Table Australia Third australian league, next and last matches with results.

Australia Third australian leagueThird australian league

Today's matches
FT
Finished
'
05:00
-
-
-
TFI HA: -0.54
TFI: 1.07
FT
Finished
90'
07:00
-
-
-
TFI HA: 1.62
TFI: 8.12
FT
Finished
90'
07:30
-
-
-
Table Victorian Premier League One
LIVE
All Home Away
Conference Eastern
Third australian league 2019 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Eastern Lions SC 24 50 15 5 4 47 27 20
1-1 Geelong SC
">D
1-2 Eastern Lions SC
">W
3-2 Goulburn Valley Suns
">W
1-3 Eastern Lions SC
">W
3-0 Springvale White Eagles
">W
2-2 Moreland City FC
">D
2 Bulleen Lions 24 47 14 5 5 43 33 10
2-0 St Albans Saints
">W
3-1 Northcote City
">W
0-2 Bulleen Lions
">W
2-2 Langwarrin SC
">D
2-2 Bulleen Lions
">D
2-1 Werribee City
">W
3 Northcote City 24 41 13 2 9 37 33 4
0-1 Northcote City
">W
1-0 Northcote City
">L
3-1 Northcote City
">L
2-0 Manningham United Blues
">W
1-4 Northcote City
">W
1-4 Goulburn Valley Suns
">L
4 Langwarrin SC 24 38 11 5 8 40 32 8
3-2 Werribee City
">W
1-1 Langwarrin SC
">D
4-0 Springvale White Eagles
">W
2-2 Langwarrin SC
">D
2-1 Murray United FC
">W
2-1 North Geelong Warriors
">W
5 Manningham United Blues 24 35 10 5 9 40 36 4
1-2 Manningham United Blues
">W
1-2 Eastern Lions SC
">L
2-0 Manningham United Blues
">L
1-2 Manningham United Blues
">W
3-1 Box Hill United
">W
2-3 Manningham United Blues
">W
6 Goulburn Valley Suns 24 32 9 5 10 47 45 2
0-1 Whittlesea Ranges
">L
5-3 Melbourne City FC Youth
">W
3-2 Goulburn Valley Suns
">L
1-2 Manningham United Blues
">L
1-4 Goulburn Valley Suns
">W
0-0 Melbourne Victory Youth
">D
7 Melbourne City FC Youth 25 26 7 5 13 48 56 -8
1-3 Melbourne City FC Youth
">W
2-3 Ballarat City FC
">L
5-3 Melbourne City FC Youth
">L
4-3 Box Hill United
">W
2-2 Bulleen Lions
">D
5-1 Brunswick City
">W
8 Murray United FC 24 24 8 3 13 42 58 -16
3-4 Murray United FC
">W
3-3 Murray United FC
">D
0-2 Bulleen Lions
">L
1-4 Northcote City
">L
2-1 Murray United FC
">L
2-0 Murray United FC
">L
9 Box Hill United 24 20 4 8 12 28 40 -12
1-1 Moreland Zebras
">D
1-1 Langwarrin SC
">D
4-3 Box Hill United
">L
1-3 Eastern Lions SC
">L
3-1 Box Hill United
">L
1-2 Ballarat City FC
">L
10 Springvale White Eagles 24 18 4 6 14 24 56 -32
1-3 Melbourne City FC Youth
">L
1-0 Springvale White Eagles
">L
3-3 Murray United FC
">D
4-0 Springvale White Eagles
">L
3-0 Springvale White Eagles
">L
2-0 Springvale White Eagles
">L
Conference Western
Third australian league 2019 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Moreland Zebras 25 48 14 6 5 46 29 17
1-1 Moreland Zebras
">D
2-1 Geelong SC
">W
1-1 Moreland Zebras
">D
0-2 St Albans Saints
">L
1-2 Moreland Zebras
">W
2-0 Murray United FC
">W
2 St Albans Saints 24 45 14 3 7 51 26 25
2-0 St Albans Saints
">L
5-0 Ballarat City FC
">W
0-1 St Albans Saints
">W
0-2 St Albans Saints
">W
3-0 North Geelong Warriors
">W
2-3 Manningham United Blues
">L
