Brazil Serie D 2019

On the following page an easy way you can check the results of recent matches and statistics for Brazil Serie D. Remember that the results and table are updated in real time.

Brazil Serie DSerie D

Today's matches
FT
Finished
'
19:00
-
-
-
Table Serie D Grp. A15
LIVE
All Home Away
Serie D 2019 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Brusque 6 15 5 0 1 15 6 9
2-1 Brusque
">L
5-0 Foz do Iguacu
">W
0-1 Brusque
">W
3-2 Gaucho
">W
1-3 Brusque
">W
2-1 Boavista
">W
2 Boavista 6 15 5 0 1 9 5 4
2-1 Brusque
">W
0-1 Boavista
">W
0-1 Boavista
">W
2-1 Foz do Iguacu
">W
2-1 Gaucho
">W
2-1 Boavista
">L
3 Gaucho 6 3 1 0 5 5 8 -3
1-0 Gaucho
">L
0-1 Boavista
">L
0-1 Brusque
">L
3-2 Gaucho
">L
2-1 Gaucho
">L
2-0 Foz do Iguacu
">W
4 Foz do Iguacu 6 3 1 0 5 3 13 -10
1-0 Gaucho
">W
5-0 Foz do Iguacu
">L
0-1 Boavista
">L
2-1 Foz do Iguacu
">L
1-3 Brusque
">L
2-0 Foz do Iguacu
">L
Table Serie D Grp. A5
LIVE
All Home Away
Serie D 2019 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Uniclinic Atletico Clube 6 15 5 0 1 12 6 6
1-0 Uniclinic Atletico Clube
">L
1-0 Altos
">W
1-2 Uniclinic Atletico Clube
">W
4-3 Maranhao
">W
1-4 Uniclinic Atletico Clube
">W
1-0 Central PE
">W
2 Central PE 6 9 3 0 3 10 7 3
1-0 Uniclinic Atletico Clube
">W
4-3 Central PE
">L
2-1 Central PE
">L
2-0 Altos
">W
3-0 Maranhao
">W
1-0 Central PE
">L
3 Altos 6 9 3 0 3 7 10 -3
2-1 Maranhao
">W
1-0 Altos
">L
2-1 Central PE
">W
2-0 Altos
">L
1-4 Uniclinic Atletico Clube
">L
1-2 Altos
">W
4 Maranhao 6 3 1 0 5 10 16 -6
2-1 Maranhao
">L
4-3 Central PE
">W
1-2 Uniclinic Atletico Clube
">L
4-3 Maranhao
">L
3-0 Maranhao
">L
1-2 Altos
">L
Table Serie D Grp. A13
LIVE
All Home Away
Serie D 2019 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Brasiliense 6 12 3 3 0 5 2 3
0-1 Brasiliense
">W
1-1 Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
">D
0-0 Ituano FC
">D
1-1 Brasiliense
">D
0-1 Brasiliense
">W
1-0 Serra
">W
2 Ituano FC 6 11 3 2 1 11 3 8
1-0 Ituano FC
">L
4-0 Serra
">W
0-0 Ituano FC
">D
1-1 Brasiliense
">D
1-5 Ituano FC
">W
1-0 Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
">W
3 Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores 6 6 1 3 2 2 3 -1
1-0 Ituano FC
">W
1-1 Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
">D
0-0 Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
">D
0-0 Serra
">D
0-1 Brasiliense
">L
1-0 Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
">L
4 Serra 6 2 0 2 4 1 11 -10
0-1 Brasiliense
">L
4-0 Serra
">L
0-0 Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
">D
0-0 Serra
">D
1-5 Ituano FC
">L
1-0 Serra
">L
Table Serie D Grp. A2
LIVE
All Home Away
Serie D 2019 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Manaus FC 6 14 4 2 0 16 7 9
2-0 Santos AP
">W
2-2 Manaus FC
">D
1-1 Manaus FC
">D
4-1 Real Desportivo Ariquemes
">W
5-2 Galvez EC
">W
1-2 Manaus FC
">W
2 Real Desportivo Ariquemes 6 11 3 2 1 9 9 0
1-1 Galvez EC
">D
0-1 Real Desportivo Ariquemes
">W
1-1 Manaus FC
">D
4-1 Real Desportivo Ariquemes
">L
2-1 Santos AP
">W
2-3 Real Desportivo Ariquemes
">W
3 Galvez EC 6 6 1 3 2 10 12 -2
1-1 Galvez EC
">D
2-2 Manaus FC
">D
1-1 Santos AP
">D
0-2 Galvez EC
">W
5-2 Galvez EC
">L
2-3 Real Desportivo Ariquemes
">L
4 Santos AP 6 1 0 1 5 3 10 -7
2-0 Santos AP
">L
0-1 Real Desportivo Ariquemes
">L
1-1 Santos AP
">D
0-2 Galvez EC
">L
2-1 Santos AP
">L
1-2 Manaus FC
">L
Table Serie D Grp. A6
LIVE
All Home Away
Serie D 2019 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 America RN 6 14 4 2 0 20 1 19
8-0 Gremio Recreativo Serrano
">W
