Russia Russian third league 2019/2020

Below you will find many interesting statistics. Table Russia Russian third league, next and last matches with results.

Russia Russian third leagueRussian third league

Table Russia 3-PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye
LIVE
All Home Away
Russian third league 2019/2020 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Akron Tolyatti 17 38 12 2 3 29 16 13
1-0 Volga Ulyanovsk
">W
1-2 Akron Tolyatti
">W
3-0 Tyumen
">W
1-3 Akron Tolyatti
">W
3-1 FC Ufa II
">W
1-1 Akron Tolyatti
">D
2 FC Chelyabinsk 17 36 11 3 3 34 17 17
2-1 Zenit Izhevsk
">W
0-1 FC Chelyabinsk
">W
4-2 KamAZ
">W
0-0 FC Chelyabinsk
">D
3-0 Lada Togliati
">W
1-0 FC Chelyabinsk
">L
3 Ural II 17 35 11 2 4 34 16 18
4-1 KamAZ
">W
1-2 Ural II
">W
4-0 Lada Togliati
">W
1-2 Ural II
">W
2-0 Zvezda Perm
">W
0-1 Ural II
">W
4 KamAZ KamAZ 17 32 10 2 5 37 23 14
4-1 KamAZ
">L
1-2 Akron Tolyatti
">L
4-2 KamAZ
">L
0-0 Zenit Izhevsk
">D
0-1 KamAZ
">W
0-1 NoSta
">L
5 Lada SOK 17 24 7 3 7 19 18 1
1-0 Tyumen
">W
0-5 Lada SOK
">W
2-2 FC Ufa II
">D
1-3 Lada SOK
">W
1-0 Lada SOK
">L
0-1 Ural II
">L
6 Zvezda Perm 17 22 6 4 7 20 20 0
5-2 Lada Togliati
">W
1-2 Zvezda Perm
">W
0-1 Zvezda Perm
">W
1-3 Lada SOK
">L
2-0 Zvezda Perm
">L
1-1 Akron Tolyatti
">D
7 NoSta 17 22 6 4 7 23 26 -3
2-0 FC Ufa II
">W
3-3 NoSta
">D
0-1 Zvezda Perm
">L
2-2 NoSta
">D
1-0 Lada SOK
">W
0-1 NoSta
">W
8 Tyumen Tyumen 17 20 7 5 5 25 21 4
1-0 Tyumen
">L
1-2 Ural II
">L
3-0 Tyumen
">L
0-0 FC Chelyabinsk
">D
0-1 Tyumen
">W
0-1 Volga Ulyanovsk
">L
9 Volga Ulyanovsk 17 20 6 2 9 19 26 -7
1-0 Volga Ulyanovsk
">L
0-1 FC Chelyabinsk
">L
0-2 Zenit Izhevsk
">L
2-2 NoSta
">D
0-1 KamAZ
">L
0-1 Volga Ulyanovsk
">W
10 Zenit Izhevsk 17 18 5 3 9 27 27 0
2-1 Zenit Izhevsk
">L
3-3 NoSta
">D
0-2 Zenit Izhevsk
">W
0-0 Zenit Izhevsk
">D
0-1 Tyumen
">L
1-5 Zenit Izhevsk
">W
11 Lada Togliati 17 10 3 1 13 12 47 -35
5-2 Lada Togliati
">L
0-5 Lada SOK
">L
4-0 Lada Togliati
">L
1-3 Akron Tolyatti
">L
3-0 Lada Togliati
">L
1-5 Zenit Izhevsk
">L
12 FC Ufa II 17 6 1 3 13 17 39 -22
2-0 FC Ufa II
">L
1-2 Zvezda Perm
">L
2-2 FC Ufa II
">D
1-2 Ural II
">L
3-1 FC Ufa II
">L
1-0 FC Chelyabinsk
">W
Table PFL Zone Center
LIVE
All Home Away
Russian third league 2019/2020 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Dinamo Briansk 17 39 12 3 2 28 11 17
1-1 Khimik Novomoskovsk
">D
0-2 Dinamo Briansk
">W
2-0 Kvant Obninsk
">W
0-3 Dinamo Briansk
">W
2-1 Zorky Krasnogorsk
">W
2-3 Dinamo Briansk
">W
2 Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov 17 37 11 4 2 37 10 27
0-2 Sokol Saratov
">W
4-0 Zorky Krasnogorsk
">W
0-3 Sokol Saratov
">W
2-1 Salyut Belgorod
">W
1-1 Sokol Saratov
">D
0-1 Metalurg Lypetsk
">L
3 Metalurg Lypetsk 17 37 11 4 2 30 9 21
3-0 Zvezda Ryazan
">W
1-3 Metalurg Lypetsk
">W
4-1 Khimik Novomoskovsk
">W
0-2 Metalurg Lypetsk
">W
2-1 FC Rotor Volgograd II
">W
0-1 Metalurg Lypetsk
">W
