Germany Oberliga 2019/2020

Below you will find many interesting statistics. Table Germany Oberliga, next and last matches with results.

Germany OberligaOberliga

Table Germany 5-Oberliga Bayern North
LIVE
All Home Away
Oberliga 2019/2020 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 SV Seligenporten 7 18 6 0 1 14 4 10
1-2 DJK Vilzing
">L
1-2 SV Seligenporten
">W
2-0 SpVgg Bayern Hof
">W
0-3 SV Seligenporten
">W
4-1 TSV Karlburg
">W
1-0 FC Viktoria Kahl
">W
2 SC Eltersdorf 7 16 5 1 1 22 9 13
1-2 SC Eltersdorf
">W
1-2 SV Seligenporten
">L
0-4 SC Eltersdorf
">W
4-2 Eintracht Bamberg
">W
1-6 SC Eltersdorf
">W
3-3 ATSV Erlangen
">D
3 TSV Grossbardorf 7 14 4 2 1 21 14 7
3-3 TSV Grossbardorf
">D
3-3 DJK Ammerthal
">D
2-1 TSV Grossbardorf
">L
4-1 ASV Cham
">W
1-2 TSV Grossbardorf
">W
5-3 Ansbach
">W
4 DJK Vilzing 6 13 4 1 1 15 6 9
1-2 DJK Vilzing
">W
3-0 Wurzburger
">W
2-2 DJK Vilzing
">D
1-0 DJK Ammerthal
">W
0-5 DJK Vilzing
">W
2-3 ASV Cham
">L
5 ASV Cham 6 12 4 0 2 13 12 1
5-3 Ansbach
">W
1-3 ASV Cham
">W
1-0 TSV Abtswind
">W
4-1 ASV Cham
">L
2-3 ASV Cham
">W
0-2 SC Eltersdorf
">L
6 ATSV Erlangen 6 11 3 2 1 12 11 1
4-1 FC Sand
">W
1-1 ATSV Erlangen
">D
2-1 TSV Grossbardorf
">W
0-5 DJK Vilzing
">L
3-3 ATSV Erlangen
">D
2-0 SpVgg Bayern Hof
">W
7 TSV Abtswind 7 10 3 1 3 9 10 -1
3-1 TSV Abtswind
">L
1-1 ATSV Erlangen
">D
1-0 TSV Abtswind
">L
2-1 DJK Gebenbach
">W
1-3 TSV Abtswind
">W
0-2 FC Sand
">L
8 Eintracht Bamberg 6 8 2 2 2 15 14 1
3-3 TSV Grossbardorf
">D
2-2 DJK Vilzing
">D
4-2 Eintracht Bamberg
">L
6-4 SpVgg Bayern Hof
">W
1-0 Eintracht Bamberg
">L
2-0 TSV Karlburg
">W
9 DJK Ammerthal 6 8 2 2 2 10 13 -3
3-1 TSV Abtswind
">W
3-3 DJK Ammerthal
">D
1-0 DJK Ammerthal
">L
1-6 SC Eltersdorf
">L
1-1 DJK Ammerthal
">D
2-1 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
">W
10 Ansbach 6 7 2 1 3 19 17 2
5-3 Ansbach
">L
3-3 DJK Gebenbach
">D
1-8 Ansbach
">W
0-1 Ansbach
">W
1-3 TSV Abtswind
">L
5-3 Ansbach
">L
11 DJK Gebenbach 5 7 2 1 2 11 10 1
1-2 DJK Gebenbach
">W
3-3 DJK Gebenbach
">D
4-2 FC Sand
">W
2-1 DJK Gebenbach
">L
1-2 TSV Grossbardorf
">L
12 SpVgg Bayern Hof 7 7 2 1 4 12 16 -4
2-1 SpVgg Bayern Hof
">L
3-1 TSV Karlburg
">W
2-0 SpVgg Bayern Hof
">L
3-2 Wurzburger
">W
6-4 SpVgg Bayern Hof
">L
1-1 DJK Ammerthal
">D
13 Wurzburger 6 6 2 0 4 10 12 -2
3-0 Wurzburger
">L
0-4 SC Eltersdorf
">L
3-2 Wurzburger
">L
4-0 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
">W
1-4 Wurzburger
">W
0-1 SV Seligenporten
">L
14 TSV Karlburg 7 6 2 0 5 7 15 -8
1-2 SC Eltersdorf
">L
3-1 TSV Karlburg
">L
2-0 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
">W
1-0 FC Viktoria Kahl
">W
4-1 TSV Karlburg
">L
1-4 Wurzburger
">L
15 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 7 6 2 0 5 4 14 -10
2-1 SpVgg Bayern Hof
">W
0-2 FC Viktoria Kahl
">L
2-0 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
">L
0-3 SV Seligenporten
">L
4-0 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
">L
1-0 Eintracht Bamberg
">W
16 FC Sand 7 4 1 1 5 8 16 -8
4-1 FC Sand
">L
1-3 ASV Cham
">L
4-2 FC Sand
">L
0-1 Ansbach
">L
1-1 FC Sand
">D
0-2 FC Sand
">W
17 FC Viktoria Kahl 7 4 1 1 5 6 15 -9
1-2 DJK Gebenbach
">L
0-2 FC Viktoria Kahl
">W
1-8 Ansbach
">L
1-0 FC Viktoria Kahl
">L
1-1 FC Sand
">D
1-0 FC Viktoria Kahl
">L
Table Oberliga Bayern South
LIVE
All Home Away
Oberliga 2019/2020 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 TSV 1880 Wasserburg 6 16 5 1 0 17 4 13
1-1 TSV 1880 Wasserburg
">D
1-0 FC Ismaning
">W
5-2 TSV Schwaben Augsburg
">W
0-5 TSV 1880 Wasserburg
">W
4-1 SV Pullach
">W
0-1 TSV 1880 Wasserburg
">W
2 FC Pipinsried 6 14 4 2 0 16 7 9
3-0 FC Deisenhofen
">W
2-4 FC Pipinsried
">W
4-3 TSV Schwabmuenchen
">W
0-0 FC Pipinsried
">D
2-2 TSV Dachau
">D
0-3 FC Pipinsried
">W
3 TSV Schwabmuenchen 6 11 3 2 1 17 9 8
1-1 TSV Schwabmuenchen
">D
6-1 TSV Dachau
">W
4-3 TSV Schwabmuenchen
">L
3-1 Tuerkspor Augsburg
">W
0-2 TSV Schwabmuenchen
">W
2-2 TSV Landsberg
">D
4 FC Deisenhofen 6 10 3 1 2 10 8 2
3-0 FC Deisenhofen
">L
5-1 Tuerkspor Augsburg
">W
2-2 FC Deisenhofen
">D
2-1 TSV Landsberg
">W
1-0 FC Deisenhofen
">L
1-0 TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
">W
5 SV Pullach 6 10 3 1 2 14 14 0
0-1 SV Pullach
">W
5-2 Jahn Regensburg II
">W
4-4 SV Pullach
">D
1-3 FC Ismaning
">L
4-1 SV Pullach
">L
2-1 SV Kirchanschoring
">W
6 SV Kirchanschoring 6 10 3 1 2 8 10 -2
1-3 SV Kirchanschoring
">W
0-0 TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
">D
2-3 SV Kirchanschoring
">W
0-5 TSV 1880 Wasserburg
">L
1-0 TSV Schwaben Augsburg
">W
2-1 SV Kirchanschoring
">L
7 TSV Kottern 6 9 3 0 3 9 10 -1
2-0 TSV Kottern
">L
2-1 TSV Landsberg
">W
3-2 TSV Kottern
">L
3-2 TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
">W
1-2 TSV Kottern
">W
0-1 TSV 1880 Wasserburg
">L
8 1860 Muenchen II 6 8 2 2 2 10 9 1
1-1 TSV Schwabmuenchen
">D
4-2 1860 Muenchen II
">L
0-3 1860 Muenchen II
">W
0-0 FC Pipinsried
">D
2-3 1860 Muenchen II
">W
1-2 Donaustauf
">L
9 TSV Dachau 6 8 2 2 2 8 13 -5
3-1 Ingolstadt II
">W
6-1 TSV Dachau
">L
0-3 1860 Muenchen II
">L
0-0 TSV Dachau
">D
2-2 TSV Dachau
">D
2-1 Tuerkspor Augsburg
">W
10 Ingolstadt II 5 7 2 1 2 13 13 0
3-1 Ingolstadt II
">L
2-4 FC Pipinsried
">L
1-1 Ingolstadt II
">D
5-2 Donaustauf
">W
3-4 Ingolstadt II
">W
11 Donaustauf 6 7 2 1 3 9 13 -4
2-0 TSV Kottern
">W
3-1 Donaustauf
">L
2-2 FC Deisenhofen
">D
5-2 Donaustauf
">L
0-2 TSV Schwabmuenchen
">L
