Norway 3. Division Avdeling 1 2019

Below you will find many interesting statistics. Table Norway 3. Division Avdeling 1, next and last matches with results.

Norway 3. Division Avdeling 13. Division Avdeling 1

Today's matches
Not started
'
17:00
-
-
-
TFI HA: 1.61
TFI: -6.43
Table 3. Divisjon Avd. 3
LIVE
All Home Away
3. Division Avdeling 1 2019 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Flekkeroey 16 42 13 3 0 46 13 33
2-4 Flekkeroey
">W
2-0 Bryne 2
">W
1-0 Pors Grenland
">W
2-2 Flekkeroey
">D
3-2 Vardeneset
">W
1-3 Flekkeroey
">W
2 Viking 2 16 33 10 3 3 52 26 26
2-1 Staal Joerpeland
">W
1-1 Viking 2
">D
2-3 Brodd
">L
0-9 Viking 2
">W
2-3 Mandalskameratene
">L
2-5 Viking 2
">W
3 Mandalskameratene 16 33 10 3 3 43 24 19
1-2 Mandalskameratene
">W
6-2 Vindbjart
">W
2-2 Mandalskameratene
">D
2-1 Bryne 2
">W
2-3 Mandalskameratene
">W
6-0 Start 2
">W
4 Flint 16 31 10 1 5 32 24 8
3-3 Madla
">D
1-2 Flint
">W
2-1 Start 2
">W
4-1 Flint
">L
4-0 IF Storm
">W
1-2 Flint
">W
5 Vindbjart 16 27 7 6 3 39 31 8
3-3 Brodd
">D
6-2 Vindbjart
">L
3-1 IF Storm
">W
0-2 Vindbjart
">W
1-1 Staal Joerpeland
">D
0-2 Vindbjart
">W
6 Pors Grenland 16 22 7 1 8 25 26 -1
0-1 Pors Grenland
">W
3-0 Donn
">W
1-0 Pors Grenland
">L
0-2 Vindbjart
">L
2-3 Pors Grenland
">W
4-1 Bryne 2
">W
7 Brodd 16 21 6 3 7 35 34 1
3-3 Brodd
">D
1-2 Flint
">L
2-3 Brodd
">W
2-2 Flekkeroey
">D
3-2 Brodd
">L
0-2 Vindbjart
">L
8 Staal Joerpeland 16 20 5 5 6 28 26 2
2-1 Staal Joerpeland
">L
3-0 Vardeneset
">W
2-2 Staal Joerpeland
">D
4-1 Flint
">W
1-1 Staal Joerpeland
">D
2-5 Viking 2
">L
9 Donn Donn 16 19 5 4 7 29 38 -9
2-4 Flekkeroey
">L
3-0 Donn
">L
2-2 Staal Joerpeland
">D
0-2 Donn
">W
5-3 Madla
">W
0-1 Donn
">W
10 Madla 16 18 4 6 6 29 38 -9
3-3 Madla
">D
1-1 Viking 2
">D
2-2 Madla
">D
3-0 Vardeneset
">W
5-3 Madla
">L
1-2 Flint
">L
11 Start 2 16 17 5 2 9 21 39 -18
1-3 Start 2
">W
2-1 IF Storm
">W
2-1 Start 2
">L
0-9 Viking 2
">L
2-3 Pors Grenland
">L
6-0 Start 2
">L
12 Vardeneset 16 15 4 3 9 21 40 -19
1-3 Start 2
">L
3-0 Vardeneset
">L
2-2 Mandalskameratene
">D
3-0 Vardeneset
">L
3-2 Vardeneset
">L
0-1 Donn
">L
13 Bryne 2 Bryne 2 16 12 3 3 10 22 35 -13
0-1 Pors Grenland
">L
2-0 Bryne 2
">L
2-2 Madla
">D
2-1 Bryne 2
">L
3-2 Brodd
">W
4-1 Bryne 2
">L
14 IF Storm 16 4 1 1 14 13 41 -28
1-2 Mandalskameratene
">L
2-1 IF Storm
">L
3-1 IF Storm
">L
0-2 Donn
">L
4-0 IF Storm
">L
1-3 Flekkeroey
">L
Table 3. Divisjon Avd. 6
LIVE
All Home Away
3. Division Avdeling 1 2019 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Finnsnes 16 34 10 4 2 41 15 26
2-2 Finnsnes
">D
1-0 Skjetten
">W
5-1 Floeya
">W
2-0 Bodoe/Glimt 2
">W
2-1 Finnsnes
">L
5-0 Tromsoe 2
">W
2 Floeya 16 32 10 2 4 46 28 18
0-1 Floeya
">W
3-0 Melbo
">W
5-1 Floeya
">L
7-1 Bodoe/Glimt 2
">W
3-1 Floeya
">L
2-2 Hoenefoss
">D
3 Skjervoey 16 32 10 2 4 34 25 9
3-1 Ull/Kisa 2
">W
3-2 Skjervoey
">L
4-1 Tromsoe 2
">W
1-1 Skjervoey
">D
5-1 Harstad
">W
3-4 Skjervoey
">W
4 Bodoe/Glimt 2 16 29 9 2 5 36 30 6
6-0 Leknes
">W
2-3 Bodoe/Glimt 2
">W
4-2 Gjelleraasen
">W
2-0 Bodoe/Glimt 2
">L
7-1 Bodoe/Glimt 2
">L
4-1 Ull/Kisa 2
">W
5 Gjelleraasen 16 28 9 1 6 36 29 7
7-0 Harstad
">W
3-1 Gjelleraasen
">L
4-2 Gjelleraasen
">L
0-5 Hoenefoss
">L
1-4 Gjelleraasen
">W
0-3 Finnsnes
">L