4 Salyut Belgorod 17 26 8 2 7 23 23 0
1-0 Strogino
">W
0-3 Salyut Belgorod
">W
1-0 FC Rotor Volgograd II
">W
2-1 Salyut Belgorod
">L
3-0 Ararat Moscow
">W
5-1 Salyut Belgorod
">L
5 Khimik Novomoskovsk 17 26 7 5 5 27 20 7
1-1 Khimik Novomoskovsk
">D
0-1 Kaluga
">L
4-1 Khimik Novomoskovsk
">L
4-2 Zvezda Ryazan
">W
2-2 Khimik Novomoskovsk
">D
0-3 Khimik Novomoskovsk
">W
6 Zvezda Ryazan 17 24 6 6 5 29 26 3
3-0 Zvezda Ryazan
">L
3-1 Saturn Ramenskoye
">W
3-0 Khimki 2
">W
2-3 Zvezda Ryazan
">W
4-2 Zvezda Ryazan
">L
2-2 Kvant Obninsk
">D
7 Zorky Krasnogorsk 16 23 7 2 7 31 32 -1
4-0 Zorky Krasnogorsk
">L
5-1 Zorky Krasnogorsk
">L
4-2 Ararat Moscow
">W
2-1 Zorky Krasnogorsk
">L
4-0 Kaluga
">W
3-0 Zorky Krasnogorsk
">L
8 Ararat Moscow 17 23 7 2 8 34 36 -2
2-5 Ararat Moscow
">W
4-1 Ararat Moscow
">L
0-3 Sokol Saratov
">L
4-2 Ararat Moscow
">L
3-0 Ararat Moscow
">L
2-3 Dinamo Briansk
">L
9 Kaluga 17 22 6 4 7 24 23 1
1-2 Khimki 2
">L
0-1 Kaluga
">W
2-0 Strogino
">W
2-3 Zvezda Ryazan
">L
0-4 Kaluga
">W
1-1 Sokol Saratov
">D
10 Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye 17 22 5 7 5 32 32 0
0-2 Sokol Saratov
">L
3-1 Saturn Ramenskoye
">L
5-1 Zorky Krasnogorsk
">W
1-1 Saturn Ramenskoye
">D
2-2 Khimik Novomoskovsk
">D
5-1 Salyut Belgorod
">W
11 Khimki 2 17 18 5 3 9 23 32 -9
1-2 Khimki 2
">W
1-3 Metalurg Lypetsk
">L
3-0 Khimki 2
">L
1-1 Saturn Ramenskoye
">D
2-1 Strogino
">W
2-1 Khimki 2
">L
12 Strogino 17 17 5 2 10 15 28 -13
1-0 Strogino
">L
0-2 Dinamo Briansk
">L
2-0 Strogino
">L
0-2 Metalurg Lypetsk
">L
2-1 Strogino
">L
0-3 Khimik Novomoskovsk
">L
13 FC Rotor Volgograd II 16 8 2 2 12 14 33 -19
4-1 Ararat Moscow
">W
1-0 FC Rotor Volgograd II
">L
0-3 Dinamo Briansk
">L
2-1 FC Rotor Volgograd II
">L
3-3 Zvezda Ryazan
">D
1-4 FC Rotor Volgograd II
">W
14 Kvant Obninsk 17 8 2 2 13 8 40 -32
2-5 Ararat Moscow
">L
0-3 Salyut Belgorod
">L
2-0 Kvant Obninsk
">L
0-4 Kaluga
">L
2-2 Kvant Obninsk
">D
2-1 Khimki 2
">W
Table PFL Zone West
LIVE
All Home Away
Russian third league 2019/2020 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Veles Moscow 16 36 11 3 2 34 13 21
1-0 Zenit St. Petersburg 2
">W
0-3 Veles Moscow
">W
6-0 Pskov 747
">W
3-1 FC Dolgoprudny
">W
1-2 Veles Moscow
">W
3-0 Znamya
">W
2 FC Dolgoprudny 17 35 11 2 4 29 16 13
1-2 FC Dolgoprudny
">W
1-1 Kolomna
">D
0-2 FC Dolgoprudny
">W
2-1 Zenit St. Petersburg 2
">W
3-1 FC Dolgoprudny
">L
1-1 Torpedo Vladimir
">D
3 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 17 32 9 5 3 30 14 16
2-0 Zvezda Saint Petersburg
">W
1-0 Zenit St. Petersburg 2
">L
1-1 Torpedo Vladimir
">D
2-1 Zenit St. Petersburg 2
">L
3-0 Znamya
">W
1-1 Zenit St. Petersburg 2
">D
4 Torpedo Vladimir 17 30 8 6 3 23 17 6
1-0 Torpedo Vladimir
">L
2-0 Luki-Energiya
">W
1-1 Torpedo Vladimir
">D
2-1 Zvezda Saint Petersburg
">W
2-3 Torpedo Vladimir
">W
1-1 Torpedo Vladimir
">D
5 Leningradets 17 28 7 7 3 27 20 7
0-0 Znamya
">D
4-5 Leningradets
">W