3 Werribee City 24 43 13 4 7 45 26 19
3-2 Werribee City
">L
0-1 North Geelong Warriors
">L
2-1 Moreland City FC
">W
0-1 Werribee City
">W
3-0 Melbourne Victory Youth
">W
2-1 Werribee City
">L
4 North Geelong Warriors 24 41 12 5 7 39 28 11
1-0 Springvale White Eagles
">W
0-1 North Geelong Warriors
">W
1-0 North Geelong Warriors
">L
3-2 Ballarat City FC
">W
3-0 North Geelong Warriors
">L
2-1 North Geelong Warriors
">L
5 Moreland City FC 24 39 11 6 7 51 39 12
3-4 Murray United FC
">L
6-2 Melbourne Victory Youth
">W
2-1 Moreland City FC
">L
1-1 Geelong SC
">D
3-2 Ballarat City FC
">W
2-2 Moreland City FC
">D
6 Brunswick City 24 32 9 5 10 43 41 2
1-0 Northcote City
">W
1-1 Brunswick City
">D
0-1 St Albans Saints
">L
0-2 Brunswick City
">W
1-2 Moreland Zebras
">L
5-1 Brunswick City
">L
7 Whittlesea Ranges 24 32 9 5 10 31 41 -10
0-1 Whittlesea Ranges
">W
1-1 Brunswick City
">D
0-1 Whittlesea Ranges
">W
0-1 Werribee City
">L
2-3 Whittlesea Ranges
">W
2-0 Springvale White Eagles
">W
8 Geelong SC 24 29 8 5 11 34 39 -5
0-1 Northcote City
">L
1-1 Geelong SC
">D
2-1 Geelong SC
">L
1-0 North Geelong Warriors
">W
1-1 Geelong SC
">D
2-3 Whittlesea Ranges
">L
9 Melbourne Victory Youth 24 21 5 6 13 32 43 -11
1-2 Manningham United Blues
">L
6-2 Melbourne Victory Youth
">L
0-1 Whittlesea Ranges
">L
0-2 Brunswick City
">L
3-0 Melbourne Victory Youth
">L
0-0 Melbourne Victory Youth
">D
10 Ballarat City FC 24 11 3 2 19 30 70 -40
2-3 Ballarat City FC
">W
5-0 Ballarat City FC
">L
1-1 Moreland Zebras
">D
3-2 Ballarat City FC
">L
3-2 Ballarat City FC
">L
1-2 Ballarat City FC
">W
Table Southern State League
LIVE
All Home Away
Third australian league 2019 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Modbury Jets 21 54 17 3 1 54 13 41
3-1 Adelaide Victory
">W
2-1 Playford City Patriots
">W
0-1 Modbury Jets
">W
0-3 Modbury Jets
">W
1-0 Cumberland United
">W
1-1 Modbury Jets
">D
2 White City Woodville 21 43 13 4 4 41 23 18
2-0 Salisbury United
">W
0-2 Fulham United FC
">L
1-3 White City Woodville
">W
3-1 Noarlunga United
">W
1-1 White City Woodville
">D
2-2 Western Strikers
">D
3 Sturt Lions 21 42 12 6 3 39 19 20
1-7 Sturt Lions
">W
0-0 West Torrens Birkalla
">D
0-2 Sturt Lions
">W
1-0 Sturt Lions
">L
1-0 Salisbury United
">W
1-3 Sturt Lions
">W
4 Cumberland United 21 31 10 1 10 36 29 7
1-0 Cumberland United
">L
0-3 Cumberland United
">W
1-3 White City Woodville
">L
4-0 Western Strikers
">W
1-0 Cumberland United
">L
1-3 Sturt Lions
">L
5 West Torrens Birkalla 21 31 9 4 8 28 27 1
2-1 Western Strikers
">W
0-0 West Torrens Birkalla
">D
0-1 Modbury Jets
">L
1-1 Adelaide Victory
">D
1-2 West Torrens Birkalla
">W
2-0 West Torrens Birkalla
">L
6 Western Strikers 21 30 8 6 7 37 30 7
2-1 Western Strikers
">L
2-0 Salisbury United
">W
4-3 Western Strikers
">L
4-0 Western Strikers
">L
0-0 Fulham United FC
">D
2-0 Seaford Rangers
">W
7 Seaford Rangers 21 30 9 3 9 42 45 -3
3-3 Playford City Patriots
">D
0-3 Cumberland United