6 Junkeren 16 27 8 3 5 47 30 17
1-4 Junkeren
">W
3-2 Skjervoey
">W
3-3 Junkeren
">D
4-3 Melbo
">W
2-3 Junkeren
">W
0-0 Lillestroem 2
">D
7 Hoenefoss Hoenefoss 16 24 7 3 6 39 25 14
2-2 Finnsnes
">D
0-5 Hoenefoss
">W
3-3 Junkeren
">D
0-5 Hoenefoss
">W
2-0 Melbo
">W
2-2 Hoenefoss
">D
8 Lillestroem 2 16 22 6 4 6 28 27 1
1-4 Junkeren
">L
4-1 Lillestroem 2
">L
8-0 Ull/Kisa 2
">W
1-0 Lillestroem 2
">L
3-1 Floeya
">W
0-0 Lillestroem 2
">D
9 Melbo 16 21 6 3 7 24 22 2
1-2 Tromsoe 2
">L
3-0 Melbo
">L
4-1 Harstad
">W
4-3 Melbo
">L
2-0 Melbo
">L
0-1 Skjetten
">L
10 Tromsoe 2 16 20 6 2 8 27 37 -10
1-2 Tromsoe 2
">W
4-1 Lillestroem 2
">W
4-1 Tromsoe 2
">L
5-1 Skjetten
">W
5-0 Tromsoe 2
">L
1-1 Bodoe/Glimt 2
">D
11 Ull/Kisa 2 16 20 6 2 8 33 44 -11
3-1 Ull/Kisa 2
">L
3-1 Gjelleraasen
">W
8-0 Ull/Kisa 2
">L
2-1 Finnsnes
">W
4-1 Ull/Kisa 2
">L
3-4 Skjervoey
">L
12 Harstad 16 16 5 1 10 19 39 -20
7-0 Harstad
">L
2-3 Bodoe/Glimt 2
">L
4-1 Harstad
">L
1-0 Lillestroem 2
">W
5-1 Harstad
">L
2-1 Leknes
">W
13 Skjetten 16 10 3 1 12 18 34 -16
0-1 Floeya
">L
1-0 Skjetten
">L
4-3 Leknes
">W
5-1 Skjetten
">L
2-3 Junkeren
">L
0-1 Skjetten
">W
14 Leknes 16 4 0 4 12 12 55 -43
6-0 Leknes
">L
0-5 Hoenefoss
">L
4-3 Leknes
">L
1-1 Skjervoey
">D
1-4 Gjelleraasen
">L
2-1 Leknes
">L
Table 3. Divisjon Avd. 2
LIVE
All Home Away
3. Division Avdeling 1 2019 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Vaalerenga 2 16 43 14 1 1 60 17 43
6-0 Droebak/Frogn
">W
1-2 Vaalerenga 2
">W
5-0 Norild
">W
1-3 Vaalerenga 2
">W
4-0 Frigg
">W
0-7 Vaalerenga 2
">W
2 Oern-Horten 16 31 9 4 3 33 17 16
1-2 Oern-Horten
">W
1-0 Follo
">W
2-4 Oern-Horten
">W
3-0 Ready
">W
2-2 Oern-Horten
">D
0-0 Ullern
">D
3 Ullern Ullern 16 31 9 4 3 33 18 15
2-1 FK Toensberg
">W
0-3 Ullern
">W
6-3 Lyn
">W
0-2 Ullern
">W
3-1 Grei
">W
0-0 Ullern
">D
4 FK Toensberg 16 30 9 3 4 29 14 15
2-1 FK Toensberg
">L
1-2 Vaalerenga 2
">L
3-0 Grei
">W
0-3 FK Toensberg
">W
2-2 Oern-Horten
">D
1-0 FK Toensberg
">L
5 Frigg 16 29 9 2 5 23 23 0
3-0 Norild
">W
0-1 Frigg
">W
0-0 Lokomotiv Oslo FK
">D
0-2 Frigg
">W
4-0 Frigg
">L
0-3 Frigg
">W
6 Follo Follo 16 26 8 2 6 25 24 1
2-0 Grei
">W
1-0 Follo
">L
1-2 Follo
">W
0-2 Ullern
">L
1-2 Follo
">W
3-2 Lokomotiv Oslo FK
">W
7 Lokomotiv Oslo FK 16 20 4 8 4 29 19 10
1-1 Lokomotiv Oslo FK
">D
1-1 Mjoendalen 2
">D
0-0 Lokomotiv Oslo FK
">D
2-3 Halsen
">L
2-2 Lyn
">D
3-2 Lokomotiv Oslo FK
">L
8 Halsen 16 20 6 2 8 28 37 -9
1-1 Lyn
">D
7-2 Halsen
">L
2-4 Oern-Horten
">L
2-3 Halsen
">W
1-0 Droebak/Frogn
">W
5-0 Halsen
">L
9 Lyn Lyn 16 19 5 4 7 34 34 0
1-1 Lyn
">D
1-3 Ready
">L
6-3 Lyn
">L
1-3 Vaalerenga 2
">L
2-2 Lyn
">D
0-3 Frigg
">L
10 Grei 16 18 5 3 8 18 24 -6
2-0 Grei
">L
0-1 Frigg
">L
3-0 Grei
">L
2-0 Mjoendalen 2
">W
3-1 Grei
">L
1-4 Grei
">W
11 Mjoendalen 2 16 15 4 3 9 24 29 -5
1-2 Oern-Horten
">L
1-1 Mjoendalen 2
">D
4-3 Droebak/Frogn
">W
2-0 Mjoendalen 2
">L
1-2 Follo
">L
0-2 Mjoendalen 2
">W
12 Ready 16 15 4 3 9 20 28 -8
1-1 Lokomotiv Oslo FK
">D
1-3 Ready
">W
1-2 Follo
">L
3-0 Ready
">L
5-2 Norild
">W
0-2 Mjoendalen 2
">L
13 Norild 16 13 4 1 11 27 56 -29
3-0 Norild
">L
7-2 Halsen
">W
5-0 Norild
">L
0-3 FK Toensberg
">L
5-2 Norild
">L
1-4 Grei
">L
14 Droebak/Frogn 16 6 2 0 14 13 56 -43
6-0 Droebak/Frogn
">L
0-3 Ullern
">L
4-3 Droebak/Frogn
">L