0-0 America RN
">D
1-2 America RN
">W
0-0 Bahia de Feira
">D
4-0 America PE
">W
0-6 America RN
">W
2 America PE 6 10 3 1 2 8 8 0
3-1 America PE
">L
0-0 America RN
">D
1-0 Gremio Recreativo Serrano
">W
1-5 America PE
">W
4-0 America PE
">L
1-0 Bahia de Feira
">W
3 Bahia de Feira 6 7 3 1 2 12 5 7
3-1 America PE
">W
0-5 Bahia de Feira
">W
1-2 America RN
">L
0-0 Bahia de Feira
">D
3-1 Gremio Recreativo Serrano
">W
1-0 Bahia de Feira
">L
4 Gremio Recreativo Serrano 6 0 0 0 6 2 28 -26
8-0 Gremio Recreativo Serrano
">L
0-5 Bahia de Feira
">L
1-0 Gremio Recreativo Serrano
">L
1-5 America PE
">L
3-1 Gremio Recreativo Serrano
">L
0-6 America RN
">L
Table Serie D Grp. A9
LIVE
All Home Away
Serie D 2019 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 AO Itabaiana 6 13 4 1 1 9 5 4
0-2 AO Itabaiana
">W
1-1 Juazeirense
">D
1-2 AO Itabaiana
">W
3-0 Interporto
">W
3-0 AO Itabaiana
">L
1-0 Aparecidense
">W
2 Juazeirense 6 11 3 2 1 8 4 4
1-0 Interporto
">W
1-1 Juazeirense
">D
1-0 Aparecidense
">W
2-1 Juazeirense
">L
3-0 AO Itabaiana
">W
1-1 Juazeirense
">D
3 Aparecidense 6 9 3 0 3 8 5 3
0-2 AO Itabaiana
">L
0-2 Aparecidense
">W
1-0 Aparecidense
">L
2-1 Juazeirense
">W
4-0 Interporto
">W
1-0 Aparecidense
">L
4 Interporto 6 1 0 1 5 2 13 -11
1-0 Interporto
">L
0-2 Aparecidense
">L
1-2 AO Itabaiana
">L
3-0 Interporto
">L
4-0 Interporto
">L
1-1 Juazeirense
">D
Table Serie D Grp. A12
LIVE
All Home Away
Serie D 2019 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Caldense 6 16 5 1 0 7 1 6
0-1 Caldense
">W
1-0 Sobradinho EC
">W
0-0 Vitoria ES
">D
0-2 Caldense
">W
0-1 Caldense
">W
2-1 Portuguesa RJ
">W
2 Vitoria ES 6 11 3 2 1 7 4 3
1-2 Vitoria ES
">W
2-0 Portuguesa RJ
">W
0-0 Vitoria ES
">D
0-2 Caldense
">L
1-1 Vitoria ES
">D
2-0 Sobradinho EC
">W
3 Portuguesa RJ 6 7 2 1 3 5 6 -1
0-1 Caldense
">L
2-0 Portuguesa RJ
">L
2-0 Sobradinho EC
">W
0-1 Portuguesa RJ
">W
1-1 Vitoria ES
">D
2-1 Portuguesa RJ
">L
4 Sobradinho EC 6 0 0 0 6 1 9 -8
1-2 Vitoria ES
">L
1-0 Sobradinho EC
">L
2-0 Sobradinho EC
">L
0-1 Portuguesa RJ
">L
0-1 Caldense
">L
2-0 Sobradinho EC
">L
Table Serie D Grp. A17
LIVE
All Home Away
Serie D 2019 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Avenida 6 10 3 1 2 6 5 1
1-0 Maringa FC
">W
1-0 Avenida
">L
1-0 Avenida
">L
2-1 Joinville
">W
1-0 Ferroviaria
">W
2-2 Avenida
">D
2 Ferroviaria 6 9 3 0 3 4 3 1
1-0 Ferroviaria
">L
1-0 Avenida
">W
0-1 Maringa FC
">L
0-2 Ferroviaria
">W
1-0 Ferroviaria
">L
1-0 Joinville
">W
3 Maringa FC 6 8 2 2 2 4 5 -1
1-0 Maringa FC
">L
1-0 Joinville
">W
0-1 Maringa FC
">W
0-2 Ferroviaria
">L
0-0 Maringa FC
">D
2-2 Avenida
">D
4 Joinville Joinville 6 7 2 1 3 3 4 -1
1-0 Ferroviaria
">W
1-0 Joinville
">L
1-0 Avenida
">W
2-1 Joinville
">L
0-0 Maringa FC
">D
1-0 Joinville
">L
Table Serie D Grp. A10
LIVE
All Home Away
Serie D 2019 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Ipora 6 10 3 1 2 7 5 2
2-1 Ipora
">L
1-0 Palmas
">W
3-1 Corumbaense
">W
0-2 Ipora
">W
0-0 Ipora
">D
0-2 Sinop
">L
2 Sinop 6 9 2 3 1 7 8 -1
2-1 Ipora
">W
4-0 Sinop
">L
1-1 Palmas
">D
1-1 Sinop
">D
1-1 Corumbaense
">D
0-2 Sinop
">W
3 Corumbaense 6 7 2 1 3 9 9 0
1-0 Corumbaense
">L
4-0 Sinop
">W
3-1 Corumbaense
">L
0-2 Ipora
">L
1-1 Corumbaense
">D
3-2 Palmas
">W
4 Palmas 6 6 1 3 2 5 6 -1
1-0 Corumbaense
">W
1-0 Palmas
">L
1-1 Palmas
">D
1-1 Sinop
">D
0-0 Ipora
">D
3-2 Palmas
">L
Table Serie D Grp. A3
LIVE
All Home Away
Serie D 2019 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Moto Club MA 6 14 4 2 0 16 4 12
5-0 Atletico Roraima
">W
1-1 Moto Club MA
">D
1-1 Moto Club MA