">L
1-2 Seaford Rangers
">W
4-3 Seaford Rangers
">L
1-1 White City Woodville
">D
2-0 Seaford Rangers
">L
8 Fulham United FC 21 28 8 4 9 33 34 -1
1-0 Cumberland United
">W
0-2 Fulham United FC
">W
3-0 Noarlunga United
">W
4-3 Seaford Rangers
">W
0-0 Fulham United FC
">D
1-1 Modbury Jets
">D
9 Playford City Patriots 21 26 7 5 9 37 42 -5
3-3 Playford City Patriots
">D
2-1 Playford City Patriots
">L
4-3 Western Strikers
">W
1-0 Sturt Lions
">W
2-1 Playford City Patriots
">L
2-0 West Torrens Birkalla
">W
10 Adelaide Victory 21 22 6 4 11 27 40 -13
3-1 Adelaide Victory
">L
1-0 Adelaide Victory
">L
0-2 Sturt Lions
">L
1-1 Adelaide Victory
">D
2-1 Playford City Patriots
">W
2-4 Adelaide Victory
">W
11 Noarlunga United 21 13 3 4 14 19 54 -35
1-7 Sturt Lions
">L
1-0 Adelaide Victory
">W
3-0 Noarlunga United
">L
3-1 Noarlunga United
">L
1-2 West Torrens Birkalla
">L
2-0 Noarlunga United
">L
12 Salisbury United 21 4 0 4 17 20 57 -37
2-0 Salisbury United
">L
2-0 Salisbury United
">L
1-2 Seaford Rangers
">L
0-3 Modbury Jets
">L
1-0 Salisbury United
">L
2-4 Adelaide Victory
">L
Table Brisbane Premier League
LIVE
All Home Away
Third australian league 2019 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Albany Creek 20 48 15 3 2 52 18 34
1-0 Brisbane Knights
">W
1-4 Albany Creek
">W
0-0 Grange Thistle
">D
1-3 Albany Creek
">W
4-0 UQ FC
">W
1-3 Albany Creek
">W
2 Toowong 20 45 14 3 3 62 34 28
2-4 Toowong
">W
3-0 Acacia Ridge FC
">W
3-6 Toowong
">W
2-6 Toowong
">W
3-1 Toowong
">L
2-3 Toowong
">W
3 Bayside United 20 41 13 2 5 55 35 20
2-1 Centenary Stormers
">W
4-2 Caboolture FC
">W
0-1 Bayside United
">W
1-0 Acacia Ridge FC
">W
2-6 Toowong
">L
2-3 Taringa Rovers
">L
4 Grange Thistle 19 40 12 4 3 49 28 21
1-1 Grange Thistle
">D
3-4 Brisbane Knights
">L
3-0 Caboolture FC
">W
0-0 Grange Thistle
">D
3-0 North Pine
">W
3-1 Toowong
">W
5 Taringa Rovers 18 36 11 3 4 42 23 19
1-1 Grange Thistle
">D
1-1 Taringa Rovers
">D
5-0 UQ FC
">W
1-3 Taringa Rovers
">W
2-3 Taringa Rovers
">W
3-2 Bayside United
">W
6 The Gap 20 31 9 4 7 54 47 7
0-1 The Gap
">W
1-4 Albany Creek
">L
1-10 The Gap
">W
5-4 Brisbane Knights
">W
2-3 Toowong
">L
2-2 The Gap
">D
7 Caboolture FC 19 25 8 1 10 39 41 -2
0-1 The Gap
">L
4-2 Caboolture FC
">L
3-0 Caboolture FC
">L
2-1 Centenary Stormers
">W
3-2 UQ FC
">W
4-1 Acacia Ridge FC
">W
8 Acacia Ridge FC 20 19 6 1 13 24 38 -14
3-1 UQ FC
">W
3-0 Acacia Ridge FC
">L
1-0 Acacia Ridge FC
">L
1-3 Taringa Rovers
">L
4-1 Acacia Ridge FC
">L
1-3 Albany Creek
">L
9 Brisbane Knights 19 19 6 1 12 40 56 -16
1-0 Brisbane Knights
">L
3-4 Brisbane Knights
">W
0-3 North Pine
">L
3-6 Toowong
">L
5-4 Brisbane Knights
">L
2-5 Grange Thistle
">L
10 UQ FC 20 15 4 3 13 23 40 -17
3-1 UQ FC
">L
0-1 Bayside United
">L
5-0 UQ FC
">L
3-2 UQ FC
">L
4-0 UQ FC
">L
3-0 North Pine
">W
11 Centenary Stormers 19 9 2 3 14 31 63 -32
2-1 Centenary Stormers
">L
2-4 Centenary Stormers
">W
3-2 North Pine
">W
1-1 Taringa Rovers