0-2 Frigg
">L
1-0 Droebak/Frogn
">L
0-7 Vaalerenga 2
">L
Table 3. Divisjon Avd. 1
LIVE
All Home Away
3. Division Avdeling 1 2019 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Eidsvold TF 16 41 13 2 1 46 12 34
1-1 Eidsvold TF
">D
4-0 Spjelkavik
">W
4-0 Eidsvold TF
">L
1-0 Traeff
">W
6-0 Molde 2
">W
0-1 Eidsvold TF
">W
2 Loerenskog 16 40 13 1 2 51 19 32
0-2 Loerenskog
">W
5-0 Kraakeroey
">W
0-1 Loerenskog
">W
4-1 Arvoll
">W
1-2 Loerenskog
">W
3-0 Herd
">W
3 Sarpsborg 08 2 15 31 10 1 4 38 27 11
2-2 Nordstrand
">D
0-5 Sarpsborg 08 2
">W
3-0 Herd
">W
0-1 Sarpsborg 08 2
">W
5-0 Rommen
">W
3-1 Sarpsborg 08 2
">L
4 Molde 2 16 26 8 2 6 36 30 6
1-1 Molde 2
">D
2-4 Traeff
">L
1-2 Molde 2
">W
7-1 Rommen
">W
6-0 Molde 2
">L
3-1 Spjelkavik
">W
5 Traeff 16 24 7 3 6 26 26 0
2-5 Stabaek 2
">L
2-4 Traeff
">W
3-3 Sunndal
">D
1-0 Traeff
">L
2-1 Kraakeroey
">W
0-1 Traeff
">W
6 Spjelkavik 16 21 6 3 7 28 25 3
0-2 Loerenskog
">L
4-0 Spjelkavik
">L
2-0 Kraakeroey
">W
2-0 Spjelkavik
">L
0-1 Sarpsborg 08 2
">L
3-1 Spjelkavik
">L
7 Herd 16 20 6 2 8 26 32 -6
1-1 Molde 2
">D
2-1 Herd
">L
4-0 Eidsvold TF
">W
3-0 Herd
">L
2-1 Stabaek 2
">W
3-0 Herd
">L
8 Nordstrand 16 18 4 6 6 28 30 -2
1-1 Eidsvold TF
">D
2-2 Nordstrand
">D
0-1 Loerenskog
">L
2-1 Nordstrand
">L
1-1 Sunndal
">D
2-2 Nordstrand
">D
9 Stabaek 2 Stabaek 2 16 18 5 3 8 30 39 -9
2-5 Stabaek 2
">W
0-0 Aalesund 2
">D
3-4 Stabaek 2
">W
2-0 Spjelkavik
">W
2-1 Stabaek 2
">L
0-1 Traeff
">L
10 Aalesund 2 16 17 4 5 7 31 27 4
6-0 Arvoll
">W
0-0 Aalesund 2
">D
1-2 Molde 2
">L
2-0 Aalesund 2
">L
1-1 Aalesund 2
">D
2-2 Nordstrand
">D
11 Kraakeroey 15 17 5 2 8 19 31 -12
1-1 Sunndal
">D
5-0 Kraakeroey
">L
2-0 Kraakeroey
">L
2-1 Nordstrand
">W
2-1 Kraakeroey
">L
0-1 Eidsvold TF
">L
12 Sunndal 15 15 4 3 8 20 35 -15
1-1 Sunndal
">D
2-1 Herd
">W
3-3 Sunndal
">D
2-0 Aalesund 2
">W
1-1 Sunndal
">D
3-0 Arvoll
">W
13 Rommen 15 15 4 3 8 23 42 -19
1-3 Rommen
">W
3-4 Stabaek 2
">L
7-1 Rommen
">L
1-2 Loerenskog
">L
5-0 Rommen
">L
1-1 Aalesund 2
">D
14 Arvoll 16 7 1 4 11 17 44 -27
6-0 Arvoll
">L
1-3 Rommen
">L
0-5 Sarpsborg 08 2
">L
4-1 Arvoll
">L
1-1 Aalesund 2
">D
3-0 Arvoll
">L
Table 3. Divisjon Avd. 5
LIVE
All Home Away
3. Division Avdeling 1 2019 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Rosenborg 2 16 36 11 3 2 41 22 19
0-2 Rosenborg 2
">W
2-3 Rosenborg 2
">W
1-1 Brumunddal
">D
0-2 Rosenborg 2
">W
4-2 Gjoevik-Lyn
">W
1-4 Rosenborg 2
">W
2 Ranheim 2 16 33 10 3 3 48 23 25
0-0 Ranheim 2
">D
4-0 Melhus
">W
1-4 Ranheim 2
">W
0-4 Kongsvinger 2
">L
0-1 Ranheim 2
">W
2-2 Orkla
">D
3 Kolstad 16 30 9 3 4 27 18 9
0-3 NIL-Trysil
">L
2-1 Orkla
">W
1-3 Kolstad
">W
2-0 Melhus
">W
1-1 Kolstad
">D
1-1 Verdal
">D
4 Tillerbyen Tillerbyen 16 29 9 2 5 23 14 9
4-1 Steinkjer
">W
1-2 Tillerbyen
">W
1-3 Kolstad
">L
0-3 Tillerbyen
">W
0-1 Ranheim 2
">L
0-0 Tillerbyen
">D
5 Gjoevik-Lyn 16 27 9 0 7 37 34 3
3-1 Gjoevik-Lyn
">L
0-1 Verdal
">L
7-4 Gjoevik-Lyn
">L
4-1 Orkla
">W
4-2 Gjoevik-Lyn
">L
2-0 Melhus
">W
6 Strindheim 16 23 7 2 7 31 27 4
0-1 Strindheim
">W
2-3 Rosenborg 2
">L
1-6 Strindheim
">W
0-3 Tillerbyen
">L
1-2 Strindheim
">W
1-1 Kongsvinger 2
">D
7 NIL-Trysil 16 21 6 3 7 25 24 1
0-3 NIL-Trysil
">W
1-2 Tillerbyen
">L
1-1 NIL-Trysil
">D
3-1 Raufoss 2
">W
0-2 NIL-Trysil
">W