1-2 Donaustauf
">W
12 TSV Schwaben Augsburg 6 7 2 1 3 8 12 -4
1-2 TSV Schwaben Augsburg
">W
4-2 1860 Muenchen II
">W
5-2 TSV Schwaben Augsburg
">L
0-0 TSV Dachau
">D
1-0 TSV Schwaben Augsburg
">L
0-3 FC Pipinsried
">L
13 FC Ismaning 6 6 2 0 4 9 9 0
1-2 TSV Schwaben Augsburg
">L
1-0 FC Ismaning
">L
2-3 SV Kirchanschoring
">L
1-3 FC Ismaning
">W
1-2 TSV Kottern
">L
0-2 FC Ismaning
">W
14 Jahn Regensburg II 4 6 2 0 2 7 10 -3
1-3 SV Kirchanschoring
">L
5-2 Jahn Regensburg II
">L
3-2 TSV Kottern
">W
1-0 FC Deisenhofen
">W
15 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 5 5 1 2 2 4 6 -2
0-0 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
">D
3-1 Donaustauf
">W
2-0 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
">L
1-1 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
">D
0-2 FC Ismaning
">L
16 TSV Landsberg 6 4 1 1 4 9 11 -2
0-1 SV Pullach
">L
2-1 TSV Landsberg
">L
2-0 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
">W
2-1 TSV Landsberg
">L
3-4 Ingolstadt II
">L
2-2 TSV Landsberg
">D
17 TSV 1861 Noerdlingen 6 4 0 4 2 8 10 -2
1-1 TSV 1880 Wasserburg
">D
0-0 TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
">D
4-4 SV Pullach
">D
3-2 TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
">L
1-1 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
">D
1-0 TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
">L
18 Tuerkspor Augsburg 6 2 0 2 4 6 14 -8
0-0 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
">D
5-1 Tuerkspor Augsburg
">L
1-1 Ingolstadt II
">D
3-1 Tuerkspor Augsburg
">L
2-3 1860 Muenchen II
">L
2-1 Tuerkspor Augsburg
">L
Table Oberliga Hamburg
LIVE
All Home Away
Oberliga 2019/2020 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 TSV Sasel 3 9 3 0 0 8 4 4
1-2 TSV Sasel
">W
4-2 TSV Concordia
">W
1-2 TSV Sasel
">W
2 Hamburger SV III 3 6 2 0 1 11 5 6
2-4 Hamburger SV III
">W
6-1 Union Tornesch
">W
2-1 Hamburger SV III
">L
3 TSV Concordia 3 6 2 0 1 6 5 1
2-1 Victoria Hamburg
">W
4-2 TSV Concordia
">L
2-0 Bramfelder SV
">W
4 Hamm United 3 6 2 0 1 5 8 -3
6-0 Hamm United
">L
3-1 Meiendorfer SV
">W
1-2 Hamm United
">W
5 FC Suederelbe 3 5 1 2 0 8 7 1
1-1 FC Suederelbe
">D
3-2 SV Rugenbergen
">W
4-4 FC Suederelbe
">D
6 TuS Osdorf 3 5 1 2 0 5 4 1
1-1 TuS Osdorf
">D
2-2 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
">D
1-2 TuS Osdorf
">W
7 SV Curslack-Neuengamme 3 4 1 1 1 9 7 2
2-4 Hamburger SV III
">L
4-0 Niendorfer TSV
">W
3-3 SV Curslack-Neuengamme
">D
8 Victoria Hamburg 3 4 1 1 1 5 3 2
2-1 Victoria Hamburg
">L
3-0 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
">W
1-1 Victoria Hamburg
">D
9 TuS Dassendorf 2 4 1 1 0 4 2 2
3-1 Teutonia Ottensen
">W
1-1 TuS Dassendorf
">D
10 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2 4 1 1 0 4 3 1
2-2 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
">D
2-1 Hamburger SV III
">W
11 Niendorfer TSV 3 4 1 1 1 4 7 -3
3-2 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
">W
4-0 Niendorfer TSV
">L
1-1 Victoria Hamburg
">D
12 Teutonia Ottensen 3 3 1 0 2 8 5 3
6-0 Hamm United
">W
3-1 Teutonia Ottensen
">L
1-2 TuS Osdorf
">L
13 SV Rugenbergen 3 3 1 0 2 6 7 -1
3-2 Bramfelder SV
">W
3-2 SV Rugenbergen
">L
1-2 Hamm United
">L
14 TSV Buchholz 3 2 0 2 1 7 8 -1
1-2 TSV Sasel
">L
2-2 TSV Buchholz
">D
4-4 FC Suederelbe
">D
15 Meiendorfer SV 3 2 0 2 1 3 5 -2
1-1 FC Suederelbe
">D
3-1 Meiendorfer SV
">L
1-1 TuS Dassendorf
">D
16 Union Tornesch 3 2 0 2 1 5 10 -5
1-1 TuS Osdorf
">D
6-1 Union Tornesch
">L
3-3 SV Curslack-Neuengamme
">D
17 Bramfelder SV 3 1 0 1 2 4 7 -3
3-2 Bramfelder SV
">L
2-2 TSV Buchholz
">D
2-0 Bramfelder SV
">L
18 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 3 0 0 0 3 3 8 -5
3-2 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
">L
3-0 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
">L
1-2 TSV Sasel
">L
Table Oberliga Hessen
LIVE
All Home Away
Oberliga 2019/2020 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 TSV Lehnerz 3 9 3 0 0 9 0 9
2-0 VFB Ginsheim
">W
0-2 TSV Lehnerz
">W
5-0 SV Steinbach 1920
">W
2 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 3 7 2 1 0 11 6 5
5-1 FSV Fernwald
">W
2-2 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
">D
4-3 Hessen Kassel
">W
3 RW Walldorf 3 7 2 1 0 10 5 5
6-2 SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
">W
1-1 RW Walldorf
">D
3-2 FC 1931 Eddersheim
">W
4 FC 1931 Eddersheim 3 6 2 0 1 9 4 5
1-2 FC 1931 Eddersheim
">W
5-0 SV Neuhof
">W
3-2 FC 1931 Eddersheim
">L
5 VFB Ginsheim 3 6 2 0 1 9 6 3
2-0 VFB Ginsheim
">L
5-2 SC Hessen Dreieich
">W
2-4 VFB Ginsheim
">W
6 Hessen Kassel 3 6 2 0 1 9 7 2
1-2 Hessen Kassel
">W
4-2 Turk Gucu Friedberg
">W
4-3 Hessen Kassel
">L
7 SC Waldgirmes 3 4 1 1 1 3 3 0
1-2 Hessen Kassel
">L
0-1 SC Waldgirmes
">W
1-1 FC Hanau 93
">D
8 SC Hessen Dreieich 3 4 1 1 1 6 8 -2
1-1 FC Hanau 93
">D
5-2 SC Hessen Dreieich
">L
2-3 SC Hessen Dreieich
">W
9 TUS Dietkirchen 3 4 1 1 1 4 6 -2
4-1 TUS Dietkirchen
">L
2-2 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
">D
0-1 TUS Dietkirchen
">W
10 SV Steinbach 1920 3 4 1 1 1 4 8 -4
2-3 SV Steinbach 1920
">W
1-1 RW Walldorf
">D
5-0 SV Steinbach 1920
">L
11 FC Hanau 93 3 3 0 3 0 4 4 0
1-1 FC Hanau 93
">D
2-2 FV Bad Vilbel
">D
1-1 FC Hanau 93
">D
12 Turk Gucu Friedberg 3 3 1 0 2 6 6 0
4-1 TUS Dietkirchen
">W
4-2 Turk Gucu Friedberg
">L
0-1 KSV Baunatal
">L
13 KSV Baunatal 2 3 1 0 1 1 1 0
0-1 SC Waldgirmes
">L
0-1 KSV Baunatal
">W