0-2 Leningradets
">W
0-0 Olimp Khimki
">D
3-2 Leningradets
">L
3-1 Luki-Energiya
">W
6 Olimp Khimki 16 26 7 5 4 18 15 3
1-2 Olimp Khimki
">W
1-1 Lokomotiv Moscow 2
">D
0-0 Olimp Khimki
">D
2-2 Olimp Khimki
">D
2-0 Kolomna
">W
0-1 Olimp Khimki
">W
7 Murom 16 24 7 3 6 31 23 8
3-4 Rodina
">L
3-4 Murom
">W
5-1 Luki-Energiya
">W
1-4 Murom
">W
1-2 Veles Moscow
">L
0-0 Murom
">D
8 Rodina 17 22 6 4 7 27 31 -4
1-2 FC Dolgoprudny
">L
3-4 Rodina
">W
2-1 Znamya
">W
5-1 Rodina
">L
2-2 Olimp Khimki
">D
1-2 Rodina
">W
9 Pskov 747 16 21 6 3 7 15 26 -11
0-1 Pskov 747
">W
0-2 Leningradets
">L
6-0 Pskov 747
">L
2-3 Torpedo Vladimir
">L
1-2 Rodina
">L
2-0 Pskov 747
">L
10 Lokomotiv Moscow 2 16 17 4 5 7 26 27 -1
4-5 Leningradets
">L
1-1 Lokomotiv Moscow 2
">D
5-1 Rodina
">W
1-2 Lokomotiv Moscow 2
">W
1-1 Zenit St. Petersburg 2
">D
3-1 Lokomotiv Moscow 2
">L
11 Kolomna 17 15 4 3 10 15 24 -9
1-0 Torpedo Vladimir
">W
1-1 Kolomna
">D
3-4 Murom
">L
2-0 Kolomna
">L
3-2 Leningradets
">W
2-0 Kolomna
">L
12 Znamya 17 15 3 6 8 14 23 -9
0-0 Znamya
">D
1-2 Olimp Khimki
">L
2-1 Znamya
">L
2-0 Kolomna
">W
3-0 Znamya
">L
0-1 Zvezda Saint Petersburg
">L
13 Luki-Energiya 16 13 3 4 9 15 29 -14
2-0 Luki-Energiya
">L
0-2 FC Dolgoprudny
">L
5-1 Luki-Energiya
">L
1-2 Lokomotiv Moscow 2
">L
3-1 Luki-Energiya
">L
0-1 Olimp Khimki
">L
14 Zvezda Saint Petersburg 17 6 2 0 15 9 35 -26
2-0 Zvezda Saint Petersburg
">L
0-1 Pskov 747
">L
0-3 Veles Moscow
">L
2-1 Zvezda Saint Petersburg
">L
1-4 Murom
">L
0-1 Zvezda Saint Petersburg
">W
Table PFL Zone South
LIVE
All Home Away
Russian third league 2019/2020 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 FC Volgar FC Volgar 18 47 15 2 1 41 7 34
1-1 Legion Dynamo
">D
1-3 FC Volgar
">W
4-0 Biolog Novokubansk
">W
0-2 FC Volgar
">W
3-1 Spartak Vladikavkaz
">W
0-3 FC Volgar
">W
2 FC Alania Vladikavkaz 18 43 14 1 3 50 13 37
0-1 FC Alania Vladikavkaz
">W
1-2 FC Alania Vladikavkaz
">W
8-0 Spartak Nalchik
">W
0-3 FC Alania Vladikavkaz
">W
3-1 Biolog Novokubansk
">W
1-4 FC Alania Vladikavkaz
">W
3 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 18 33 10 3 5 38 19 19
0-1 FC Alania Vladikavkaz
">L
0-2 Chernomorets Novorossiysk
">W
1-0 Legion Dynamo
">W
2-1 Chernomorets Novorossiysk
">L
4-0 Kuban Krasnodar
">W
4-2 Chernomorets Novorossiysk
">L
4 Druzhba 18 31 9 4 5 28 26 2
0-1 Druzhba
">W
4-3 Dinamo Stavropol
">W
1-1 Druzhba
">D
0-2 FC Volgar
">L
4-2 Druzhba
">L
4-2 Chernomorets Novorossiysk
">W
5 Dinamo Stavropol 18 27 8 3 7 31 22 9
1-2 Kuban Krasnodar
">L
4-3 Dinamo Stavropol
">L
5-0 Spartak Vladikavkaz
">W
2-0 Anzhi Makhachkala
">W
2-0 Dinamo Stavropol
">L
0-0 Mashuk-KMV
">D
6 SKA Rostov 18 25 7 4 7 24 24 0
1-1 SKA Rostov
">D
1-3 FC Volgar
">L
0-3 SKA Rostov
">W
0-3 FC Alania Vladikavkaz
">L
0-1 SKA Rostov
">W
1-1 Legion Dynamo
">D
7 FK Makhachkala 18 25 7 4 7 18 23 -5
2-1 Biolog Novokubansk
">W
5-2 FK Makhachkala
">L
1-1 Druzhba
">D
3-1 FK Makhachkala