1-2 Brumunddal
">L
8 Melhus 16 21 6 3 7 22 30 -8
3-1 Gjoevik-Lyn
">W
4-0 Melhus
">L
1-6 Strindheim
">L
2-0 Melhus
">L
0-1 Brumunddal
">L
2-0 Melhus
">L
9 Kongsvinger 2 16 20 5 5 6 33 31 2
0-2 Rosenborg 2
">L
1-6 Kongsvinger 2
">W
7-4 Gjoevik-Lyn
">W
0-4 Kongsvinger 2
">W
1-1 Kolstad
">D
1-1 Kongsvinger 2
">D
10 Orkla 16 19 5 4 7 29 27 2
3-1 Brumunddal
">W
2-1 Orkla
">L
6-0 Steinkjer
">W
4-1 Orkla
">L
0-2 NIL-Trysil
">L
2-2 Orkla
">D
11 Brumunddal 16 19 5 4 7 25 24 1
3-1 Brumunddal
">L
3-0 Raufoss 2
">W
1-1 Brumunddal
">D
4-0 Verdal
">W
0-1 Brumunddal
">W
1-2 Brumunddal
">W
12 Raufoss 2 16 18 6 0 10 19 39 -20
0-1 Strindheim
">L
3-0 Raufoss 2
">L
1-4 Ranheim 2
">L
3-1 Raufoss 2
">L
1-0 Steinkjer
">W
1-4 Rosenborg 2
">L
13 Verdal 16 11 2 5 9 17 40 -23
0-0 Ranheim 2
">D
0-1 Verdal
">W
1-1 NIL-Trysil
">D
4-0 Verdal
">L
1-2 Strindheim
">L
1-1 Verdal
">D
14 Steinkjer 16 8 1 5 10 10 34 -24
4-1 Steinkjer
">L
1-6 Kongsvinger 2
">L
6-0 Steinkjer
">L
0-2 Rosenborg 2
">L
1-0 Steinkjer
">L
0-0 Tillerbyen
">D
Table 3. Divisjon Avd. 4
LIVE
All Home Away
3. Division Avdeling 1 2019 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Vard Haugesund 16 39 13 0 3 57 13 44
0-3 Vard Haugesund
">W
6-0 Sogndal 2
">W
0-2 Vard Haugesund
">W
2-3 Os
">L
0-11 Vard Haugesund
">W
3-0 Stord
">W
2 Lysekloster 16 37 12 1 3 56 14 42
2-0 Fjoera
">W
0-7 Lysekloster
">W
3-4 Lysekloster
">W
19-0 Valdres FK
">W
0-2 Lysekloster
">W
4-1 Vestfossen
">W
3 Djerv 1919 16 37 12 1 3 55 19 36
2-1 Djerv 1919
">L
12-0 Valdres FK
">W
3-4 Djerv 1919
">W
1-3 Brann 2
">L
0-0 Djerv 1919
">D
3-1 Stroemsgodset 2
">W
4 FK Fyllingsdalen 16 31 10 1 5 43 23 20
0-9 FK Fyllingsdalen
">W
3-2 Stord
">W
2-1 FK Fyllingsdalen
">L
2-0 Vestfossen
">W
2-0 Fana
">W
1-3 FK Fyllingsdalen
">W
5 Stroemsgodset 2 16 29 9 2 5 35 27 8
3-2 Os
">W
2-2 Stroemsgodset 2
">D
3-0 Bergen Nord
">W
1-2 Stroemsgodset 2
">W
4-1 Brann 2
">W
3-1 Stroemsgodset 2
">L
6 Stord 16 28 9 1 6 50 26 24
6-0 Bergen Nord
">W
3-2 Stord
">L
3-4 Lysekloster
">L
1-2 Stord
">W
12-1 Fjoera
">W
3-0 Stord
">L
7 Fana 16 28 8 4 4 43 20 23
4-3 Fana
">L
2-2 Stroemsgodset 2
">D
0-2 Fana
">W
1-2 Stord
">L
2-0 Fana
">L
3-3 Sogndal 2
">D
8 Sogndal 2 16 20 6 2 8 34 30 4
4-3 Fana
">W
6-0 Sogndal 2
">L
3-4 Djerv 1919
">L
1-0 Sogndal 2
">L
0-2 Lysekloster
">L
3-3 Sogndal 2
">D
9 Brann 2 16 20 6 2 8 28 32 -4
0-3 Vard Haugesund
">L
2-1 Brann 2
">L
2-1 FK Fyllingsdalen
">W
1-3 Brann 2
">W
4-1 Brann 2
">L
7-1 Valdres FK
">W
10 Os 16 18 5 3 8 39 31 8
3-2 Os
">L
0-1 Vestfossen
">L
0-2 Fana
">L
2-3 Os
">W
0-0 Djerv 1919
">D
0-4 Os
">W
11 Vestfossen 16 15 4 3 9 19 42 -23
2-1 Djerv 1919
">W
0-1 Vestfossen
">W
0-2 Vard Haugesund
">L
2-0 Vestfossen
">L
2-1 Bergen Nord
">W
4-1 Vestfossen
">L
12 Fjoera 16 13 4 1 11 28 59 -31
2-0 Fjoera
">L
2-1 Brann 2
">W
0-10 Fjoera
">W
1-2 Stroemsgodset 2
">L
12-1 Fjoera
">L
0-4 Os
">L
13 Bergen Nord 16 7 2 1 13 12 48 -36
6-0 Bergen Nord
">L
0-7 Lysekloster
">L
3-0 Bergen Nord
">L
1-0 Sogndal 2
">W
2-1 Bergen Nord
">L
1-3 FK Fyllingsdalen
">L
14 Valdres FK 16 3 1 0 15 9 124 -115
0-9 FK Fyllingsdalen
">L
12-0 Valdres FK
">L
0-10 Fjoera
">L
19-0 Valdres FK
">L
0-11 Vard Haugesund
">L
7-1 Valdres FK
">L
Results are updated in real time. You can easily also check the full schedule .