">D
5-1 Ypiranga AP
">W
2-1 Sao Raimundo PA
">W
0-2 Moto Club MA
">W
2 Sao Raimundo PA 6 13 4 1 1 12 7 5
0-1 Sao Raimundo PA
">W
1-1 Moto Club MA
">D
3-0 Atletico Roraima
">W
1-2 Sao Raimundo PA
">W
2-1 Sao Raimundo PA
">L
4-3 Ypiranga AP
">W
3 Ypiranga AP 6 5 1 2 3 8 13 -5
0-1 Sao Raimundo PA
">L
1-2 Ypiranga AP
">W
1-1 Moto Club MA
">D
5-1 Ypiranga AP
">L
1-1 Atletico Roraima
">D
4-3 Ypiranga AP
">L
4 Atletico Roraima 6 1 0 1 5 3 15 -12
5-0 Atletico Roraima
">L
1-2 Ypiranga AP
">L
3-0 Atletico Roraima
">L
1-2 Sao Raimundo PA
">L
1-1 Atletico Roraima
">D
0-2 Moto Club MA
">L
Table Serie D Grp. A8
LIVE
All Home Away
Serie D 2019 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Fluminense de Feira 6 12 3 3 0 8 4 4
0-0 Fluminense de Feira
">D
2-1 Sergipe
">W
0-1 Fluminense de Feira
">W
2-0 Coruripe
">W
2-2 Fluminense de Feira
">D
1-1 Salgueiro
">D
2 Salgueiro 6 10 2 4 0 8 6 2
0-0 Fluminense de Feira
">D
0-0 Salgueiro
">D
1-1 Salgueiro
">D
4-3 Sergipe
">W
2-1 Coruripe
">W
1-1 Salgueiro
">D
3 Sergipe 6 5 1 2 3 11 10 1
0-1 Coruripe
">L
2-1 Sergipe
">L
1-1 Salgueiro
">D
4-3 Sergipe
">L
2-2 Fluminense de Feira
">D
0-4 Sergipe
">W
4 Coruripe 6 4 1 1 4 2 9 -7
0-1 Coruripe
">W
0-0 Salgueiro
">D
0-1 Fluminense de Feira
">L
2-0 Coruripe
">L
2-1 Coruripe
">L
0-4 Sergipe
">L
Table Serie D Grp. A4
LIVE
All Home Away
Serie D 2019 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Floresta 6 9 2 3 1 11 7 4
3-0 Santa Cruz RN
">W
2-2 Floresta
">D
3-1 Bragantino PA
">W
3-2 Floresta
">L
0-0 River AC
">D
1-1 Floresta
">D
2 River AC 6 9 2 3 1 10 7 3
1-0 River AC
">L
2-2 Floresta
">D
2-2 River AC
">D
5-2 Santa Cruz RN
">W
0-0 River AC
">D
1-0 Bragantino PA
">W
3 Bragantino PA 6 9 3 0 3 8 7 1
1-0 River AC
">W
0-3 Bragantino PA
">W
3-1 Bragantino PA
">L
3-2 Floresta
">W
0-1 Santa Cruz RN
">L
1-0 Bragantino PA
">L
4 Santa Cruz RN 6 5 1 2 3 6 14 -8
3-0 Santa Cruz RN
">L
0-3 Bragantino PA
">L
2-2 River AC
">D
5-2 Santa Cruz RN
">L
0-1 Santa Cruz RN
">W
1-1 Floresta
">D
Table Serie D Grp. A11
LIVE
All Home Away
Serie D 2019 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Patrocinense 6 10 3 1 2 9 7 2
1-2 Patrocinense
">W
0-1 Anapolina
">L
2-0 Uniao Rondonopolis
">W
3-2 Patrocinense
">L
1-1 Patrocinense
">D
2-1 Operario MS
">W
2 Uniao Rondonopolis 6 10 3 1 2 10 9 1
1-2 Uniao Rondonopolis
">W
2-2 Operario MS
">D
2-0 Uniao Rondonopolis
">L
3-2 Patrocinense
">W
0-2 Uniao Rondonopolis
">W
1-2 Anapolina
">L
3 Anapolina 6 8 2 2 2 6 6 0
1-2 Uniao Rondonopolis
">L
0-1 Anapolina
">W
1-1 Anapolina
">D
0-1 Operario MS
">L
1-1 Patrocinense
">D
1-2 Anapolina
">W
4 Operario MS 6 5 1 2 3 6 9 -3
1-2 Patrocinense
">L
2-2 Operario MS
">D
1-1 Anapolina
">D
0-1 Operario MS
">W
0-2 Uniao Rondonopolis
">L
2-1 Operario MS
">L
Table Serie D Grp. A7
LIVE
All Home Away
Serie D 2019 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 EC Jacuipense 6 15 5 0 1 11 2 9
1-0 EC Jacuipense
">L
2-0 Campinense
">W
1-4 EC Jacuipense
">W
2-0 Vitoria das Tabocas
">W
0-1 EC Jacuipense
">W
2-0 ASA
">W
2 ASA 6 13 4 1 1 8 5 3
1-0 EC Jacuipense
">W
1-3 ASA
">W
0-0 ASA
">D
2-1 Campinense
">W
2-1 Vitoria das Tabocas
">W
2-0 ASA
">L
3 Campinense 6 7 2 1 3 6 5 1
4-0 Vitoria das Tabocas
">W
2-0 Campinense
">L
0-0 ASA
">D
2-1 Campinense
">L
0-1 EC Jacuipense
">L
0-1 Campinense
">W
4 Vitoria das Tabocas 6 0 0 0 6 3 16 -13
4-0 Vitoria das Tabocas
">L
1-3 ASA
">L
1-4 EC Jacuipense
">L
2-0 Vitoria das Tabocas
">L
2-1 Vitoria das Tabocas
">L
0-1 Campinense
">L
Table Serie D Grp. A14
LIVE
All Home Away