">D
2-1 Centenary Stormers
">L
1-3 Albany Creek
">L
12 North Pine 20 9 3 0 17 21 69 -48
2-4 Toowong
">L
2-4 Centenary Stormers
">L
3-2 North Pine
">L
0-3 North Pine
">W
1-10 The Gap
">L
3-0 North Pine
">L
Table New South Wales Premier League 2
LIVE
All Home Away
Third australian league 2019 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Hills Brumbies 24 50 16 2 6 62 35 27
5-0 Bankstown Berries
">W
5-1 St George City
">W
4-4 Hills Brumbies
">D
4-1 Spirit FC
">W
1-4 Hills Brumbies
">W
3-2 Hills Brumbies
">L
2 North Shore Mariners 24 49 15 4 5 46 26 20
1-1 North Shore Mariners
">D
2-1 North Shore Mariners
">L
0-1 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
">L
1-2 North Shore Mariners
">W
1-2 North Shore Mariners
">W
0-2 North Shore Mariners
">W
3 Bonnyrigg White Eagles 24 45 13 6 5 46 22 24
5-0 Macarthur Rams
">W
2-4 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
">W
0-1 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
">W
6-0 Northern Tigers
">W
0-2 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
">W
1-3 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
">W
4 Mounties Wanderers 24 40 12 4 8 50 42 8
1-1 Mounties Wanderers
">D
3-0 Mounties Wanderers
">L
3-0 Rydalmere
">W
0-5 Mounties Wanderers
">W
1-4 Hills Brumbies
">L
1-1 Macarthur Rams
">D
5 Spirit FC 24 40 12 4 8 44 40 4
1-2 Central Coast Mariners Youth
">L
1-2 Spirit FC
">W
2-1 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
">W
4-1 Spirit FC
">L
4-2 Spirit FC
">L
1-3 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
">L
6 Blacktown Spartans 24 38 11 5 8 37 32 5
1-1 North Shore Mariners
">D
0-2 Blacktown Spartans
">W
0-1 Northern Tigers
">L
0-0 Blacktown Spartans
">D
4-2 Spirit FC
">W
3-2 Hills Brumbies
">W
7 Northern Tigers 24 36 9 9 6 37 33 4
1-1 Mounties Wanderers
">D
2-1 North Shore Mariners
">W
0-1 Northern Tigers
">W
6-0 Northern Tigers
">L
2-0 Rydalmere
">W
1-1 Northern Tigers
">D
8 Central Coast Mariners Youth 24 34 9 7 8 46 35 11
1-2 Central Coast Mariners Youth
">W
3-0 Mounties Wanderers
">W
4-4 Hills Brumbies
">D
1-1 Central Coast Mariners Youth
">D
0-2 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
">L
5-1 Bankstown Berries
">W
9 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth 23 33 9 6 8 47 35 12
2-4 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
">L
2-1 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
">L
0-3 St George FC
">L
3-1 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
">L
1-1 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
">D
4-2 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
">L
10 St George City 23 24 7 3 13 29 49 -20
5-1 St George City
">L
1-1 St George FC
">D
0-5 Mounties Wanderers
">L
1-2 North Shore Mariners
">L
1-1 Northern Tigers
">D
1-2 Blacktown Spartans
">L
11 Rydalmere 24 22 5 7 12 24 38 -14
1-1 St George FC
">D
0-3 Rydalmere
">W
3-0 Rydalmere
">L
0-0 Blacktown Spartans
">D
2-0 Rydalmere
">L