">L
2-0 Dinamo Stavropol
">W
1-0 Anzhi Makhachkala
">W
8 Mashuk-KMV 18 24 6 6 6 22 14 8
1-1 SKA Rostov
">D
2-1 Mashuk-KMV
">L
3-0 Kuban Krasnodar
">W
2-2 Mashuk-KMV
">D
0-0 Inter Cherkessk
">D
0-0 Mashuk-KMV
">D
9 Legion Dynamo 18 24 6 6 6 15 21 -6
1-1 Legion Dynamo
">D
2-0 Krasnodar 3
">W
1-0 Legion Dynamo
">L
1-0 Spartak Nalchik
">W
2-0 Anzhi Makhachkala
">W
1-1 Legion Dynamo
">D
10 Biolog Novokubansk 18 23 6 5 7 17 22 -5
2-1 Biolog Novokubansk
">L
2-1 Mashuk-KMV
">W
4-0 Biolog Novokubansk
">L
2-1 Chernomorets Novorossiysk
">W
3-1 Biolog Novokubansk
">L
2-0 Spartak Nalchik
">W
11 Inter Cherkessk 17 19 5 4 8 22 33 -11
0-1 Druzhba
">L
3-4 Inter Cherkessk
">W
3-1 FK Makhachkala
">W
0-0 Inter Cherkessk
">D
0-3 FC Volgar
">L
3-2 Inter Cherkessk
">L
12 Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 18 19 4 7 7 18 33 -15
0-1 Spartak Nalchik
">W
0-2 Chernomorets Novorossiysk
">L
8-0 Spartak Nalchik
">L
1-0 Spartak Nalchik
">L
0-1 SKA Rostov
">L
2-0 Spartak Nalchik
">L
13 Krasnodar 3 18 18 5 3 10 19 34 -15
0-1 Spartak Nalchik
">L
2-0 Krasnodar 3
">L
0-3 SKA Rostov
">L
1-0 Krasnodar 3
">L
4-2 Druzhba
">W
1-2 Krasnodar 3
">W
14 Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 18 17 4 5 9 19 37 -18
1-2 Kuban Krasnodar
">W
5-2 FK Makhachkala
">W
3-0 Kuban Krasnodar
">L
1-0 Krasnodar 3
">W
4-0 Kuban Krasnodar
">L
1-4 FC Alania Vladikavkaz
">L
15 Spartak Vladikavkaz 18 8 1 5 12 14 39 -25
1-0 Anzhi Makhachkala
">W
3-4 Inter Cherkessk
">L
5-0 Spartak Vladikavkaz
">L
2-2 Mashuk-KMV
">D
3-1 Spartak Vladikavkaz
">L
1-2 Krasnodar 3
">L
16 Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 17 6 2 6 9 19 28 -9
1-0 Anzhi Makhachkala
">L
1-2 FC Alania Vladikavkaz
">L
2-0 Anzhi Makhachkala
">L
2-0 Anzhi Makhachkala
">L
1-0 Anzhi Makhachkala
">L
1-1 SKA Rostov
">D
Table PFL Zone East
LIVE
All Home Away
Russian third league 2019/2020 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Irtysh 11 29 9 2 0 21 4 17
3-0 Dinamo Barnaul
">W
1-1 Irtysh
">D
1-3 Irtysh
">W
0-1 Irtysh
">W
1-3 Irtysh
">W
0-1 Irtysh
">W
2 Sakhalin Sakhalin 12 18 5 3 4 15 16 -1
3-3 Sakhalin
">D
1-0 Sakhalin
">L
2-0 Zenit Irkutsk
">W
1-1 FC Chita
">D
3-2 Novosibirsk FK
">W
1-3 Irtysh
">L
3 Novosibirsk FK 12 17 5 2 5 16 16 0
2-0 Novosibirsk FK
">L
0-1 Novosibirsk FK
">W
1-0 FC Chita
">W
2-0 Zenit Irkutsk
">W
3-2 Novosibirsk FK
">L
1-1 Dinamo Barnaul
">D
4 FC Chita 12 15 4 3 5 13 12 1
3-3 Sakhalin
">D
0-1 Novosibirsk FK
">L
1-0 FC Chita
">L
1-1 FC Chita
">D
3-0 Dinamo Barnaul
">W
0-1 Irtysh
">L
5 Dinamo Barnaul 11 11 3 2 6 8 15 -7
3-0 Dinamo Barnaul
">L
1-1 Irtysh
">D
3-0 Dinamo Barnaul
">L
0-1 Dinamo Barnaul
">W
1-1 Dinamo Barnaul
">D
2-1 Dinamo Barnaul
">L
6 Zenit Irkutsk 12 9 3 0 9 6 16 -10
2-0 Novosibirsk FK
">W
1-0 Sakhalin
">W
2-0 Zenit Irkutsk
">L
2-0 Zenit Irkutsk
">L
1-3 Irtysh
">L
0-1 Dinamo Barnaul
">L
Results are updated in real time. You can easily also check the full schedule .