Apart from the results also we present a lots of tables and statistics 3. Division Avdeling 1. In addition to basic information such as points, wins, goals scored, best scorers, you can easily check which team had the most matches with the correct bet Under/Over Handicap HT-FT, margin goals.

If you want to see the form table from the last 6 matches, select the tab: Form → last 6 matches.

We are not limited only to the above data. We also provide corners table 3. Division Avdeling 1 including executed corners halfway between 37-45 minutes, 80-90 minutes, and the race of corners. Check the table corners, select: Match-> corners. In the Table Match tab, you check the tables of teams by: fouls, burnt, shots of possession.

Any statistics you can divided into: at home(matches played at home), away(matches played away) and all matches.

Share with your friends with statistics, click the icon to share a table image on facebook, twitter or send an email to a friend.
Don't show this again
Last games
FT
Finished
56'
18:00
7.85
5.60
1.29
TFI HA: -2.14
TFI: -4.29
FT
Finished
'
17:00
-
-
-
TFI HA: -2.68
TFI: -2.68
FT
Finished
90'
17:00
2.45
3.70
2.23
TFI HA: -6.43
TFI: -3.21
FT
Finished
87'
17:00
1.07
8.00
13.00
TFI HA: 1.07
TFI: 0.54
FT
Finished
90'
17:00
1.01
22.00
23.00
TFI HA: 8.57
TFI: 12.86
FT
Finished
'
17:00
4.50
4.50
1.42
TFI HA: -9.64
TFI: -5.89
FT
Finished
88'
17:00
-
-
-
TFI HA: 6.43
TFI: 2.68
FT
Finished
87'
17:00
3.80
4.57
1.67
TFI HA: 8.04
TFI: 0.00
FT
Finished
93'
16:00
1.60
4.03
4.85
TFI HA: 4.29
TFI: 0.00
FT
Finished
'
15:00
2.88
4.10
1.85
TFI HA: -3.75
TFI: -1.07
FT
Finished
96'
15:30
1.90
4.02
3.28
TFI HA: 1.61
TFI: 1.07
FT
Finished
94'
15:00
3.85
4.50
1.52
TFI HA: -1.61
TFI: -3.75
FT
Finished
'
14:00
-
-
-
TFI HA: 5.36
TFI: 4.82
Next matches
Not started
'
17:00
-
-
-
TFI HA: 1.61
TFI: -6.43
Not started
'
17:15
-
-
-
Not started
'
10:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
11:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
11:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
11:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
11:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
11:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
12:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
12:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
12:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
13:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
13:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
13:00
-
-
-
Team profit
AllHomeAway

The yield statistics in case you bet the same bet from the start of the season. Example: From the beginning of the season You bet every match that a team will win.