Serie D 2019 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Novorizontino 6 14 4 2 0 13 3 10
6-0 Itaborai
">W
1-2 Novorizontino
">W
1-1 Tupi
">D
0-2 Novorizontino
">W
1-0 Hercilio Luz
">W
1-1 Novorizontino
">D
2 Hercilio Luz 6 9 3 0 3 5 6 -1
2-0 Hercilio Luz
">L
1-2 Novorizontino
">L
0-1 Hercilio Luz
">W
1-0 Itaborai
">W
1-0 Hercilio Luz
">L
2-1 Tupi
">W
3 Itaborai 6 5 1 2 3 6 10 -4
6-0 Itaborai
">L
5-1 Tupi
">W
0-1 Hercilio Luz
">L
1-0 Itaborai
">L
0-0 Itaborai
">D
1-1 Novorizontino
">D
4 Tupi 6 5 1 2 3 5 10 -5
2-0 Hercilio Luz
">W
5-1 Tupi
">L
1-1 Tupi
">D
0-2 Novorizontino
">L
0-0 Itaborai
">D
2-1 Tupi
">L
Table Serie D Grp. A16
LIVE
All Home Away
Serie D 2019 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Cianorte 6 13 4 1 1 5 3 2
1-2 Cianorte
">W
0-0 Sao Caetano
">D
1-0 Caxias
">W
2-0 Cianorte
">L
0-1 Cianorte
">W
1-0 Atletico Tubarao
">W
2 Caxias 6 11 3 2 1 8 4 4
1-1 Caxias
">D
2-0 Atletico Tubarao
">W
1-0 Caxias
">L
2-0 Cianorte
">W
2-2 Caxias
">D
1-0 Sao Caetano
">W
3 Sao Caetano 6 5 1 2 3 7 7 0
1-1 Caxias
">D
0-0 Sao Caetano
">D
3-2 Sao Caetano
">L
4-1 Atletico Tubarao
">W
0-1 Cianorte
">L
1-0 Sao Caetano
">L
4 Atletico Tubarao 6 4 1 1 4 7 13 -6
1-2 Cianorte
">L
2-0 Atletico Tubarao
">L
3-2 Sao Caetano
">W
4-1 Atletico Tubarao
">L
2-2 Caxias
">D
1-0 Atletico Tubarao
">L
Table Serie D Grp. A1
LIVE
All Home Away
Serie D 2019 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Sao Raimundo RR 6 12 4 0 2 15 6 9
2-0 Fast Clube
">W
1-0 Sao Raimundo RR
">L
6-1 Rio Branco
">W
1-2 Sao Raimundo RR
">W
4-1 Barcelona
">W
2-1 Sao Raimundo RR
">L
2 Fast Clube 6 9 2 3 1 9 5 4
2-0 Fast Clube
">L
5-0 Rio Branco
">W
1-1 Barcelona
">D
1-1 Fast Clube
">D
0-0 Fast Clube
">D
2-1 Sao Raimundo RR
">W
3 Barcelona 6 8 2 2 2 7 10 -3
3-1 Barcelona
">L
1-0 Sao Raimundo RR
">W
1-1 Barcelona
">D
1-1 Fast Clube
">D
4-1 Barcelona
">L
2-1 Rio Branco
">W
4 Rio Branco 6 4 1 1 4 6 16 -10
3-1 Barcelona
">W
5-0 Rio Branco
">L
6-1 Rio Branco
">L
1-2 Sao Raimundo RR
">L
0-0 Fast Clube
">D
2-1 Rio Branco
">L
Table Brazil 4-Serie D Final Stage
LIVE
  • 1/16
  •  
  • America PE 10
    America RN 02
    18-06-2019 America PE
    1 - 0
    America RN
    23-06-2019 America RN
    2 - 0
    America PE
  •  
  • Floresta 32
    Moto Club MA 30
    17-06-2019 Floresta
    3 - 3
    Moto Club MA
    23-06-2019 Moto Club MA
    0 - 2
    Floresta
  •  
  • Uniao Rondonopolis 20
    Ipora 32
    16-06-2019 Uniao Rondonopolis
    2 - 3
    Ipora
    23-06-2019 Ipora
    2 - 0
    Uniao Rondonopolis
  •  
  • Real Desportivo Ariquemes 11
    Manaus FC 24
    16-06-2019 Real Desportivo Ariquemes
    1 - 2
    Manaus FC
    23-06-2019 Manaus FC
    4 - 1
    Real Desportivo Ariquemes
  •  
  • Sao Raimundo PA 11
    Sao Raimundo RR 01
    16-06-2019 Sao Raimundo PA
    1 - 0
    Sao Raimundo RR
    23-06-2019 Sao Raimundo RR
    1 - 1
    Sao Raimundo PA
  •  
  • Bahia de Feira 00
    America RN 00
    16-06-2019 Bahia de Feira
    0 - 0
    America RN
    23-06-2019 America RN
    0 - 0
    Bahia de Feira
  •  
  • ASA 21
    AO Itabaiana 04
    16-06-2019 ASA
    2 - 0
    AO Itabaiana
    22-06-2019 AO Itabaiana
    4 - 1
    ASA
  •  
  • Caxias 00
    Avenida 00
    16-06-2019 Caxias
    0 - 0
    Avenida
    23-06-2019 Avenida
    0 - 0
    Caxias
  •  
  • Hercilio Luz 00
    Brusque 02
    16-06-2019 Hercilio Luz
    0 - 0
    Brusque
    23-06-2019 Brusque
    2 - 0
    Hercilio Luz
  •  
  • Ituano FC 22
    Caldense 10
    16-06-2019 Ituano FC
    2 - 1
    Caldense
    23-06-2019 Caldense
    0 - 2
    Ituano FC
  •  