Apart from the results also we present a lots of tables and statistics Russian third league. In addition to basic information such as points, wins, goals scored, best scorers, you can easily check which team had the most matches with the correct bet Under/Over Handicap HT-FT, margin goals.

If you want to see the form table from the last 6 matches, select the tab: Form → last 6 matches.

We are not limited only to the above data. We also provide corners table Russian third league including executed corners halfway between 37-45 minutes, 80-90 minutes, and the race of corners. Check the table corners, select: Match-> corners. In the Table Match tab, you check the tables of teams by: fouls, burnt, shots of possession.

Any statistics you can divided into: at home(matches played at home), away(matches played away) and all matches.

Share with your friends with statistics, click the icon to share a table image on facebook, twitter or send an email to a friend.
Don't show this again
Last games
FT
Finished
90'
12:00
1.22
5.50
12.25
FT
Finished
90'
11:00
-
-
-
TFI HA: 1.59
TFI: -1.59
FT
Finished
90'
11:00
-
-
-
TFI HA: 4.78
TFI: -2.66
FT
Finished
90'
11:00
1.65
3.98
4.48
TFI HA: 7.97
TFI: 0.00
FT
Finished
90'
11:00
2.24
3.60
2.80
TFI HA: 2.66
TFI: 1.59
FT
Finished
90'
10:00
2.67
3.07
2.64
TFI HA: 1.06
TFI: 4.78
FT
Finished
90'
12:00
2.95
3.20
2.33
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
4.22
3.82
1.72
TFI HA: -3.19
TFI: -3.19
FT
Finished
90'
13:00
2.53
3.30
2.62
TFI HA: 2.12
TFI: -2.66
FT
Finished
90'
12:00
-
-
-
TFI HA: 3.72
TFI: -0.53
FT
Finished
90'
11:00
2.82
3.28
2.38
TFI HA: 1.59
TFI: -5.31
FT
Finished
90'
11:00
2.83
3.05
2.51
TFI HA: 4.25
TFI: -4.78
FT
Finished
90'
11:00
-
-
-
TFI HA: -0.53
TFI: -3.72
Next matches
Not started
'
11:00
2.07
3.45
3.25
TFI HA: 5.84
TFI: 0.00
Not started
'
13:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
13:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
13:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
13:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
13:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
13:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
13:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
13:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
13:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
13:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
13:00
-
-
-
Team profit
AllHomeAway

The yield statistics in case you bet the same bet from the start of the season. Example: From the beginning of the season You bet every match that a team will win.