14 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 3 3 1 0 2 7 8 -1
1-2 FC 1931 Eddersheim
">L
5-6 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
">W
0-1 TUS Dietkirchen
">L
15 SV Neuhof 3 3 1 0 2 4 9 -5
2-3 SV Steinbach 1920
">L
5-0 SV Neuhof
">L
2-1 FSV Fernwald
">W
16 FV Bad Vilbel 2 1 0 1 1 4 5 -1
2-2 FV Bad Vilbel
">D
2-3 SC Hessen Dreieich
">L
17 FSV Fernwald 3 0 0 0 3 7 13 -6
5-1 FSV Fernwald
">L
5-6 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
">L
2-1 FSV Fernwald
">L
18 SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 3 0 0 0 3 4 12 -8
6-2 SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
">L
0-2 TSV Lehnerz
">L
2-4 VFB Ginsheim
">L
Table Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
LIVE
All Home Away
Oberliga 2019/2020 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Elversberg II 3 9 3 0 0 10 4 6
2-4 Elversberg II
">W
3-1 Arminia Ludwigshafen
">W
1-3 Elversberg II
">W
2 Koblenz 2 6 2 0 0 3 0 3
1-0 FV Diefflen
">W
0-2 Koblenz
">W
3 FV Dudenhofen 3 6 2 0 1 9 7 2
4-2 Pfeddersheim
">W
3-2 FV Dudenhofen
">L
3-2 FV Engers
">W
4 TSV Schott Mainz 3 6 2 0 1 7 5 2
3-2 Kaiserslautern II
">W
0-3 TSV Schott Mainz
">W
1-3 Elversberg II
">L
5 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier 3 6 2 0 1 3 2 1
0-1 Eintracht Trier
">W
1-0 Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde
">W
2-1 Eintracht Trier
">L
6 Arminia Ludwigshafen 3 6 2 0 1 5 5 0
2-1 FC Karbach
">W
3-1 Arminia Ludwigshafen
">L
2-1 Eintracht Trier
">W
7 SV Roechling 2 4 1 1 0 3 2 1
0-1 SV Roechling
">W
2-2 Kaiserslautern II
">D
8 FV Diefflen 3 4 1 1 1 4 3 1
3-1 TuS Mechtersheim
">W
1-0 FV Diefflen
">L
1-1 Hassia Bingen
">D
9 Kaiserslautern II 3 4 1 1 1 7 7 0
3-2 Kaiserslautern II
">L
3-2 SV Gonsenheim
">W
2-2 Kaiserslautern II
">D
10 Wormatia Worms 3 4 1 1 1 4 4 0
0-1 Eintracht Trier
">L
3-2 FV Dudenhofen
">W
1-1 Wormatia Worms
">D
11 FV Engers 3 3 1 0 2 5 6 -1
3-0 FV Engers
">L
3-0 Pfeddersheim
">W
3-2 FV Engers
">L
12 TuS Mechtersheim 3 3 1 0 2 5 6 -1
3-1 TuS Mechtersheim
">L
4-0 Hertha Wiesbach
">W
3-0 TuS Mechtersheim
">L
13 Pfeddersheim 3 3 1 0 2 5 7 -2
4-2 Pfeddersheim
">L
3-0 Pfeddersheim
">L
3-0 TuS Mechtersheim
">W
14 Hertha Wiesbach 3 3 1 0 2 3 6 -3
3-0 FV Engers
">W
4-0 Hertha Wiesbach
">L
0-2 Koblenz
">L
15 SV Gonsenheim 3 2 0 2 1 4 5 -1
2-2 Hassia Bingen
">D
3-2 SV Gonsenheim
">L
0-0 FC Karbach
">D
16 Hassia Bingen 3 2 0 2 1 3 4 -1
2-2 Hassia Bingen
">D
0-1 SV Roechling
">L
1-1 Hassia Bingen
">D
17 Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde 3 1 0 1 2 3 6 -3
2-4 Elversberg II
">L
1-0 Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde
">L
1-1 Wormatia Worms
">D
18 FC Karbach 3 1 0 1 2 1 5 -4
2-1 FC Karbach
">L
0-3 TSV Schott Mainz
">L
0-0 FC Karbach
">D
Table Oberliga Niedersachsen
LIVE
All Home Away
Oberliga 2019/2020 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 VfV Hildesheim 2 6 2 0 0 6 1 5
4-0 FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
">W
2-1 MTV Eintracht Celle
">W
2 FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig 2 6 2 0 0 5 1 4
3-0 Kickers Emden
">W
2-1 MTV Wolfenbuettel
">W
3 Arminia Hannover 2 6 2 0 0 6 2 4
0-3 Arminia Hannover
">W
2-3 Arminia Hannover
">W
4 VfL Oldenburg 2 4 1 1 0 2 1 1
1-2 VfL Oldenburg
">W
0-0 VfL Oldenburg
">D
5 Spelle-Venhaus 2 3 1 0 1 6 4 2
3-4 MTV Wolfenbuettel
">L
3-0 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
">W
6 BW Schwalbe Tuendern 2 3 1 0 1 4 3 1
0-3 Arminia Hannover
">L
4-0 FC Hagen/Uthlede
">W
7 Eintracht Northeim 2 3 1 0 1 3 3 0
0-1 Eintracht Northeim
">W
2-3 Arminia Hannover
">L
8 MTV Wolfenbuettel 2 3 1 0 1 5 5 0
3-4 MTV Wolfenbuettel
">W
2-1 MTV Wolfenbuettel
">L
9 TB Uphusen 2 3 1 0 1 2 2 0
0-1 Eintracht Northeim
">L
1-2 TB Uphusen
">W
10 Heeslinger SC 2 3 1 0 1 2 3 -1
2-1 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
">W
0-2 FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
">L
11 FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 2 3 1 0 1 2 4 -2
4-0 FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
">L
0-2 FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
">W
12 FC Hagen/Uthlede 2 3 1 0 1 2 4 -2
0-2 FC Hagen/Uthlede
">W
4-0 FC Hagen/Uthlede
">L
13 Delmenhorst 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
0-0 VfL Oldenburg
">D
14 TuS Bersenbrueck 2 1 0 1 1 3 4 -1
1-2 VfL Oldenburg
">L
2-2 TuS Bersenbrueck
">D
15 MTV Gifhorn 2 1 0 1 1 2 4 -2
0-2 FC Hagen/Uthlede
">L
2-2 TuS Bersenbrueck
">D
16 MTV Eintracht Celle 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 -1
2-1 MTV Eintracht Celle
">L
17 Kickers Emden 2 0 0 0 2 1 5 -4
3-0 Kickers Emden
">L
1-2 TB Uphusen
">L
18 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 2 0 0 0 2 1 5 -4
2-1 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
">L
3-0 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
">L
Table Oberliga NOFV-Nord
LIVE
All Home Away
Oberliga 2019/2020 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Hansa Rostock II 1 3 1 0 0 5 1 4
5-1 CFC Hertha 06
">W
2 Tennis Borussia 1 3 1 0 0 4 2 2
2-4 Tennis Borussia
">W
3 SV Victoria Seelow 1 3 1 0 0 4 2 2
2-4 SV Victoria Seelow
">W
4 Hertha Zehlendorf 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 1
1-2 Hertha Zehlendorf
">W
5 TSG Neustrelitz 1 3 1 0 0 1 0 1
0-1 TSG Neustrelitz
">W
6 Greifswalder SV 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
1-1 Greifswalder SV
">D