  • Boavista 01
    Novorizontino 10
    16-06-2019 Boavista
    0 - 1
    Novorizontino
    23-06-2019 Novorizontino
    0 - 1
    Boavista
  •  
  • Bragantino PA 31
    Uniclinic Atletico Clube 02
    16-06-2019 Bragantino PA
    3 - 0
    Uniclinic Atletico Clube
    23-06-2019 Uniclinic Atletico Clube
    2 - 1
    Bragantino PA
  •  
  • Salgueiro 10
    Fluminense de Feira 11
    15-06-2019 Salgueiro
    1 - 1
    Fluminense de Feira
    20-06-2019 Fluminense de Feira
    1 - 0
    Salgueiro
  •  
  • Ferroviaria 00
    Cianorte 00
    15-06-2019 Ferroviaria
    0 - 0
    Cianorte
    23-06-2019 Cianorte
    0 - 0
    Ferroviaria
  •  
  • Central PE 21
    EC Jacuipense 03
    15-06-2019 Central PE
    2 - 0
    EC Jacuipense
    20-06-2019 EC Jacuipense
    3 - 1
    Central PE
  •  
  • Juazeirense 10
    Patrocinense 01
    15-06-2019 Juazeirense
    1 - 0
    Patrocinense
    23-06-2019 Patrocinense
    1 - 0
    Juazeirense
  •  
  • Vitoria ES 02
    Brasiliense 01
    15-06-2019 Vitoria ES
    0 - 0
    Brasiliense
    23-06-2019 Brasiliense
    1 - 2
    Vitoria ES
  •  
  • 1/8
  •  
  • America RN 00
    EC Jacuipense 01
    30-06-2019 America RN
    0 - 0
    EC Jacuipense
    07-07-2019 EC Jacuipense
    1 - 0
    America RN
  •  
  • Sao Raimundo PA 10
    Manaus FC 01
    30-06-2019 Sao Raimundo PA
    1 - 0
    Manaus FC
    06-07-2019 Manaus FC
    1 - 0
    Sao Raimundo PA
  •  
  • Fluminense de Feira 00
    AO Itabaiana 12
    30-06-2019 Fluminense de Feira
    0 - 1
    AO Itabaiana
    06-07-2019 AO Itabaiana
    2 - 0
    Fluminense de Feira
  •  
  • Caxias 02
    Cianorte 01
    30-06-2019 Caxias
    0 - 0
    Cianorte
    07-07-2019 Cianorte
    1 - 2
    Caxias
  •  
  • Juazeirense 10
    Ipora 10
    30-06-2019 Juazeirense
    1 - 1
    Ipora
    07-07-2019 Ipora
    0 - 0
    Juazeirense
  •  
  • Boavista 10
    Brusque 13
    30-06-2019 Boavista
    1 - 1
    Brusque
    08-07-2019 Brusque
    3 - 0
    Boavista
  •  
  • Vitoria ES 01
    Ituano FC 02
    30-06-2019 Vitoria ES
    0 - 0
    Ituano FC
    06-07-2019 Ituano FC
    2 - 1
    Vitoria ES
  •  
  • Bragantino PA 01
    Floresta 03
    30-06-2019 Bragantino PA
    0 - 0
    Floresta
    08-07-2019 Floresta
    3 - 1
    Bragantino PA
  •  
  • quarterfinal
  •  
  • Floresta 20
    EC Jacuipense 21
    15-07-2019 Floresta
    2 - 2
    EC Jacuipense
    21-07-2019 EC Jacuipense
    1 - 0
    Floresta
  •  
  • Juazeirense 10
    Brusque 04
    15-07-2019 Juazeirense
    1 - 0
    Brusque
    21-07-2019 Brusque
    4 - 0
    Juazeirense
  •  
  • Caxias 10
    Manaus FC 03
    14-07-2019 Caxias
    1 - 0
    Manaus FC
    20-07-2019 Manaus FC
    3 - 0
    Caxias
  •  
  • Ituano FC 30
    AO Itabaiana 11
    13-07-2019 Ituano FC
    3 - 1
    AO Itabaiana
    20-07-2019 AO Itabaiana
    1 - 0
    Ituano FC
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • Ituano FC 20
    Brusque 02
    28-07-2019 Ituano FC
    2 - 0
    Brusque
    04-08-2019 Brusque
    2 - 0
    Ituano FC
  •  
  • EC Jacuipense 10
    Manaus FC 11
    28-07-2019 EC Jacuipense
    1 - 1
    Manaus FC
    03-08-2019 Manaus FC
    1 - 0
    EC Jacuipense
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Brusque 20
    Manaus FC 20
    11-08-2019 Brusque
    2 - 2
    Manaus FC
    18-08-2019 Manaus FC
    0 - 0
    Brusque
  •  
  •  
  • Winner
    Manaus FC
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
By clicking on the icon you will be notified of the change results and status of match.