# Team GP GO W D DC O25 U25 BBTS
1 Irtysh 11 11 +51% -38% +20% -46% +33% -100%
2 Lada Togliati 17 13 +49% -68% -39% -16% -46% -100%
3 NoSta 17 13 +35% -61% -32% -29% -19% -100%
4 Metalurg Lypetsk 17 16 +34% -22% +8% -47% +22% -100%
5 Zorky Krasnogorsk 16 15 +32% -49% -13% 42% -87% -100%
6 Dinamo Briansk 17 16 +27% -34% +1% -55% +35% -100%
7 FC Chelyabinsk 17 15 +17% -41% -3% -3% -29% -100%
8 SKA Rostov 18 15 +12% -46% -20% -14% -29% -100%
9 Pskov 747 16 9 +11% -79% -71% -54% -53% -100%
10 Ural II 17 14 +10% -51% -8% -24% -23% -100%
11 Khimik Novomoskovsk 17 15 +7% -18% -2% 9% -46% -100%
12 Sokol Saratov 17 17 +6% +21% +1% 0% -15% -100%
13 FC Dolgoprudny 17 12 0% -47% -25% -45% -18% -80%
14 Kaluga 17 16 -5% -19% -17% -5% -24% -100%
15 Ararat Moscow 17 17 -6% -57% -29% 35% -64% -100%
16 Zvezda Ryazan 17 16 -8% +5% -10% 30% -56% -100%
17 FC Volgar 18 12 -9% -69% -26% -50% -24% -100%
18 Volga Ulyanovsk 17 12 -9% -64% -44% -20% -46% -100%
19 Khimki 2 17 16 -11% -29% -33% 11% -38% -100%
20 Zenit Irkutsk 12 11 -15% -100% -68% -82% +47% -100%
21 KamAZ 17 14 -17% -73% -33% -11% -29% -100%
22 Biolog Novokubansk 18 10 -18% -83% -51% -57% -43% -100%
23 Druzhba 18 10 -21% -47% -37% -41% -58% -100%
24 Veles Moscow 16 11 -21% -33% -19% -35% -43% -100%
25 Salyut Belgorod 17 16 -22% -56% -29% -9% -21% -100%
26 Strogino 17 17 -23% -34% -33% -8% -3% -100%
27 Zvezda Perm 17 13 -24% -27% -31% -39% -16% -100%
28 FC Chita 12 11 -27% -17% -26% -61% +31% -100%
29 Saturn Ramenskoye 17 17 -29% +55% +13% -8% -5% -100%
30 Sakhalin 12 11 -29% -17% -19% -37% +8% -100%
31 Krasnodar 3 18 13 -30% -81% -59% -25% -48% -100%
32 Dinamo Barnaul 11 10 -36% -31% -31% -48% +8% -100%
33 Torpedo Vladimir 17 11 -40% +27% -6% -76% 0% -79%
34 Kolomna 17 12 -40% -51% -50% -49% -6% -100%
35 Leningradets 17 12 -41% -12% -30% -28% -36% -100%
36 Tyumen 17 13 -41% +35% -29% -28% -31% -100%
37 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 18 11 -42% -64% -45% -51% -38% -100%
38 Mashuk-KMV 18 12 -44% -45% -44% -23% -49% -100%
39 Zenit Izhevsk 17 13 -48% -53% -47% -21% -38% -100%
40 Novosibirsk FK 12 8 -49% -40% -46% -87% +3% -100%
41 FC Rotor Volgograd II 16 15 -49% -57% -57% -3% -28% -100%
42 FC Ufa II 17 12 -50% -60% -63% -21% -45% -100%
43 Kuban Krasnodar 18 12 -50% -43% -50% -39% -38% -100%
44 Kvant Obninsk 17 17 -57% -59% -60% -29% +16% -100%
45 Dinamo Stavropol 18 10 -62% -45% -55% -42% -59% -100%
46 Murom 16 8 -64% -57% -59% -26% -73% -100%
47 Inter Cherkessk 17 8 -65% -80% -75% -59% -56% -100%
48 Legion Dynamo 18 14 -65% +3% -28% -66% +8% -100%
49 Luki-Energiya 16 10 -68% -61% -65% -35% -46% -89%
50 Anzhi Makhachkala 17 9 -75% -20% -46% -44% -55% -100%
51 Spartak Nalchik 18 14 -76% +14% -39% -69% +9% -100%
52 Lokomotiv Moscow 2 16 6 -81% -77% -80% -51% -88% -67%
53 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 17 6 -84% -54% -74% -70% -64% -80%
54 Znamya 17 11 -85% +7% -41% -42% -32% -100%
55 Rodina 17 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
56 Lada SOK 17 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
57 FK Makhachkala 18 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
58 Zvezda Saint Petersburg 17 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
59 Akron Tolyatti 17 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
60 Spartak Vladikavkaz 18 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
61 FC Alania Vladikavkaz 18 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
62 Olimp Khimki 16 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%

Best scorers
All Home Away
# Player Team Goals player / team Avg
1 Kashaev
13
31
1.0
2 Ovchinnikov
12
30
0.9
3 Batraz Khadartsev Khadartsev
12
50
1.0
4 Dibirgadzhiev
12
38
1.0
5 Kurachinov
12
31
1.0
6 Karaev
KamAZ
11
37
0.9
7 Aleksandr Gagloyev Gagloyev
KamAZ
10
37
1.0
8 Alshanskiy
Saturn Ramenskoye
10
32
1.0
9 Razborov
10
21
1.0
10 Perchenok
Sokol Saratov
10
37
1.0
Cards
All Home Away
# Player Team Yellow / red cards
1 Abraamyan Zve
2
2
2 Klimov Saturn Ramenskoye Sat
1
2
3 Tananeev NoS
1
2
4 Tsigankov Kol
1
2
5 Butaev FC
0
2
6 Kolesnikov Str
1
1
7 Yurchenko Dru
1
1
8 Makeev Zenit St. Petersburg 2 Zen
1
1
9 Evstigneev Kal
1
1
10 Kryuchkov Zen
1
1