7 Ludwigsfelder FC 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
1-1 Ludwigsfelder FC
">D
8 1. FC Lok Stendal 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
0-0 1. FC Lok Stendal
">D
9 SpVg BW 90 Berlin 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
0-0 1. FC Lok Stendal
">D
10 Brandenburger SC Sued 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
1-1 Ludwigsfelder FC
">D
11 Torgelower SV Greif 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
1-1 Greifswalder SV
">D
12 Staaken 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1
0-1 TSG Neustrelitz
">L
13 MSV Pampow 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 -1
1-2 Hertha Zehlendorf
">L
14 Tasmania Berlin 1 0 0 0 1 2 4 -2
2-4 Tennis Borussia
">L
15 FC Strausberg 1 0 0 0 1 2 4 -2
2-4 SV Victoria Seelow
">L
16 CFC Hertha 06 1 0 0 0 1 1 5 -4
5-1 CFC Hertha 06
">L
Table Oberliga Bremen
LIVE
All Home Away
Oberliga 2019/2020 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 SG Aumund-Vegesack 2 6 2 0 0 7 0 7
6-0 Geestemuende
">W
0-1 SG Aumund-Vegesack
">W
2 Oberneuland 2 6 2 0 0 8 1 7
3-0 Brinkumer SV
">W
1-5 Oberneuland
">W
3 TuS Schwachhausen 2 6 2 0 0 9 3 6
6-2 Blumenthaler SV
">W
1-3 TuS Schwachhausen
">W
4 SV Hemelingen 2 6 2 0 0 9 4 5
4-5 SV Hemelingen
">W
4-0 BTS Neustadt
">W
5 SFL Bremerhaven 2 6 2 0 0 7 3 4
1-3 SFL Bremerhaven
">W
4-2 Leher
">W
6 BSC Hastedt 2 4 1 1 0 4 2 2
0-2 BSC Hastedt
">W
2-2 BSC Hastedt
">D
7 Bremer SV Bremer SV 2 4 1 1 0 4 2 2
1-1 SC Borgfeld
">D
1-3 Bremer SV
">W
8 Habenhauser FV 2 1 0 1 1 6 7 -1
4-5 SV Hemelingen
">L
2-2 Habenhauser FV
">D
9 FC Union 60 2 1 0 1 1 2 4 -2
0-2 BSC Hastedt
">L
2-2 Habenhauser FV
">D
10 SC Borgfeld 2 1 0 1 1 2 4 -2
1-1 SC Borgfeld
">D
1-3 TuS Schwachhausen
">L
11 Blumenthaler SV 2 1 0 1 1 4 8 -4
6-2 Blumenthaler SV
">L
2-2 BSC Hastedt
">D
12 Werder Bremen III 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1
0-1 SG Aumund-Vegesack
">L
13 Leher 1 0 0 0 1 2 4 -2
4-2 Leher
">L
14 Brinkumer SV 2 0 0 0 2 1 6 -5
3-0 Brinkumer SV
">L
1-3 Bremer SV
">L
15 BTS Neustadt 2 0 0 0 2 1 7 -6
1-3 SFL Bremerhaven
">L
4-0 BTS Neustadt
">L
16 Geestemuende 2 0 0 0 2 1 11 -10
6-0 Geestemuende
">L
1-5 Oberneuland
">L
Table Oberliga NOFV-Sud
LIVE
All Home Away
Oberliga 2019/2020 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 FC Eilenburg 2 6 2 0 0 7 2 5
4-1 Plauen
">W
1-3 FC Eilenburg
">W
2 Einheit Rudolstadt 1 3 1 0 0 4 0 4
0-4 Einheit Rudolstadt
">W
3 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1 3 1 0 0 4 2 2
2-4 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
">W
4 Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II 1 3 1 0 0 2 0 2
0-2 Carl Zeiss Jena II
">W
5 VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 1
2-1 FC International Leipzig
">W
6 FC Grimma 1 3 1 0 0 3 2 1
3-2 Askania Bernburg
">W
7 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 1 3 1 0 0 1 0 1
0-1 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
">W
8 FSV Wacker Nordhausen II 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
0-0 FSV Wacker Nordhausen II
">D
9 FSV Luckenwalde FSV Luckenwalde 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
0-0 FSV Wacker Nordhausen II
">D
10 VfB Krieschow 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1
0-1 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
">L
11 FC International Leipzig 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 -1
2-1 FC International Leipzig
">L
12 Askania Bernburg 1 0 0 0 1 2 3 -1
3-2 Askania Bernburg
">L
13 SV Merseburg 99 1 0 0 0 1 1 3 -2
1-3 FC Eilenburg
">L
14 FSV Martinroda 1 0 0 0 1 2 4 -2
2-4 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
">L
15 Union Sandersdorf 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 -2
0-2 Carl Zeiss Jena II
">L
16 Plauen 2 0 0 0 2 1 8 -7
4-1 Plauen
">L
0-4 Einheit Rudolstadt
">L
Table Oberliga Flens
LIVE
All Home Away
Oberliga 2019/2020 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 SC Weiche Flensburg II 3 9 3 0 0 10 1 9
1-2 SC Weiche Flensburg II
">W
6-0 Eckernfoerder SV
">W
0-2 SC Weiche Flensburg II
">W
2 Husumer SV 3 7 2 1 0 9 5 4
2-4 Husumer SV
">W
1-3 Husumer SV
">W
2-2 SV Frisia 03 RL
">D
3 Luebeck II 3 6 2 0 1 11 5 6
5-3 TSB Flensburg
">W
5-0 Union Neumuenster
">W
2-1 Luebeck II
">L
4 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck 3 6 2 0 1 9 5 4
2-4 Husumer SV
">L
3-0 SV Eichede
">W
1-4 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
">W
5 Oldenburger SV 3 6 2 0 1 11 8 3
1-4 Oldenburger SV
">W
3-6 Oldenburger SV
">W
1-4 TSV Bordesholm
">L
6 SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld 3 6 2 0 1 5 4 1
1-0 Eckernfoerder SV
">W
2-0 Eutin 08
">W
4-2 SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
">L
7 Union Neumuenster 3 6 2 0 1 6 8 -2
2-3 Union Neumuenster
">W
5-0 Union Neumuenster
">L
3-1 TSV Kropp
">W
8 SV Frisia 03 RL 3 5 1 2 0 7 5 2
3-1 SV Todesfelde
">W
2-2 TSB Flensburg
">D
2-2 SV Frisia 03 RL
">D
9 TSV Bordesholm 3 4 1 1 1 7 5 2
1-2 SC Weiche Flensburg II
">L
2-2 SV Todesfelde
">D
1-4 TSV Bordesholm
">W
10 SV Todesfelde 3 4 1 1 1 7 7 0
3-1 SV Todesfelde
">L
2-2 SV Todesfelde
">D
4-2 SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
">W
11 TSB Flensburg 3 4 1 1 1 8 8 0
5-3 TSB Flensburg
">L
2-2 TSB Flensburg
">D
3-1 Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
">W
12 Eutin 08 3 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1
0-3 Eutin 08
">W
2-0 Eutin 08