You can also add notifications to the entire league. Then you will be informed of the results of all matches of the league. In a simple way, you can also check the full schedule league.

We do not limit only to the results. Below the table, which is also updated in real time. No need to refresh the page to check the current position of your favorite team. In addition to basic information such as points, wins, goals scored, you can check which team had the most matches with the correct bet Under/Over Handicap HT-FT, margin goals. Just use the table menu, which is divided into sections Table, odds, Form, Goals Matches.

We are not limited only to the above data. We also provide corners table Serie D including executed corners halfway between 37-45 minutes, 80-90 minutes, and the race of corners. Check the table corners, select: Match-> corners. In the Table Match tab, you check the tables of teams by: fouls, burnt, shots of possession.

Any statistics you can share at home (matches played at home), away (matches played away), as well as in general.

By clicking on the icon you can easily share the results or picture with table Serie D with your friends on facebook, twitter or send them emails with information.
Don't show this again
Last games
FT (P)
After penalty
120'
19:00
1.88
3.30
4.00
FT
Finished
'
21:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
91'
19:00
1.75
3.40
4.25
FT
Finished
'
18:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
90'
19:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
18:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
77'
23:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
19:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
19:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
90'
18:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
19:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
92'
19:00
1.45
4.00
6.00
FT
Finished
'
23:00
-
-
-
Next matches
Not started
'
19:00
-
-
-


The teams with the highest number of scored goals
Overall Home Away
# Team Goals Goals per game
1 Manaus FC
28
1.75
2 Brusque
27
1.69
3 Ituano FC
22
1.57
4 America RN
22
1.83
5 Floresta
21
1.75
6 EC Jacuipense
19
1.36
The teams with the highest number of conceded goals
Overall Home Away
# Team Goals conceded Goals conceded per game
1 Gremio Recreativo Serrano
28
4.67
2 Vitoria das Tabocas
16
2.67
3 Rio Branco
16
2.67
4 Maranhao
16
2.67
5 Atletico Roraima
15
2.50
6 Real Desportivo Ariquemes
15
1.88
Top possesion
Overall Home Away
# Team Average possession
1 Novorizontino
66.00%
2 Portuguesa RJ
58.00%
3 Caldense
51.00%
4 America RN
46.25%
5 Foz do Iguacu
46.00%
6 Sergipe
41.00%
The team with the greatest number of cards
Overall Home Away
# Team The sum offs / Average per game
1 Sao Raimundo RR
0/0.00
0/0.00
2 Sao Raimundo PA
0/0.00
0/0.00
3 Sao Caetano
0/0.00
0/0.00
4 Sergipe
0/0.00
0/0.00
5 Serra
0/0.00
0/0.00
6 Sobradinho EC
0/0.00
0/0.00
Shots per game
Overall Home Away
# Team Shots Shots on goal
1 Sao Raimundo RR
0.0/0.00
0.0/0.00
2 Sao Raimundo PA
0.0/0.00
0.0/0.00
3 Sao Caetano
0.0/0.00
0.0/0.00
4 Sergipe
0.0/0.00
19.0/3.80
5 Serra
0.0/0.00
0.0/0.00
6 Sobradinho EC
0.0/0.00
0.0/0.00
Offsides
Overall Home Away
# Team Team Opponent
1 Sao Raimundo RR
0.0/0.00
0.0/0.00
2 Sao Raimundo PA
0.0/0.00
0.0/0.00
3 Sao Caetano
0.0/0.00
0.0/0.00
4 Sergipe
0.0/0.00
24.0/4.80
5 Serra
0.0/0.00
0.0/0.00
6 Sobradinho EC
0.0/0.00
0.0/0.00
Top teams with the highest number of corners per match
Overall Home Away
# Team Corners per game Team Opponent
1 Novorizontino
13.0/13.00
13.0/13.00
0.0/0.00
2 Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
20.0/10.00
20.0/10.00
0.0/0.00
3 Campinense
9.0/9.00
9.0/9.00
0.0/0.00
4 Aparecidense
34.0/8.50
34.0/8.50
0.0/0.00
5 Altos
22.0/7.33
22.0/7.33
0.0/0.00
6 Brusque
33.0/6.60
33.0/6.60
0.0/0.00