1-1 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
">D
12 St George FC 24 21 5 6 13 30 37 -7
1-1 St George FC
">D
1-2 Spirit FC
">L
1-1 St George FC
">D
0-3 St George FC
">W
3-0 Macarthur Rams
">W
0-2 North Shore Mariners
">L
13 Macarthur Rams 24 19 4 7 13 16 49 -33
5-0 Macarthur Rams
">L
0-3 Rydalmere
">L
2-0 Macarthur Rams
">L
1-1 Central Coast Mariners Youth
">D
3-0 Macarthur Rams
">L
1-1 Macarthur Rams
">D
14 Bankstown Berries 24 14 4 2 18 26 67 -41
5-0 Bankstown Berries
">L
0-2 Blacktown Spartans
">L
2-0 Macarthur Rams
">W
1-2 North Shore Mariners
">L
3-1 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
">W
5-1 Bankstown Berries
">L
Table Queensland Premier League
LIVE
All Home Away
Third australian league 2019 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Sunshine Coast Wanderers 18 41 13 2 3 52 23 29
0-3 Sunshine Coast Wanderers
">W
0-1 Capalaba
">L
3-1 Mitchelton
">W
1-1 Southside Eagles
">D
4-6 Sunshine Coast Wanderers
">W
3-2 Rochedale Rovers
">W
2 Capalaba 18 38 12 2 4 48 26 22
2-0 Logan Lightning
">W
0-1 Capalaba
">W
1-1 Southside Eagles
">D
2-2 Capalaba
">D
3-2 Wolves FC
">W
5-2 Holland Park Hawks
">W
3 Logan Lightning 18 37 12 1 5 52 26 26
2-0 Logan Lightning
">L
2-0 Souths United
">W
1-2 Logan Lightning
">W
1-2 Logan Lightning
">W
0-6 Logan Lightning
">W
5-4 Rochedale Rovers
">W
4 Rochedale Rovers 18 30 9 3 6 49 37 12
0-7 Rochedale Rovers
">W
3-4 Mitchelton
">L
1-2 Logan Lightning
">L
1-3 Rochedale Rovers
">W
5-4 Rochedale Rovers
">L
0-1 Rochedale Rovers
">W
5 Mitchelton 18 30 9 3 6 44 32 12
2-4 Mitchelton
">W
3-4 Mitchelton
">W
3-1 Mitchelton
">L
1-2 Logan Lightning
">L
5-0 Southside Eagles
">W
0-1 Mitchelton
">W
6 Ipswich Knights 18 28 8 4 6 35 30 5
4-2 Southside Eagles
">W
4-1 Holland Park Hawks
">W
1-1 Wolves FC
">D
2-2 Capalaba
">D
4-0 Souths United
">W
0-1 Mitchelton
">L
7 Wolves FC 18 19 5 4 9 32 44 -12
0-3 Sunshine Coast Wanderers
">L
1-2 Wolves FC
">W
1-1 Wolves FC
">D
2-1 Holland Park Hawks
">W
3-2 Wolves FC
">L
3-2 Souths United
">W
8 Souths United 18 13 4 1 13 28 59 -31
0-7 Rochedale Rovers
">L
2-0 Souths United
">L
4-6 Sunshine Coast Wanderers
">L
1-3 Souths United
">W
4-0 Souths United
">L
3-2 Souths United
">L
9 Southside Eagles 18 12 3 3 12 22 46 -24
4-2 Southside Eagles
">L
1-2 Wolves FC
">L
1-1 Southside Eagles
">D
1-1 Southside Eagles
">D
1-3 Souths United
">L
0-1 Rochedale Rovers
">L
10 Holland Park Hawks 18 10 3 1 14 31 70 -39
2-4 Mitchelton
">L
4-1 Holland Park Hawks
">L
1-3 Rochedale Rovers
">L
0-6 Logan Lightning
">L
2-1 Holland Park Hawks
">L
5-2 Holland Park Hawks
">L
11 Wide Bay Buccaneers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Table Queensland Premier League Playoff
LIVE
  • quarterfinal
  •  
  • Logan Lightning 1
    Ipswich Knights 2
  •  
  • Rochedale Rovers 3
    Mitchelton 2
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
Results are updated in real time. You can easily also check the full schedule .