">L
0-2 SC Weiche Flensburg II
">L
13 SV Eichede 3 3 1 0 2 4 7 -3
2-3 Union Neumuenster
">L
3-0 SV Eichede
">L
2-1 Luebeck II
">W
14 TSV Kropp 3 0 0 0 3 3 10 -7
1-4 Oldenburger SV
">L
1-3 Husumer SV
">L
3-1 TSV Kropp
">L
15 Inter Tuerkspor Kiel 3 0 0 0 3 4 12 -8
0-3 Eutin 08
">L
3-6 Oldenburger SV
">L
3-1 Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
">L
16 Eckernfoerder SV 3 0 0 0 3 1 11 -10
1-0 Eckernfoerder SV
">L
6-0 Eckernfoerder SV
">L
1-4 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
">L
Table Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
LIVE
All Home Away
Oberliga 2019/2020 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Goeppinger SV 2 6 2 0 0 6 1 5
0-3 Goeppinger SV
">W
3-1 FC 08 Villingen
">W
2 Stuttgarter Kickers 2 4 1 1 0 3 0 3
0-0 Freiburger FC
">D
0-3 Stuttgarter Kickers
">W
3 Freiberg 2 4 1 1 0 5 3 2
1-1 Neckarsulmer Sport Union
">D
2-4 Freiberg
">W
4 Freiburger FC 2 4 1 1 0 2 0 2
0-0 Freiburger FC
">D
2-0 1. CfR Pforzheim
">W
5 Noettingen Noettingen 2 4 1 1 0 3 2 1
2-2 SV Linx
">D
0-1 Noettingen
">W
6 Neckarsulmer Sport Union 2 4 1 1 0 2 1 1
1-1 Neckarsulmer Sport Union
">D
1-0 Dorfmerkingen
">W
7 VfB Stuttgart II 2 3 1 0 1 3 2 1
1-3 VfB Stuttgart II
">W
0-1 Noettingen
">L
8 FC Rielasingen-Arlen 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 1
2-1 TSV Ilshofen
">W
9 Dorfmerkingen 2 3 1 0 1 2 1 1
2-0 FV Ravensburg
">W
1-0 Dorfmerkingen
">L
10 1. CfR Pforzheim 2 3 1 0 1 3 3 0
3-1 FSV 08 Bissingen
">W
2-0 1. CfR Pforzheim
">L
11 Reutlingen 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0
0-0 Reutlingen
">D
2-2 SV Oberachern
">D
12 TSV Ilshofen 2 1 0 1 1 1 2 -1
0-0 Reutlingen
">D
2-1 TSV Ilshofen
">L
13 FSV 08 Bissingen 2 1 0 1 1 2 4 -2
3-1 FSV 08 Bissingen
">L
1-1 SV Sandhausen ll
">D
14 SV Linx 2 1 0 1 1 4 6 -2
2-2 SV Linx
">D
2-4 Freiberg
">L
15 SV Oberachern 2 1 0 1 1 3 5 -2
1-3 VfB Stuttgart II
">L
2-2 SV Oberachern
">D
16 SV Sandhausen ll 2 1 0 1 1 1 4 -3
0-3 Goeppinger SV
">L
1-1 SV Sandhausen ll
">D
17 FC 08 Villingen FC 08 Villingen 1 0 0 0 1 1 3 -2
3-1 FC 08 Villingen
">L
18 FV Ravensburg FV Ravensburg 2 0 0 0 2 0 5 -5
2-0 FV Ravensburg
">L
0-3 Stuttgarter Kickers
">L
Table Oberliga Westfalen
LIVE
All Home Away
Oberliga 2019/2020 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 RW Ahlen 1 3 1 0 0 2 0 2
2-0 Eintracht Rheine
">W
2 TSG Sprockhoevel 1 3 1 0 0 4 2 2
4-2 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
">W
3 TuS Ennepetal 1 3 1 0 0 5 3 2
3-5 TuS Ennepetal
">W
4 ASC Dortmund 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 1
1-2 ASC Dortmund
">W
5 SC Westfalia Herne 1 1 0 1 0 3 3 0
3-3 SC Westfalia Herne
">D
6 Holzwickeder 1 1 0 1 0 3 3 0
3-3 Holzwickeder
">D
7 Preussen Muenster II 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
2-2 Preussen Muenster II
">D
8 SC Wiedenbrueck 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
1-1 SC Wiedenbrueck
">D
9 Westfalia Rhynern 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
1-1 Westfalia Rhynern
">D
10 RSV Meinerzhagen 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
1-1 Westfalia Rhynern
">D
11 Sportfreunde Siegen 1 1 0 1 0 3 3 0
3-3 Holzwickeder
">D
12 FC Guetersloh 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
1-1 SC Wiedenbrueck
">D
13 Hammer SpVg 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
2-2 Preussen Muenster II
">D
14 SV Schermbeck 1 1 0 1 0 3 3 0
3-3 SC Westfalia Herne
">D
15 SC Paderborn 07 II 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 -1
1-2 ASC Dortmund
">L
16 Eintracht Rheine 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 -2
2-0 Eintracht Rheine
">L
17 TuS Erndtebrueck TuS Erndtebrueck 1 0 0 0 1 3 5 -2
3-5 TuS Ennepetal
">L
18 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 1 0 0 0 1 2 4 -2
4-2 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
">L
Table Oberliga Niederrhein
LIVE
All Home Away
Oberliga 2019/2020 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Sportfreunde Baumberg 1 3 1 0 0 4 0 4
4-0 Ratinger SV
">W
2 SW Essen 1 3 1 0 0 3 0 3
0-3 SW Essen
">W
3 Velbert 1 3 1 0 0 4 1 3
4-1 SC Velbert
">W
4 SV Straelen 1 3 1 0 0 2 0 2
2-0 Cronenberger SC
">W
5 FC Kray 1 3 1 0 0 2 0 2
0-2 FC Kray
">W
6 TVD Velbert 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 1
2-1 FC Bocholt
">W
7 TSV Meerbusch 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
2-2 TSV Meerbusch
">D
8 SpVg Schonnebeck 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
2-2 TSV Meerbusch
">D
9 FC Monheim 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
1-1 FC Monheim
">D
10 TuRU Duesseldorf 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
1-1 TuRU Duesseldorf
">D
11 VfB Hilden 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
1-1 FC Monheim
">D
12 Niederwenigern 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
1-1 TuRU Duesseldorf
">D
13 FC Bocholt 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 -1
2-1 FC Bocholt
">L
14 Cronenberger SC 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 -2
2-0 Cronenberger SC
">L
15 FC Kleve 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 -2
0-2 FC Kray
">L
16 SC Velbert 1 0 0 0 1 1 4 -3
4-1 SC Velbert
">L
17 Union Nettetal 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 -3
0-3 SW Essen
">L
18 Ratinger SV 1 0 0 0 1 0 4 -4
4-0 Ratinger SV
">L
Results are updated in real time. You can easily also check the full schedule .