Results

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
1-0 44
18.3%
1-1 29
12%
0-0 26
10.8%
2-0 23
9.5%
2-1 23
9.5%
0-1 23
9.5%
1-2 17
7.1%
0-2 12
5%
2-2 8
3.3%
3-0 8
3.3%
3-1 8
3.3%
4-0 6
2.5%
3-2 5
2.1%
4-1 5
2.1%
4-3 4
1.7%

The results in the first half

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
0-0 99
37.5%
1-0 63
23.9%
1-1 27
10.2%
0-1 22
8.3%
2-0 21
8%
0-2 11
4.2%
2-1 7
2.7%
3-1 5
1.9%
4-0 2
0.8%
1-2 2
0.8%
0-3 2
0.8%
2-2 1
0.4%
3-0 1
0.4%
5-0 1
0.4%

The results in the second half

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
0-0 75
28.6%
1-0 50
19.1%
0-1 34
13%
1-1 34
13%
2-0 21
8%
1-2 12
4.6%
2-1 8
3.1%
0-2 7
2.7%
3-0 6
2.3%
0-3 4
1.5%
3-2 3
1.1%
2-2 3
1.1%
4-0 2
0.8%
3-1 2
0.8%
4-1 1
0.4%
Schedule
Brazil Serie D Grp. A15 ? Round 6
FT
Finished
'
21:00
FT
Finished
'
21:00
Schedule
Brazil Serie D Grp. A5 ? Round 6
FT
Finished
90'
21:00
Schedule
Schedule
Schedule
Schedule
Brazil Serie D Grp. A9 ? Round 6
FT
Finished
90'
21:00
FT
Finished
'
21:00
Schedule
Brazil Serie D Grp. A12 ? Round 6
FT
Finished
90'
21:00
FT
Finished
'
21:00
Schedule
Brazil Serie D Grp. A17 ? Round 6
FT
Finished
'
21:00
FT
Finished
'
21:00
Schedule
Brazil Serie D Grp. A10 ? Round 6
FT
Finished
'
21:00
FT
Finished
'
21:00
Schedule
Schedule
Brazil Serie D Grp. A8 ? Round 6
FT
Finished
'
18:00
Schedule
Brazil Serie D Grp. A4 ? Round 6
FT
Finished
'
21:00
FT
Finished
'
21:00
Schedule
Schedule
Brazil Serie D Grp. A7 ? Round 6
FT
Finished
'
21:00
Schedule
Brazil Serie D Grp. A14 ? Round 6
FT
Finished
'
21:00
FT
Finished
'
21:00
Schedule
Brazil Serie D Grp. A16 ? Round 6
FT
Finished
'
21:00
FT
Finished
'
21:00
Schedule
Brazil Serie D Grp. A1 ? Round 6
FT
Finished
'
21:00
Schedule
Brazil Brazil 4-Serie D Final Stage ? final
Not started
'
19:00
FT
Finished
'
19:00
  • TLCBET官网登入
  • A
    • Albania Albania (4)
    • Algeria Algeria (2)
    • Andorra Andorra (4)
    • Angola Angola (1)
    • Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda (1)
    • Armenia Armenia (4)
    • Australia Australia (7)
    • Austria Austria (7)
    • Azerbaijan Azerbaijan (3)
  • B
    • Bahrain Bahrain (1)
    • Barbados Barbados (1)
    • Belarus Belarus (4)
    • Belgium Belgium (6)
    • Benin Benin (1)
    • Bermuda Bermuda (1)
    • Bolivia Bolivia (3)
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina (3)
    • Botswana Botswana (1)
    • Bulgaria Bulgaria (6)
    • Burkina Faso Burkina Faso (1)
  • C
    • Cameroon Cameroon (1)
    • Canada Canada (1)
    • Cape Verde Cape Verde (1)
    • Chile Chile (4)
    • Colombia Colombia (4)
    • Congo Congo (1)
    • Costa Rica Costa Rica (2)
    • Crimea Crimea (1)
    • Croatia Croatia (4)
    • Cuba Cuba (1)
    • Cyprus Cyprus (4)
    • Czech Republic Czech Republic (6)
  • D
    • Denmark Denmark (13)
    • DR Congo DR Congo (1)
  • E
    • Ecuador Ecuador (2)
    • Egypt Egypt (2)
    • El Salvador El Salvador (1)
    • Estonia Estonia (4)
  • F
    • Faroe Islands Faroe Islands (2)
    • Fiji Fiji (1)
    • Finland Finland (7)
  • G
    • Gabon Gabon (1)
    • Gambia Gambia (1)
    • Georgia Georgia (4)
    • Ghana Ghana (1)
    • Gibraltar Gibraltar (2)