Apart from the results also we present a lots of tables and statistics Third australian league. In addition to basic information such as points, wins, goals scored, best scorers, you can easily check which team had the most matches with the correct bet Under/Over Handicap HT-FT, margin goals.

If you want to see the form table from the last 6 matches, select the tab: Form → last 6 matches.

Any statistics you can divided into: at home(matches played at home), away(matches played away) and all matches.

Share with your friends with statistics, click the icon to share a table image on facebook, twitter or send an email to a friend.
Don't show this again
Last games
FT
Finished
92'
10:00
9.00
5.50
1.22
TFI HA: -7.04
TFI: -5.96
FT
Finished
'
09:00
-
-
-
TFI HA: -8.12
TFI: -8.67
FT
Finished
91'
09:00
2.00
3.75
2.90
FT
Finished
'
09:00
1.25
5.50
7.50
TFI HA: 12.32
TFI: 5.89
FT
Finished
'
09:00
2.25
3.75
2.50
TFI HA: -1.07
TFI: -1.61
FT
Finished
93'
09:00
-
-
-
TFI HA: -2.14
TFI: 1.61
FT
Finished
'
08:30
-
-
-
TFI HA: 1.62
TFI: -0.54
FT
Finished
90'
08:00
2.48
3.70
2.23
FT
Finished
'
08:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
08:00
-
-
-
TFI HA: 3.25
TFI: -1.62
Next matches


The teams with the highest number of scored goals
Overall Home Away
# Team Goals Goals per game
1 Hills Brumbies
62
2.38
2 Toowong
62
2.82
3 Bayside United
55
2.50
4 Modbury Jets
54
2.45
5 The Gap
54
2.45
6 Logan Lightning
53
2.41
The teams with the highest number of conceded goals
Overall Home Away
# Team Goals conceded Goals conceded per game
1 Ballarat City FC
70
2.50
2 Holland Park Hawks
70
3.50
3 North Pine
69
3.14
4 Bankstown Berries
67
2.58
5 Centenary Stormers
63
2.86
6 Souths United
59
2.68
Top possesion
Overall Home Away
# Team Average possession
1 Melbourne Victory Youth
53.13%
2 Moreland City FC
51.32%
3 Moreland Zebras
51.21%
4 Northcote City
51.06%
5 Melbourne City FC Youth
48.61%
6 Brunswick City
48.30%
The team with the greatest number of cards
Overall Home Away
# Team The sum offs / Average per game
1 Sturt Lions
0/0.00
0/0.00
2 St George FC
0/0.00
0/0.00
3 St Albans Saints
0/0.00
0/0.00
4 Taringa Rovers
0/0.00
0/0.00
5 UQ FC
0/0.00
0/0.00
6 West Torrens Birkalla
0/0.00
0/0.00
Shots per game
Overall Home Away
# Team Shots Shots on goal
1 Sturt Lions
0.0/0.00
85.0/6.54
2 St George FC
0.0/0.00
100.0/6.25
3 St Albans Saints
0.0/0.00
93.0/5.17
4 Taringa Rovers
0.0/0.00
51.0/6.38
5 UQ FC
0.0/0.00
0.0/0.00
6 West Torrens Birkalla
0.0/0.00
67.0/3.94
Offsides
Overall Home Away
# Team Team Opponent
1 Sturt Lions
0.0/0.00
44.0/3.38
2 St George FC
0.0/0.00
57.0/3.56
3 St Albans Saints
0.0/0.00
100.0/5.56
4 Taringa Rovers
0.0/0.00
42.0/5.25
5 UQ FC
0.0/0.00
0.0/0.00
6 West Torrens Birkalla
0.0/0.00
122.0/7.18
Top teams with the highest number of corners per match
Overall Home Away