The teams with the highest number of scored goals
Overall Home Away
# Team Goals Goals per game
1 FC Alania Vladikavkaz
50
1.67
2 FC Volgar
41
1.37
3 Chernomorets Novorossiysk
38
1.27
4 KamAZ
37
1.68
5 Sokol Saratov
37
1.42
6 Veles Moscow
34
1.31
The teams with the highest number of conceded goals
Overall Home Away
# Team Goals conceded Goals conceded per game
1 Lada Togliati
47
2.14
2 Kvant Obninsk
40
1.54
3 Spartak Vladikavkaz
39
1.30
4 FC Ufa II
39
1.77
5 Kuban Krasnodar
37
1.23
6 Ararat Moscow
36
1.38
Top possesion
Overall Home Away
# Team Average possession
1 Sokol Saratov
48.00%
2 Ararat Moscow
47.64%
3 Metalurg Lypetsk
45.50%
4 Zorky Krasnogorsk
45.17%
5 Salyut Belgorod
43.42%
6 Irtysh
42.82%
The team with the greatest number of cards
Overall Home Away
# Team The sum offs / Average per game
1 Metalurg Lypetsk
3/0.12
5/0.19
2 Biolog Novokubansk
3/0.10
5/0.17
3 Kuban Krasnodar
3/0.10
4/0.13
4 Zvezda Saint Petersburg
3/0.12
4/0.15
5 Kolomna
2/0.08
5/0.19
6 Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2/0.07
5/0.17
Shots per game
Overall Home Away
# Team Shots Shots on goal
1 Ararat Moscow
0.0/0.00
72.0/5.14
2 Zorky Krasnogorsk
0.0/0.00
73.0/6.08
3 Khimik Novomoskovsk
0.0/0.00
0.0/0.00
4 Veles Moscow
0.0/0.00
49.0/4.90
5 Murom
0.0/0.00
28.0/3.11
6 Luki-Energiya
0.0/0.00
29.0/4.14
Offsides
Overall Home Away
# Team Team Opponent
1 Ararat Moscow
0.0/0.00
74.0/5.29
2 Zorky Krasnogorsk
0.0/0.00
67.0/5.58
3 Khimik Novomoskovsk
0.0/0.00
0.0/0.00
4 Veles Moscow
0.0/0.00
35.0/3.50
5 Murom
0.0/0.00
41.0/4.56
6 Luki-Energiya
0.0/0.00
38.0/5.43
Top teams with the highest number of corners per match
Overall Home Away
# Team Corners per game Team Opponent
1 KamAZ
108.0/8.31
108.0/8.31
0.0/0.00
2 Murom
71.0/7.89
71.0/7.89
0.0/0.00
3 Dinamo Briansk
85.0/7.08
85.0/7.08
0.0/0.00
4 Irtysh
76.0/6.91
76.0/6.91
0.0/0.00
5 Kaluga
88.0/6.77
88.0/6.77
0.0/0.00
6 Zenit St. Petersburg 2
68.0/6.18
68.0/6.18
0.0/0.00

Results

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
1-0 54
12.2%
1-1 54
12.2%
2-0 48
10.8%
0-1 46
10.4%
1-2 37
8.4%
2-1 34
7.7%
3-0 28
6.3%
0-2 25
5.6%
0-0 25
5.6%
2-2 23
5.2%
3-1 18
4.1%
0-3 14
3.2%
4-0 13
2.9%
1-3 13
2.9%
2-3 11
2.5%

The results in the first half

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
0-0 137
26.9%
1-0 120
23.5%
0-1 83
16.3%
1-1 57
11.2%
2-0 34
6.7%
0-2 18
3.5%
2-1 15
2.9%
3-0 15
2.9%
1-2 9
1.8%
3-1 6
1.2%
2-2 5
1%
1-3 3
0.6%
0-3 3
0.6%
4-0 3
0.6%
2-3 2
0.4%