    • Greece Greece (6)
    • Grenada Grenada (1)
    • Guadeloupe Guadeloupe (1)
    • Guatemala Guatemala (2)
    • Guinea Guinea (1)
  • H
    • Honduras Honduras (1)
    • Hong Kong Hong Kong (2)
    • Hungary Hungary (5)
  • I
    • Iceland Iceland (3)
    • India India (2)
    • Indonesia Indonesia (1)
    • International International (1)
    • Iran Iran (4)
    • Iraq Iraq (1)
    • Ireland Ireland (6)
    • Israel Israel (5)
    • Ivory Coast Ivory Coast (1)
  • J
    • Jamaica Jamaica (1)
    • Japan Japan (8)
    • Jordan Jordan (1)
  • K
    • Kazakhstan Kazakhstan (5)
    • Kenya Kenya (5)
    • Kosovo Kosovo (1)
    • Kuwait Kuwait (1)
  • L
    • Latvia Latvia (4)
    • Lebanon Lebanon (1)
    • Lesotho Lesotho (1)
    • Liberia Liberia (1)
    • Libya Libya (1)
    • Liechtenstein Liechtenstein (1)
    • Lithuania Lithuania (4)
    • Luxembourg Luxembourg (4)
  • M
    • Madagascar Madagascar (1)
    • Malawi Malawi (1)
    • Malaysia Malaysia (2)
    • Mali Mali (1)
    • Malta Malta (3)
    • Martinique Martinique (1)
    • Mauritius Mauritius (1)
    • Mexico Mexico (4)
    • Moldova Moldova (3)
    • Montenegro Montenegro (4)
    • Morocco Morocco (2)
    • Mozambique Mozambique (1)
  • N
    • N. Ireland N. Ireland (5)
    • Namibia Namibia (1)
    • New Zealand New Zealand (2)
    • Nicaragua Nicaragua (1)
    • Nigeria Nigeria (1)
    • North Macedonia North Macedonia (5)
    • Norway Norway (11)
  • O
    • Oman Oman (1)
  • P
    • Pakistan Pakistan (1)
    • Palestine Palestine (1)
    • Panama Panama (1)
    • Paraguay Paraguay (2)
    • Peru Peru (2)
    • Philippines Philippines (1)
    • Poland Poland (5)
    • Puerto Rico Puerto Rico (1)
  • Q
    • Qatar Qatar (1)
  • R
    • Romania Romania (6)
    • Rwanda Rwanda (1)
  • S
    • Saint Vincent and The Grenadines Saint Vincent and The Grenadines (1)
    • San Marino San Marino (2)
    • Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia (1)
    • Scotland Scotland (10)
    • Senegal Senegal (1)
    • Serbia Serbia (3)
    • Sierra Leone Sierra Leone (1)
    • Singapore Singapore (3)
    • Slovakia Slovakia (4)
    • Slovenia Slovenia (5)
    • Solomon Islands Solomon Islands (1)
    • South Africa South Africa (4)
    • South Korea South Korea (5)
    • St. Kitts and Nevis St. Kitts and Nevis (1)
    • Sudan Sudan (1)
    • Swaziland Swaziland (1)
    • Sweden Sweden (11)
    • Switzerland Switzerland (6)
    • Syria Syria (1)
  • T
    • Tahiti Tahiti (1)
    • Taiwan Taiwan (1)
    • Tanzania Tanzania (1)
    • Tchad Tchad (1)
    • Thailand Thailand (2)
    • Togo Togo (1)
    • Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago (1)
    • Tunisia Tunisia (2)
  • U
    • U.A.E. U.A.E. (1)
    • Uganda Uganda (1)
    • Ukraine Ukraine (4)
    • Uruguay Uruguay (2)
    • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan (3)
  • V
    • Vanuatu Vanuatu (1)
    • Venezuela Venezuela (3)
    • Vietnam Vietnam (2)
  • W
    • Wales Wales (3)
  • Y
    • Yemen Yemen (1)
  • Z
    • Zambia Zambia (1)
    • Zimbabwe Zimbabwe (1)
Basketball stats
Check our new website with basketball statistics