# Team GP GO W D DC O25 U25 BBTS
1 Follo 16 13 +17% -68% -15% -30% -3% -100%
2 Skjervoey 16 11 +15% -71% -23% -36% -41% -83%
3 FK Fyllingsdalen 16 11 +4% -100% -33% -28% -51% -92%
4 Djerv 1919 16 9 +1% -100% -32% -47% -80% -59%
5 Frigg 16 11 0% -44% -39% -48% -27% -100%
6 Loerenskog 16 14 0% -71% -15% -24% -60% -83%
7 Mandalskameratene 16 11 -1% -22% -1% -53% -41% -59%
8 Sarpsborg 08 2 15 11 -2% -66% -22% -100% -100% -100%
9 Herd 16 13 -4% -43% -21% -38% -59% -76%
10 Strindheim 16 10 -5% -39% -25% -68% -38% -74%
11 Kraakeroey 15 12 -6% -70% -46% -40% -20% -73%
12 Vaalerenga 2 16 12 -7% -100% -31% -21% -100% -100%
13 Ull/Kisa 2 16 8 -8% -100% -48% -84% -100% -100%
14 Finnsnes 16 13 -9% +8% -4% -34% -30% -84%
15 Vard Haugesund 16 10 -10% -100% -34% -53% -32% -100%
16 Rosenborg 2 16 12 -11% -3% -20% -92% -59% -100%
17 Gjelleraasen 16 12 -12% -73% -31% -36% -82% -83%
18 NIL-Trysil 16 11 -13% -9% -23% -24% -62% -100%
19 Gjoevik-Lyn 16 12 -15% -100% -43% -50% -7% -100%
20 Ullern 16 12 -16% -19% -19% -41% 0% -90%
21 Floeya 16 13 -18% -48% -25% -44% -24% -68%
22 Brodd 16 15 -19% +1% -22% -46% +4% -84%
23 Halsen 16 10 -19% -74% -40% -59% -12% -66%
24 Fana 16 12 -20% -26% -35% -53% +10% -100%
25 Orkla 16 12 -20% -20% -30% -41% -20% -100%
26 Traeff 16 12 -22% -11% -29% -43% -22% -82%
27 Oern-Horten 16 13 -24% -26% -18% -22% -15% -83%
28 Lillestroem 2 16 9 -27% -47% -32% -84% -63% -91%
29 Ready 16 12 -27% -16% -28% -32% -25% -92%
30 Eidsvold TF 16 11 -29% -71% -33% -63% -17% -72%
31 Staal Joerpeland 16 15 -29% +27% -11% -36% -10% -91%
32 Junkeren 16 13 -29% -45% -20% -28% -81% -26%
33 Lysekloster 16 10 -29% -100% -48% -45% -29% -84%
34 Flekkeroey 16 10 -29% -32% -30% -37% -52% -100%
35 Verdal 16 12 -31% +28% -28% -40% -29% -92%
36 Pors Grenland 16 15 -31% -72% -43% -42% +25% -92%
37 Vindbjart 16 13 -32% +94% -12% -47% +10% -76%
38 Nordstrand 16 15 -32% +40% +5% -37% 0% -34%
39 Flint 16 10 -33% -78% -48% -19% -100% -41%
40 Melhus 16 10 -36% -75% -53% -58% -32% -92%
41 Brumunddal 16 12 -38% -17% -24% -48% -33% -100%
42 FK Toensberg 16 12 -38% -18% -35% -37% +4% -100%
43 Donn 16 14 -39% +17% -20% -21% -38% -92%
44 Harstad 16 9 -41% -71% -56% -51% -40% -92%
45 Kolstad 16 9 -41% -33% -49% -76% +25% -100%
46 Start 2 16 12 -42% -32% -49% -43% -52% -100%
47 Molde 2 16 12 -42% -71% -47% -46% -77% -100%
48 Vardeneset 16 14 -43% -2% -21% -5% -80% -83%
49 Lokomotiv Oslo FK 16 14 -46% +81% -1% -20% -17% -83%
50 Viking 2 16 8 -47% -32% -47% -100% -100% -100%
51 Stord 16 11 -48% -58% -60% -13% -100% -92%
52 Brann 2 16 7 -52% -100% -74% -60% -82% -100%
53 Madla 16 14 -55% +60% -9% -18% -64% -83%
54 Hoenefoss 16 12 -57% -20% -41% -38% -22% -85%
55 Skjetten 16 12 -59% -100% -77% -68% +87% -92%
56 Spjelkavik 16 12 -61% -71% -53% -45% -41% -66%
57 Sunndal 15 11 -66% -1% -24% -49% -23% -35%
58 Melbo 16 8 -68% -73% -72% -58% -45% -83%
59 Bryne 2 16 11 -68% -22% -46% -83% -78% -100%
60 Droebak/Frogn 16 14 -71% -100% -87% -47% +35% -91%
61 Stroemsgodset 2 16 8 -71% -71% -65% -35% -100% -100%
62 Fjoera 16 10 -72% -76% -70% -47% -45% -60%
63 Vestfossen 16 11 -76% +11% -42% -47% +7% -75%
64 Raufoss 2 16 6 -77% -100% -84% -75% -82% -100%
65 Sogndal 2 16 5 -77% -100% -84% -93% -82% -100%
66 Stabaek 2 16 9 -77% -100% -83% -92% -81% -100%
67 Kongsvinger 2 16 6 -81% +1% -36% -91% -100% -100%
68 Lyn 16 10 -83% -25% -60% -43% -56% -57%
69 Mjoendalen 2 16 11 -84% -49% -60% -74% -46% -100%
70 Bodoe/Glimt 2 16 4 -84% -73% -79% -92% -100% -100%
71 Rommen 15 12 -86% -18% -58% -42% -51% -64%
72 Valdres FK 16 8 -87% -100% -91% -40% -100% -92%
73 Tromsoe 2 16 8 -88% -100% -92% -68% -78% -100%
74 Leknes 16 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
75 Aalesund 2 16 2 -100% -53% -80% -92% -100% -100%
76 Grei 16 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
77 Ranheim 2 16 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
78 IF Storm 16 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
79 Bergen Nord 16 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
80 Norild 16 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
81 Steinkjer 16 10 -100% +9% -60% -82% +39% -91%
82 Tillerbyen 16 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
83 Arvoll 16 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
84 Os 16 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%