The results in the second half

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
0-0 111
22%
1-0 86
17.1%
0-1 86
17.1%
2-0 52
10.3%
1-1 46
9.1%
0-2 28
5.6%
2-1 24
4.8%
1-2 18
3.6%
3-0 12
2.4%
0-3 11
2.2%
2-2 10
2%
3-1 6
1.2%
2-3 6
1.2%
4-0 5
1%
0-4 3
0.6%
  • TLCBET官网登入
  • A
    • Albania Albania (4)
    • Algeria Algeria (2)
    • Andorra Andorra (4)
    • Angola Angola (1)
    • Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda (1)
    • Armenia Armenia (4)
    • Australia Australia (7)
    • Austria Austria (7)
    • Azerbaijan Azerbaijan (3)
  • B
    • Bahrain Bahrain (1)
    • Barbados Barbados (1)
    • Belarus Belarus (4)
    • Belgium Belgium (6)
    • Benin Benin (1)
    • Bermuda Bermuda (1)
    • Bolivia Bolivia (3)
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina (3)
    • Botswana Botswana (1)
    • Bulgaria Bulgaria (6)
    • Burkina Faso Burkina Faso (1)
  • C
    • Cameroon Cameroon (1)
    • Canada Canada (1)
    • Cape Verde Cape Verde (1)
    • Chile Chile (4)
    • Colombia Colombia (4)
    • Congo Congo (1)
    • Costa Rica Costa Rica (2)
    • Crimea Crimea (1)
    • Croatia Croatia (4)
    • Cuba Cuba (1)
    • Cyprus Cyprus (4)
    • Czech Republic Czech Republic (6)
  • D
    • Denmark Denmark (13)
    • DR Congo DR Congo (1)
  • E
    • Ecuador Ecuador (2)
    • Egypt Egypt (2)
    • El Salvador El Salvador (1)
    • Estonia Estonia (4)
  • F
    • Faroe Islands Faroe Islands (2)
    • Fiji Fiji (1)
    • Finland Finland (7)
  • G
    • Gabon Gabon (1)
    • Gambia Gambia (1)
    • Georgia Georgia (4)
    • Ghana Ghana (1)
    • Gibraltar Gibraltar (2)
    • Greece Greece (6)
    • Grenada Grenada (1)
    • Guadeloupe Guadeloupe (1)
    • Guatemala Guatemala (2)
    • Guinea Guinea (1)
  • H
    • Honduras Honduras (1)
    • Hong Kong Hong Kong (2)
    • Hungary Hungary (5)
  • I
    • Iceland Iceland (3)
    • India India (2)
    • Indonesia Indonesia (1)
    • International International (1)
    • Iran Iran (4)
    • Iraq Iraq (1)
    • Ireland Ireland (6)
    • Israel Israel (5)
    • Ivory Coast Ivory Coast (1)
  • J
    • Jamaica Jamaica (1)
    • Japan Japan (8)
    • Jordan Jordan (1)
  • K
    • Kazakhstan Kazakhstan (5)
    • Kenya Kenya (5)
    • Kosovo Kosovo (1)
    • Kuwait Kuwait (1)
  • L
    • Latvia Latvia (4)
    • Lebanon Lebanon (1)
    • Lesotho Lesotho (1)
    • Liberia Liberia (1)
    • Libya Libya (1)
    • Liechtenstein Liechtenstein (1)
    • Lithuania Lithuania (4)
    • Luxembourg Luxembourg (4)
  • M
    • Madagascar Madagascar (1)
    • Malawi Malawi (1)
    • Malaysia Malaysia (2)
    • Mali Mali (1)
    • Malta Malta (3)
    • Martinique Martinique (1)
    • Mauritius Mauritius (1)
    • Mexico Mexico (4)
    • Moldova Moldova (3)
    • Montenegro Montenegro (4)
    • Morocco Morocco (2)
    • Mozambique Mozambique (1)
  • N
    • N. Ireland N. Ireland (5)
    • Namibia Namibia (1)
    • New Zealand New Zealand (2)
    • Nicaragua Nicaragua (1)
    • Nigeria Nigeria (1)
    • North Macedonia North Macedonia (5)
    • Norway Norway (11)
  • O
    • Oman Oman (1)
  • P
    • Pakistan Pakistan (1)
    • Palestine Palestine (1)
    • Panama Panama (1)
    • Paraguay Paraguay (2)
    • Peru Peru (2)
    • Philippines Philippines (1)
    • Poland Poland (5)
    • Puerto Rico Puerto Rico (1)
  • Q
    • Qatar Qatar (1)
  • R
    • Romania Romania (6)
    • Rwanda Rwanda (1)
  • S
    • Saint Vincent and The Grenadines Saint Vincent and The Grenadines (1)
    • San Marino San Marino (2)
    • Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia (1)
    • Scotland Scotland (10)
    • Senegal Senegal (1)
    • Serbia Serbia (3)
    • Sierra Leone Sierra Leone (1)
    • Singapore Singapore (3)
    • Slovakia Slovakia (4)
    • Slovenia Slovenia (5)
    • Solomon Islands Solomon Islands (1)
    • South Africa South Africa (4)
    • South Korea South Korea (5)
    • St. Kitts and Nevis St. Kitts and Nevis (1)
    • Sudan Sudan (1)
    • Swaziland Swaziland (1)
    • Sweden Sweden (11)
    • Switzerland Switzerland (6)
    • Syria Syria (1)
  • T
    • Tahiti Tahiti (1)
    • Taiwan Taiwan (1)
    • Tanzania Tanzania (1)
    • Tchad Tchad (1)
    • Thailand Thailand (2)
    • Togo Togo (1)
    • Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago (1)
    • Tunisia Tunisia (2)
  • U
    • U.A.E. U.A.E. (1)
    • Uganda Uganda (1)
    • Ukraine Ukraine (4)
    • Uruguay Uruguay (2)
    • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan (3)
  • V
    • Vanuatu Vanuatu (1)
    • Venezuela Venezuela (3)
    • Vietnam Vietnam (2)
  • W
    • Wales Wales (3)
  • Y
    • Yemen Yemen (1)
  • Z
    • Zambia Zambia (1)
    • Zimbabwe Zimbabwe (1)
Basketball stats
Check our new website with basketball statistics