Apart from the results also we present a lots of tables and statistics Oberliga. In addition to basic information such as points, wins, goals scored, best scorers, you can easily check which team had the most matches with the correct bet Under/Over Handicap HT-FT, margin goals.

If you want to see the form table from the last 6 matches, select the tab: Form → last 6 matches.

We are not limited only to the above data. We also provide corners table Oberliga including executed corners halfway between 37-45 minutes, 80-90 minutes, and the race of corners. Check the table corners, select: Match-> corners. In the Table Match tab, you check the tables of teams by: fouls, burnt, shots of possession.

Any statistics you can divided into: at home(matches played at home), away(matches played away) and all matches.

Share with your friends with statistics, click the icon to share a table image on facebook, twitter or send an email to a friend.
Don't show this again
Last games
FT
Finished
'
15:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
2.10
3.70
2.99
FT
Finished
'
14:00
1.65
3.75
3.55
FT
Finished
'
13:15
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
13:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
13:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
13:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
13:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
13:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
13:00
-
-
-
Next matches
Not started
'
17:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
17:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
17:30
-
-
-
Not started
'
17:30
-
-
-
Not started
'
17:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
17:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
17:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
17:30
-
-
-
Not started
'
17:30
-
-
-
Not started
'
17:30
-
-
-
Not started
'
17:30
-
-
-
Not started
'
17:30
-
-
-
Team profit
AllHomeAway

The yield statistics in case you bet the same bet from the start of the season. Example: From the beginning of the season You bet every match that a team will win.