The teams with the highest number of scored goals
Overall Home Away
# Team Goals Goals per game
1 Vaalerenga 2
60
2.31
2 Vard Haugesund
57
2.19
3 Lysekloster
56
2.15
4 Djerv 1919
55
2.12
5 Viking 2
52
2.00
6 Loerenskog
51
1.96
The teams with the highest number of conceded goals
Overall Home Away
# Team Goals conceded Goals conceded per game
1 Valdres FK
124
4.77
2 Fjoera
59
2.27
3 Droebak/Frogn
56
2.15
4 Norild
56
2.15
5 Leknes
55
2.12
6 Bergen Nord
48
1.85
Top possesion
Overall Home Away
# Team Average possession
1 Pors Grenland
52.45%
2 Skjetten
51.63%
3 Stord
50.29%
4 Sarpsborg 08 2
50.10%
5 Eidsvold TF
49.83%
6 Donn
49.67%
The team with the greatest number of cards
Overall Home Away
# Team The sum offs / Average per game
1 Sarpsborg 08 2
0/0.00
0/0.00
2 Rosenborg 2
0/0.00
0/0.00
3 Rommen
0/0.00
0/0.00
4 Ready
0/0.00
0/0.00
5 Skjervoey
0/0.00
0/0.00
6 Skjetten
0/0.00
0/0.00
Shots per game
Overall Home Away
# Team Shots Shots on goal
1 Sarpsborg 08 2
0.0/0.00
67.0/6.70
2 Rosenborg 2
0.0/0.00
98.0/8.91
3 Rommen
0.0/0.00
46.0/4.60
4 Ready
0.0/0.00
40.0/4.00
5 Skjervoey
0.0/0.00
8.0/4.00
6 Skjetten
0.0/0.00
36.0/4.50
Offsides
Overall Home Away
# Team Team Opponent
1 Sarpsborg 08 2
0.0/0.00
48.0/4.80
2 Rosenborg 2
0.0/0.00
49.0/4.45
3 Rommen
0.0/0.00
55.0/5.50
4 Ready
0.0/0.00
65.0/6.50
5 Skjervoey
0.0/0.00
16.0/8.00
6 Skjetten
0.0/0.00
46.0/5.75
Top teams with the highest number of corners per match
Overall Home Away
# Team Corners per game Team Opponent
1 Rosenborg 2
87.0/7.91
87.0/7.91
0.0/0.00
2 Vard Haugesund
92.0/7.67
92.0/7.67
0.0/0.00
3 Lyn
65.0/7.22
65.0/7.22
0.0/0.00
4 Spjelkavik
56.0/7.00
56.0/7.00
0.0/0.00
5 Flekkeroey
74.0/6.73
74.0/6.73
0.0/0.00
6 Floeya
33.0/6.60
33.0/6.60
0.0/0.00

Results

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
2-1 51
10.8%
1-1 50
10.6%
2-0 41
8.7%
1-2 40
8.5%
0-1 37
7.8%
3-1 34
7.2%
2-2 34
7.2%
3-0 30
6.3%
0-2 27
5.7%
4-1 26
5.5%
1-3 24
5.1%
1-0 23
4.9%
2-3 23
4.9%
0-0 17
3.6%
3-2 16
3.4%

The results in the first half

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
0-0 124
19.3%
1-0 111
17.2%
0-1 97
15.1%
2-0 70
10.9%
1-1 62
9.6%
0-2 42
6.5%
2-1 36
5.6%
1-2 28
4.3%
3-0 21
3.3%
0-3 14
2.2%
4-0 13
2%
3-1 9
1.4%
5-0 7
1.1%
3-2 5
0.8%
1-4 5
0.8%