# Team Corners per game Team Opponent
1 Bayside United
78.0/7.80
78.0/7.80
0.0/0.00
2 Logan Lightning
88.0/6.77
88.0/6.77
0.0/0.00
3 Sturt Lions
88.0/6.77
88.0/6.77
0.0/0.00
4 Northcote City
111.0/6.53
111.0/6.53
0.0/0.00
5 Bulleen Lions
109.0/6.41
109.0/6.41
0.0/0.00
6 Grange Thistle
50.0/6.25
50.0/6.25
0.0/0.00

Results

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
1-2 65
11.6%
1-1 60
10.8%
2-1 56
10%
1-0 45
8.1%
0-1 42
7.5%
2-0 40
7.2%
2-2 39
7%
1-3 35
6.3%
3-1 31
5.6%
3-2 31
5.6%
0-2 28
5%
0-3 24
4.3%
3-0 23
4.1%
2-3 20
3.6%
0-0 19
3.4%

The results in the first half

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
0-0 147
20.2%
1-0 136
18.7%
0-1 118
16.2%
1-1 81
11.1%
2-0 56
7.7%
0-2 48
6.6%
1-2 39
5.4%
2-1 32
4.4%
3-0 24
3.3%
1-3 11
1.5%
0-3 11
1.5%
3-1 8
1.1%
2-2 8
1.1%
0-4 5
0.7%
4-2 3
0.4%

The results in the second half

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
0-0 108
15.3%
1-0 96
13.6%
0-1 96
13.6%
1-1 88
12.5%
2-0 64
9.1%
1-2 52
7.4%
0-2 48
6.8%
2-1 43
6.1%
3-0 28
4%
2-2 21
3%
0-3 21
3%
1-3 14
2%
3-1 11
1.6%
0-4 7
1%
3-2 7
1%
Schedule
Rounds: quarterfinal
Australia Queensland Premier League Playoff ? quarterfinal
FT
Finished
90'
08:00
  • TLCBET官网登入
  • A
    • Albania Albania (4)
    • Algeria Algeria (2)
    • Andorra Andorra (4)
    • Angola Angola (1)
    • Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda (1)
    • Armenia Armenia (4)
    • Australia Australia (7)
    • Austria Austria (7)
    • Azerbaijan Azerbaijan (3)
  • B
    • Bahrain Bahrain (1)
    • Barbados Barbados (1)
    • Belarus Belarus (4)
    • Belgium Belgium (6)
    • Benin Benin (1)
    • Bermuda Bermuda (1)
    • Bolivia Bolivia (3)
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina (3)
    • Botswana Botswana (1)
    • Bulgaria Bulgaria (6)
    • Burkina Faso Burkina Faso (1)
  • C
    • Cameroon Cameroon (1)
    • Canada Canada (1)
    • Cape Verde Cape Verde (1)
    • Chile Chile (4)
    • Colombia Colombia (4)
    • Congo Congo (1)
    • Costa Rica Costa Rica (2)
    • Crimea Crimea (1)
    • Croatia Croatia (4)
    • Cuba Cuba (1)
    • Cyprus Cyprus (4)
    • Czech Republic Czech Republic (6)
  • D
    • Denmark Denmark (13)
    • DR Congo DR Congo (1)
  • E
    • Ecuador Ecuador (2)
    • Egypt Egypt (2)
    • El Salvador El Salvador (1)
    • Estonia Estonia (4)
  • F
    • Faroe Islands Faroe Islands (2)
    • Fiji Fiji (1)
    • Finland Finland (7)
  • G
    • Gabon Gabon (1)
    • Gambia Gambia (1)
    • Georgia Georgia (4)
    • Ghana Ghana (1)
    • Gibraltar Gibraltar (2)
    • Greece Greece (6)
    • Grenada Grenada (1)
    • Guadeloupe Guadeloupe (1)
    • Guatemala Guatemala (2)
    • Guinea Guinea (1)
  • H
    • Honduras Honduras (1)
    • Hong Kong Hong Kong (2)
    • Hungary Hungary (5)
  • I
    • Iceland Iceland (3)
    • India India (2)
    • Indonesia Indonesia (1)