# Team GP GO W D DC O25 U25 BBTS
1 SV Victoria Seelow 1 1 +205% -100% +83% 38% -100% +38%
2 TSG Neustrelitz 1 1 +188% -100% +81% -100% +188% -100%
3 TuS Osdorf 3 2 +103% +20% +73% -13% -100% -8%
4 Noettingen 2 2 +73% +118% +51% -38% +22% -32%
5 Koblenz 2 2 +73% -100% +25% -100% +154% -100%
6 Luebeck II 3 3 +67% -100% +7% 33% -100% -11%
7 TSV Concordia 3 2 +63% -100% -7% -19% -100% -11%
8 Spelle-Venhaus 2 1 +63% -100% -9% -30% -100% -100%
9 SV Kirchanschoring 6 4 +62% -100% -6% -24% -65% -22%
10 FV Dudenhofen 3 3 +60% -100% +4% 43% -100% +49%
11 VFB Ginsheim 3 3 +56% -100% +3% -16% -8% -15%
12 TSV Lehnerz 3 3 +52% -100% +17% -57% +100% -100%
13 VfL Oldenburg 2 2 +48% +75% +65% -24% +32% -24%
14 SV Curslack-Neuengamme 3 2 +40% -100% -26% -14% -100% -58%
15 1. CfR Pforzheim 2 1 +38% -100% -15% -19% -100% -19%
16 Oldenburger SV 3 2 +33% -100% -8% -14% -100% -13%
17 Freiberg 2 2 +33% +110% +49% -41% +35% +37%
18 TSV Schott Mainz 3 2 +29% -100% -8% -9% -100% -52%
19 Hansa Rostock II 1 1 +22% -100% +6% 20% -100% %
20 KSV Baunatal 2 1 +18% -100% -23% -100% +55% -100%
21 Hamburger SV III 3 2 +18% -100% -31% -20% -100% -13%
22 SV Pullach 6 5 +15% -39% -1% 3% -48% -75%
23 Arminia Ludwigshafen 3 1 +13% -100% -35% -52% -100% -52%
24 TSV Kottern 6 4 +13% -100% -31% 3% -100% -75%
25 FC Pipinsried 6 5 +5% +38% +5% 2% -55% -74%
26 TuS Dassendorf 2 1 +4% -100% -31% -33% -100% -34%
27 SV Seligenporten 7 5 +2% -100% -30% -33% -32% -79%
28 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 1 0 % -100% % -100% % -100%
29 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1 0 % -100% % % -100% %
30 ASC Dortmund 1 0 % -100% % % -100% %
31 SV Hemelingen 2 0 % -100% % % -100% -100%
32 FC Eilenburg 2 0 % -100% % % -100% %
33 Hertha Zehlendorf 1 0 % -100% % % -100% %
34 SV Straelen 1 0 % -100% % -100% % -100%
35 TVD Velbert 1 0 % -100% % % -100% %
36 Einheit Rudolstadt 1 0 % -100% % % -100% -100%
37 FC Rielasingen-Arlen 1 0 % -100% % % -100% %
38 Velbert 1 0 % -100% % % -100% %
39 Elversberg II 3 0 % -100% % % -100% %
40 FC Grimma 1 0 % -100% % % -100% %
41 VfL Halle 96 1 0 % -100% % % -100% %
42 Carl Zeiss Jena II 1 0 % -100% % -100% % -100%
43 TuS Schwachhausen 2 0 % -100% % % -100% %
44 SG Aumund-Vegesack 2 0 % -100% % -100% -100% -100%
45 RW Ahlen 1 0 % -100% % -100% % -100%
46 TuS Ennepetal 1 0 % -100% % % -100% %
47 SC Weiche Flensburg II 3 0 % -100% % -100% -100% -100%
48 Tennis Borussia 1 0 % -100% % % -100% %
49 TSG Sprockhoevel 1 0 % -100% % % -100% %
50 SFL Bremerhaven 2 0 % -100% % % -100% %
51 FT Braunschweig 2 0 % -100% % % -100% -100%
52 SW Essen 1 0 % -100% % % -100% -100%
53 FC Kray 1 0 % -100% % -100% % -100%
54 Sportfreunde Baumberg 1 0 % -100% % % -100% -100%
55 Arminia Hannover 2 0 % -100% % % -100% -100%
56 FC 1931 Eddersheim 3 1 -5% -100% -43% -58% -100% -58%
57 Eintracht Northeim 2 1 -6% -100% -33% -100% +3% -100%
58 DJK Vilzing 6 2 -8% -100% -45% -76% -54% -75%
59 Goeppinger SV 2 1 -13% -100% -39% -24% -100% -100%
60 Hessen Kassel 3 3 -14% -100% -28% 33% -100% +49%
61 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 3 1 -15% -100% -47% -54% -100% -55%
62 VfV Hildesheim 2 1 -15% -100% -38% -29% -100% -27%
63 Eintracht Trier 3 2 -18% -100% -50% -52% -22% -52%
64 Hertha Wiesbach 3 3 -19% -100% -49% 2% -23% -100%
65 TSV Abtswind 7 3 -25% -100% -53% -60% -62% -60%
66 FV Diefflen 3 2 -28% -100% -51% -49% -8% -49%
67 SpVgg Bayern Hof 7 3 -30% -49% -51% -80% -41% -100%
68 TuS Mechtersheim 3 3 -31% -100% -52% 48% -100% -49%
69 TSV Schwaben Augsburg 6 4 -33% -41% -43% -49% -30% -100%
70 Eutin 08 3 1 -34% -100% -53% -57% -100% -100%
71 SV Eichede 3 1 -35% -100% -55% -57% -100% -56%
72 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2 2 -36% +80% +23% 32% -100% +39%
73 FC Suederelbe 3 2 -40% +32% +7% -7% -100% -6%
74 TSV Grossbardorf 7 2 -40% -100% -60% -59% -100% -60%
75 SC Hessen Dreieich 3 2 -42% -100% -59% -12% -100% -12%
76 SC Eltersdorf 7 3 -42% -100% -63% -34% -100% -100%
77 1860 Muenchen II 6 3 -43% +37% -13% -73% -15% -100%
78 Oberneuland 2 1 -48% -100% -50% -45% -100% -100%
79 Ansbach 6 2 -49% -100% -70% -77% -57% -77%
80 TSV Sasel 3 1 -50% -100% -61% -59% -100% -56%
81 Pfeddersheim 3 2 -51% -100% -62% -5% -100% -54%
82 Jahn Regensburg II 4 3 -52% -100% -69% 8% -100% -64%
83 FC Sand 7 4 -52% -100% -73% -62% -25% -61%
84 Wormatia Worms 3 2 -52% -100% -62% -53% -22% -47%
85 TSV Dachau 6 5 -52% +22% -13% 4% -65% -23%
86 FC Ismaning 6 4 -52% -100% -75% 2% -100% -72%
87 DJK Ammerthal 6 4 -58% -40% -48% -51% -20% -75%
88 Ingolstadt II 5 3 -61% -100% -74% -10% -100% -40%
89 TSV Schwabmuenchen 6 4 -64% +18% -27% -25% -60% -51%
90 TSV Landsberg 6 5 -67% -43% -52% -24% -8% -27%
91 DJK Gebenbach 5 3 -70% -100% -77% -17% -100% -16%
92 Wurzburger 6 4 -75% -100% -81% -24% -56% -100%
93 Teutonia Ottensen 3 2 -100% -100% -100% -17% -100% -11%
94 FSV Wacker Nordhausen II 1 0 -100% % % -100% % -100%
95 Ratinger SV 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% -100%
96 Leher 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
97 Reutlingen 2 1 -100% +88% -29% -100% +14% -100%
98 Werder Bremen III 1 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
99 Niederwenigern 1 0 -100% % % -100% % %
100 BTS Neustadt 2 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% -100%
101 RSV Meinerzhagen 1 0 -100% % % -100% % %
102 SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld 3 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
103 Sportfreunde Siegen 1 0 -100% % % % -100% %
104 SV Gonsenheim 3 1 -100% +32% -55% -100% -24% -100%
105 SC Westfalia Herne 1 1 -100% +272% +38% 45% -100% %
106 TuS Erndtebrueck 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
107 FC Kleve 1 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
108 FC Hagen/Uthlede 2 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
109 Tuerkspor Augsburg 6 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
110 TSV Karlburg 7 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
111 Delmenhorst 1 1 -100% +250% +44% -100% +163% -100%
112 SpVg BW 90 Berlin 1 1 -100% +400% +7% -100% +250% -100%
113 Bramfelder SV 3 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
114 SV Sandhausen ll 2 1 -100% -100% -100% -24% -100% -100%
115 TSV Meerbusch 1 0 -100% % % % -100% %
116 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 7 3 -100% -100% -100% -33% -100% -78%
117 Habenhauser FV 2 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
118 FC Strausberg 1 1 -100% -100% -100% 38% -100% +38%
119 RW Walldorf 3 0 -100% -100% % -100% -100% %
120 TSV Ilshofen 2 1 -100% +88% -21% -100% +14% -100%
121 MTV Eintracht Celle 1 1 -100% -100% -100% 43% -100% +46%
122 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 2 1 -100% -100% -100% -30% -100% -100%
123 SV Frisia 03 RL 3 1 -100% +37% -28% -60% -100% -58%
124 SC Waldgirmes 3 1 -100% -100% -100% -56% -100% -48%
125 Freiburger FC 2 0 -100% -100% % -100% % -100%
126 MTV Gifhorn 2 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
127 Tasmania Berlin 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
128 FC Monheim 1 0 -100% % % -100% % %
129 FC Viktoria Kahl 7 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
130 Staaken 1 1 -100% -100% -100% -100% +188% -100%
131 Victoria Hamburg 3 2 -100% +17% -54% -60% -7% -10%
132 TSB Flensburg 3 2 -100% +37% -60% -16% -100% -14%
133 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 3 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% -100%
134 FC Guetersloh 1 1 -100% +250% +45% -100% +170% +38%
135 SC Borgfeld 2 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% %
136 Cronenberger SC 1 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
137 TSV Kropp 3 1 -100% -100% -100% -58% -100% -57%
138 Blumenthaler SV 2 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
139 SV Rugenbergen 3 1 -100% -100% -100% -54% -100% -54%
140 Turk Gucu Friedberg 3 2 -100% -100% -100% -57% +3% -48%
141 Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde 3 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
142 TSV 1880 Wasserburg 6 0 -100% -100% % -100% -100% -100%
143 Union Sandersdorf 1 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
144 Preussen Muenster II 1 0 -100% % % % -100% %
145 CFC Hertha 06 1 1 -100% -100% -100% 20% -100% %
146 SV Todesfelde 3 1 -100% +53% -63% -58% -100% -54%
147 TuRU Duesseldorf 1 0 -100% % % -100% % %
148 FSV Luckenwalde 1 0 -100% % % -100% % -100%
149 SV Roechling 2 1 -100% +88% -36% -27% -100% -26%
150 SC Paderborn 07 II 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
151 FC Karbach 3 2 -100% +32% -42% -55% -24% -100%
152 SC Velbert 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
153 Stuttgarter Kickers 2 0 -100% -100% % -100% -100% -100%
154 FC Deisenhofen 6 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
155 Hammer SpVg 1 0 -100% % % % -100% %
156 TSV Bordesholm 3 1 -100% +53% -10% -58% -100% -54%
157 Heeslinger SC 2 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
158 VfB Krieschow 1 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
159 VfB Stuttgart II 2 1 -100% -100% -100% -100% +22% -100%
160 Husumer SV 3 0 -100% -100% % % -100% %
161 Niendorfer TSV 3 2 -100% +17% -47% -54% -7% -55%
162 FV Engers 3 2 -100% -100% -100% 1% -100% -50%
163 SV Neuhof 3 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% -100%
164 Brinkumer SV 2 1 -100% -100% -100% -45% -100% -100%
165 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck 3 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% -100%
166 Westfalia Rhynern 1 0 -100% % % -100% % %
167 Dorfmerkingen 2 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
168 BW Schwalbe Tuendern 2 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% -100%
169 ATSV Erlangen 6 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
170 FC Bocholt 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
171 Eintracht Bamberg 6 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
172 TUS Dietkirchen 3 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
173 FC 08 Villingen 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
174 TB Uphusen 2 1 -100% -100% -100% -100% +3% -100%
175 Union Nettetal 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% -100%
176 SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 3 2 -100% -100% -100% -57% +8% -56%
177 Union Tornesch 3 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% %
178 FSV 08 Bissingen 2 1 -100% -100% -100% -19% -100% -19%
179 Torgelower SV Greif 1 1 -100% +275% +83% -100% +143% +50%
180 SpVg Schonnebeck 1 0 -100% % % % -100% %
181 FC Union 60 2 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
182 MTV Wolfenbuettel 2 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
183 1. FC Lok Stendal 1 1 -100% +400% +210% -100% +250% -100%
184 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
185 Ludwigsfelder FC 1 1 -100% +335% +67% -100% +205% +41%
186 SV Steinbach 1920 3 1 -100% -100% -100% -57% -100% -100%
187 FC International Leipzig 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
188 FSV Fernwald 3 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
189 Inter Tuerkspor Kiel 3 2 -100% -100% -100% -13% -100% -56%
190 Hamm United 3 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% -100%
191 BSC Hastedt 2 0 -100% -100% % -100% -100% -100%
192 Plauen 2 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% -100%
193 Kaiserslautern II 3 2 -100% +25% -40% -5% -100% -3%
194 SC Wiedenbrueck 1 1 -100% +250% +52% -100% +170% +38%
195 Meiendorfer SV 3 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% %
196 FSV Martinroda 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
197 SV Merseburg 99 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
198 FV Bad Vilbel 2 1 -100% -100% -100% -29% -100% -30%
199 TuS Bersenbrueck 2 1 -100% -100% -100% -24% -100% -24%
200 FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 2 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
201 Hassia Bingen 3 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
202 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 5 2 -100% -15% -64% -100% -8% -100%
203 FC Hanau 93 3 0 -100% % % -100% -100% %
204 Askania Bernburg 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
205 Geestemuende 2 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% -100%
206 Union Neumuenster 3 1 -100% -100% -100% -54% -100% -100%
207 Eintracht Rheine 1 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
208 ASV Cham 6 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
209 SV Schermbeck 1 1 -100% +272% +50% 45% -100% %
210 MSV Pampow 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
211 Kickers Emden 2 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% -100%
212 VfB Hilden 1 0 -100% % % -100% % %
213 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 3 1 -100% -100% -100% -58% -100% -58%
214 SV Linx 2 2 -100% +118% +40% 22% -100% +31%
215 Bremer SV 2 0 -100% -100% % -100% -100% %
216 Neckarsulmer Sport Union 2 1 -100% +110% +5% -100% +35% -25%
217 TSV Buchholz 3 1 -100% +32% -58% -53% -100% -52%
218 FV Ravensburg 2 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
219 TSV 1861 Noerdlingen 6 3 -100% +32% -57% -46% -64% -100%
220 Eckernfoerder SV 3 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
221 Holzwickeder 1 0 -100% % % % -100% %
222 SV Oberachern 2 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
223 Donaustauf 6 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
224 Greifswalder SV 1 1 -100% +275% +28% -100% +143% +50%
225 Brandenburger SC Sued 1 1 -100% +335% +44% -100% +205% +41%