The results in the second half

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
1-0 99
15.7%
0-1 84
13.3%
1-1 82
13%
0-0 73
11.6%
2-0 55
8.7%
1-2 43
6.8%
0-2 43
6.8%
2-1 39
6.2%
3-0 30
4.8%
3-1 23
3.6%
4-0 20
3.2%
2-2 13
2.1%
0-3 11
1.7%
1-3 10
1.6%
0-4 6
1%
  • TLCBET官网登入
  • A
    • Albania Albania (4)
    • Algeria Algeria (2)
    • Andorra Andorra (4)
    • Angola Angola (1)
    • Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda (1)
    • Armenia Armenia (4)
    • Australia Australia (7)
    • Austria Austria (7)
    • Azerbaijan Azerbaijan (3)
  • B
    • Bahrain Bahrain (1)
    • Barbados Barbados (1)
    • Belarus Belarus (4)
    • Belgium Belgium (6)
    • Benin Benin (1)
    • Bermuda Bermuda (1)
    • Bolivia Bolivia (3)
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina (3)
    • Botswana Botswana (1)
    • Bulgaria Bulgaria (6)
    • Burkina Faso Burkina Faso (1)
  • C
    • Cameroon Cameroon (1)
    • Canada Canada (1)
    • Cape Verde Cape Verde (1)
    • Chile Chile (4)
    • Colombia Colombia (4)
    • Congo Congo (1)
    • Costa Rica Costa Rica (2)
    • Crimea Crimea (1)
    • Croatia Croatia (4)
    • Cuba Cuba (1)
    • Cyprus Cyprus (4)
    • Czech Republic Czech Republic (6)
  • D
    • Denmark Denmark (13)
    • DR Congo DR Congo (1)
  • E
    • Ecuador Ecuador (2)
    • Egypt Egypt (2)
    • El Salvador El Salvador (1)
    • Estonia Estonia (4)
  • F
    • Faroe Islands Faroe Islands (2)
    • Fiji Fiji (1)
    • Finland Finland (7)
  • G
    • Gabon Gabon (1)
    • Gambia Gambia (1)
    • Georgia Georgia (4)
    • Ghana Ghana (1)
    • Gibraltar Gibraltar (2)
    • Greece Greece (6)
    • Grenada Grenada (1)
    • Guadeloupe Guadeloupe (1)
    • Guatemala Guatemala (2)
    • Guinea Guinea (1)
  • H
    • Honduras Honduras (1)
    • Hong Kong Hong Kong (2)
    • Hungary Hungary (5)
  • I
    • Iceland Iceland (3)
    • India India (2)
    • Indonesia Indonesia (1)
    • International International (1)
    • Iran Iran (4)
    • Iraq Iraq (1)
    • Ireland Ireland (6)
    • Israel Israel (5)
    • Ivory Coast Ivory Coast (1)
  • J
    • Jamaica Jamaica (1)
    • Japan Japan (8)
    • Jordan Jordan (1)
  • K
    • Kazakhstan Kazakhstan (5)
    • Kenya Kenya (5)
    • Kosovo Kosovo (1)
    • Kuwait Kuwait (1)
  • L
    • Latvia Latvia (4)
    • Lebanon Lebanon (1)
    • Lesotho Lesotho (1)
    • Liberia Liberia (1)
    • Libya Libya (1)
    • Liechtenstein Liechtenstein (1)
    • Lithuania Lithuania (4)
    • Luxembourg Luxembourg (4)
  • M
    • Madagascar Madagascar (1)
    • Malawi Malawi (1)
    • Malaysia Malaysia (2)
    • Mali Mali (1)
    • Malta Malta (3)
    • Martinique Martinique (1)
    • Mauritius Mauritius (1)
    • Mexico Mexico (4)
    • Moldova Moldova (3)
    • Montenegro Montenegro (4)
    • Morocco Morocco (2)
    • Mozambique Mozambique (1)
  • N
    • N. Ireland N. Ireland (5)
    • Namibia Namibia (1)
    • New Zealand New Zealand (2)
    • Nicaragua Nicaragua (1)
    • Nigeria Nigeria (1)
    • North Macedonia North Macedonia (5)
    • Norway Norway (11)
  • O
    • Oman Oman (1)
  • P
    • Pakistan Pakistan (1)
    • Palestine Palestine (1)
    • Panama Panama (1)
    • Paraguay Paraguay (2)
    • Peru Peru (2)
    • Philippines Philippines (1)
    • Poland Poland (5)
    • Puerto Rico Puerto Rico (1)
  • Q
    • Qatar Qatar (1)
  • R
    • Romania Romania (6)
    • Rwanda Rwanda (1)
  • S
    • Saint Vincent and The Grenadines Saint Vincent and The Grenadines (1)
    • San Marino San Marino (2)
    • Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia (1)
    • Scotland Scotland (10)
    • Senegal Senegal (1)
    • Serbia Serbia (3)
    • Sierra Leone Sierra Leone (1)
    • Singapore Singapore (3)
    • Slovakia Slovakia (4)
    • Slovenia Slovenia (5)
    • Solomon Islands Solomon Islands (1)
    • South Africa South Africa (4)
    • South Korea South Korea (5)
    • St. Kitts and Nevis St. Kitts and Nevis (1)
    • Sudan Sudan (1)
    • Swaziland Swaziland (1)
    • Sweden Sweden (11)
    • Switzerland Switzerland (6)
    • Syria Syria (1)
  • T
    • Tahiti Tahiti (1)
    • Taiwan Taiwan (1)
    • Tanzania Tanzania (1)
    • Tchad Tchad (1)
    • Thailand Thailand (2)
    • Togo Togo (1)
    • Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago (1)
    • Tunisia Tunisia (2)
  • U
    • U.A.E. U.A.E. (1)
    • Uganda Uganda (1)
    • Ukraine Ukraine (4)
    • Uruguay Uruguay (2)
    • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan (3)
  • V
    • Vanuatu Vanuatu (1)
    • Venezuela Venezuela (3)
    • Vietnam Vietnam (2)
  • W
    • Wales Wales (3)
  • Y
    • Yemen Yemen (1)
  • Z
    • Zambia Zambia (1)
    • Zimbabwe Zimbabwe (1)
Basketball stats
Check our new website with basketball statistics