    • International International (1)
    • Iran Iran (4)
    • Iraq Iraq (1)
    • Ireland Ireland (6)
    • Israel Israel (5)
    • Ivory Coast Ivory Coast (1)
  • J
    • Jamaica Jamaica (1)
    • Japan Japan (8)
    • Jordan Jordan (1)
  • K
    • Kazakhstan Kazakhstan (5)
    • Kenya Kenya (5)
    • Kosovo Kosovo (1)
    • Kuwait Kuwait (1)
  • L
    • Latvia Latvia (4)
    • Lebanon Lebanon (1)
    • Lesotho Lesotho (1)
    • Liberia Liberia (1)
    • Libya Libya (1)
    • Liechtenstein Liechtenstein (1)
    • Lithuania Lithuania (4)
    • Luxembourg Luxembourg (4)
  • M
    • Madagascar Madagascar (1)
    • Malawi Malawi (1)
    • Malaysia Malaysia (2)
    • Mali Mali (1)
    • Malta Malta (3)
    • Martinique Martinique (1)
    • Mauritius Mauritius (1)
    • Mexico Mexico (4)
    • Moldova Moldova (3)
    • Montenegro Montenegro (4)
    • Morocco Morocco (2)
    • Mozambique Mozambique (1)
  • N
    • N. Ireland N. Ireland (5)
    • Namibia Namibia (1)
    • New Zealand New Zealand (2)
    • Nicaragua Nicaragua (1)
    • Nigeria Nigeria (1)
    • North Macedonia North Macedonia (5)
    • Norway Norway (11)
  • O
    • Oman Oman (1)
  • P
    • Pakistan Pakistan (1)
    • Palestine Palestine (1)
    • Panama Panama (1)
    • Paraguay Paraguay (2)
    • Peru Peru (2)
    • Philippines Philippines (1)
    • Poland Poland (5)
    • Puerto Rico Puerto Rico (1)
  • Q
    • Qatar Qatar (1)
  • R
    • Romania Romania (6)
    • Rwanda Rwanda (1)
  • S
    • Saint Vincent and The Grenadines Saint Vincent and The Grenadines (1)
    • San Marino San Marino (2)
    • Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia (1)
    • Scotland Scotland (10)
    • Senegal Senegal (1)
    • Serbia Serbia (3)
    • Sierra Leone Sierra Leone (1)
    • Singapore Singapore (3)
    • Slovakia Slovakia (4)
    • Slovenia Slovenia (5)
    • Solomon Islands Solomon Islands (1)
    • South Africa South Africa (4)
    • South Korea South Korea (5)
    • St. Kitts and Nevis St. Kitts and Nevis (1)
    • Sudan Sudan (1)
    • Swaziland Swaziland (1)
    • Sweden Sweden (11)
    • Switzerland Switzerland (6)
    • Syria Syria (1)
  • T
    • Tahiti Tahiti (1)
    • Taiwan Taiwan (1)
    • Tanzania Tanzania (1)
    • Tchad Tchad (1)
    • Thailand Thailand (2)
    • Togo Togo (1)
    • Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago (1)
    • Tunisia Tunisia (2)
  • U
    • U.A.E. U.A.E. (1)
    • Uganda Uganda (1)
    • Ukraine Ukraine (4)
    • Uruguay Uruguay (2)
    • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan (3)
  • V
    • Vanuatu Vanuatu (1)
    • Venezuela Venezuela (3)
    • Vietnam Vietnam (2)
  • W
    • Wales Wales (3)
  • Y
    • Yemen Yemen (1)
  • Z
    • Zambia Zambia (1)
    • Zimbabwe Zimbabwe (1)
Basketball stats
Check our new website with basketball statistics