The teams with the highest number of scored goals
Overall Home Away
# Team Goals Goals per game
1 SC Eltersdorf
22
0.69
2 TSV Grossbardorf
21
0.66
3 Ansbach
19
0.59
4 TSV 1880 Wasserburg
17
0.50
5 TSV Schwabmuenchen
17
0.50
6 FC Pipinsried
16
0.47
The teams with the highest number of conceded goals
Overall Home Away
# Team Goals conceded Goals conceded per game
1 Ansbach
17
0.53
2 FC Sand
16
0.50
3 SpVgg Bayern Hof
16
0.50
4 FC Viktoria Kahl
15
0.47
5 TSV Karlburg
15
0.47
6 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
14
0.44
Top possesion
Overall Home Away
# Team Average possession
1 SV Rugenbergen
59.00%
2 TuS Dassendorf
57.00%
3 KSV Baunatal
57.00%
4 FSV 08 Bissingen
56.00%
5 Eintracht Trier
56.00%
6 Victoria Hamburg
55.00%
The team with the greatest number of cards
Overall Home Away
# Team The sum offs / Average per game
1 VfB Hilden
0/0.00
0/0.00
2 Velbert
0/0.00
0/0.00
3 VfB Stuttgart II
0/0.00
0/0.00
4 VfL Halle 96
0/0.00
0/0.00
5 VfV Hildesheim
0/0.00
0/0.00
6 VfL Oldenburg
0/0.00
0/0.00
Shots per game
Overall Home Away
# Team Shots Shots on goal
1 VfB Hilden
0.0/0.00
7.0/7.00
2 Velbert
0.0/0.00
0.0/0.00
3 VfB Stuttgart II
0.0/0.00
10.0/5.00
4 VfL Halle 96
0.0/0.00
0.0/0.00
5 VfV Hildesheim
0.0/0.00
2.0/2.00
6 VfL Oldenburg
0.0/0.00
0.0/0.00
Offsides
Overall Home Away
# Team Team Opponent
1 VfB Hilden
0.0/0.00
9.0/9.00
2 Velbert
0.0/0.00
0.0/0.00
3 VfB Stuttgart II
0.0/0.00
11.0/5.50
4 VfL Halle 96
0.0/0.00
0.0/0.00
5 VfV Hildesheim
0.0/0.00
4.0/4.00
6 VfL Oldenburg
0.0/0.00
6.0/6.00
Top teams with the highest number of corners per match
Overall Home Away
# Team Corners per game Team Opponent
1 TB Uphusen
14.0/14.00
14.0/14.00
0.0/0.00
2 Hessen Kassel
12.0/12.00
12.0/12.00
0.0/0.00
3 SC Wiedenbrueck
11.0/11.00
11.0/11.00
0.0/0.00
4 Bremer SV
11.0/11.00
11.0/11.00
0.0/0.00
5 Union Neumuenster
9.0/9.00
9.0/9.00
0.0/0.00
6 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
9.0/9.00
9.0/9.00
0.0/0.00

Results

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
1-1 25
11.7%
1-2 20
9.3%
2-2 20
9.3%
2-1 20
9.3%
0-1 14
6.5%
3-1 14
6.5%
0-2 13
6.1%
1-0 13
6.1%
2-0 13
6.1%
3-2 12
5.6%
1-3 12
5.6%
0-0 10
4.7%
3-0 10
4.7%
0-3 9
4.2%
4-2 9
4.2%

The results in the first half

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
0-0 54
18.8%
0-1 45
15.6%
1-0 44
15.3%
1-1 33
11.5%
2-0 27
9.4%
2-1 24
8.3%
0-2 22
7.6%
1-2 16
5.6%
0-3 4
1.4%
1-3 4
1.4%
2-2 4
1.4%
3-0 4
1.4%
3-1 3
1%
3-3 2
0.7%
4-1 2
0.7%

The results in the second half

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
0-0 48
17%
0-1 42
14.9%
1-0 33
11.7%
2-0 27
9.6%
1-1 25
8.9%
1-2 22
7.8%
2-1 16
5.7%
3-0 14
5%
0-2 12
4.3%
3-1 12
4.3%
0-3 9
3.2%
2-2 8
2.8%
4-0 5
1.8%
3-2 5
1.8%
2-3 4
1.4%