Sweden 2. Division Norra G?taland 2019

Below you will find many interesting statistics. Table Sweden 2. Division Norra G?taland, next and last matches with results.

Sweden 2. Division Norra G?taland2. Division Norra G?taland

Table 2. Division Vaestra Goetaland
LIVE
All Home Away
2. Division Norra G?taland 2019 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 BK Olympic 18 42 13 3 2 45 26 19
3-2 Hittarps IK
">W
0-1 BK Olympic
">W
4-1 Ullareds IK
">W
3-0 FC Rosengaard
">W
1-5 BK Olympic
">W
2-3 BK Olympic
">W
2 Aengelholms FF Aengelholms FF 18 39 13 0 5 50 17 33
2-1 IFK Malmoe FK
">W
0-1 BK Olympic
">L
0-3 Aengelholms FF
">W
3-0 Qviding FIF
">W
1-4 Aengelholms FF
">W
0-2 Aengelholms FF
">W
3 Qviding FIF 19 35 11 2 5 57 29 28
1-1 Onsala BK
">D
2-3 Qviding FIF
">W
2-0 IFK Malmoe FK
">W
3-0 Qviding FIF
">L
6-0 KSF Prespa Birlik
">W
2-3 BK Olympic
">L
4 Onsala BK 18 35 11 2 5 53 40 13
1-1 Onsala BK
">D
3-2 Halmia
">W
3-4 Onsala BK
">W
2-4 Onsala BK
">W
2-1 Stafsinge IF
">W
4-3 Onsala BK
">L
5 FC Rosengaard 18 34 11 1 6 38 26 12
2-1 FC Rosengaard
">L
1-0 Stafsinge IF
">W
1-2 FC Rosengaard
">W
3-0 FC Rosengaard
">L
1-1 Ullareds IK
">D
3-2 Assyriska BK
">W
6 Halmia 18 27 8 3 7 32 34 -2
1-1 Assyriska BK
">D
3-2 Halmia
">L
1-1 KSF Prespa Birlik
">D
1-2 Halmia
">W
1-4 Aengelholms FF
">L
4-1 Vinbergs IF
">W
7 Ullareds IK 18 26 7 5 6 27 31 -4
1-2 Ullareds IK
">W
4-1 Hittarps IK
">W
4-1 Ullareds IK
">L
0-1 Assyriska BK
">L
1-1 Ullareds IK
">D
4-3 Onsala BK
">W
8 Esloevs 18 23 7 2 9 23 43 -20
2-1 FC Rosengaard
">W
0-1 Esloevs
">W
3-4 Onsala BK
">L
3-2 IFK Malmoe FK
">W
3-1 Esloevs
">L
0-2 Aengelholms FF
">L
9 Hittarps IK 18 19 4 7 7 27 32 -5
3-2 Hittarps IK
">L
4-1 Hittarps IK
">L
1-2 FC Rosengaard
">L
2-4 Onsala BK
">L
0-0 Hittarps IK
">D
1-1 KSF Prespa Birlik
">D
10 Assyriska BK 18 17 5 2 11 24 34 -10
1-1 Assyriska BK
">D
0-1 Esloevs
">L
1-0 Assyriska BK
">L
0-1 Assyriska BK
">W
0-0 Hittarps IK
">D
3-2 Assyriska BK
">L
11 Vinbergs IF 18 17 5 2 11 30 41 -11
1-1 KSF Prespa Birlik
">D
0-9 Vinbergs IF
">W
0-3 Aengelholms FF
">L
1-5 BK Olympic
">L
4-1 Vinbergs IF
">L
0-1 Esloevs
">L
12 IFK Malmoe FK 18 17 5 2 11 24 41 -17
2-1 IFK Malmoe FK
">L
0-9 Vinbergs IF
">L
2-0 IFK Malmoe FK
">L
3-2 IFK Malmoe FK
">L
1-2 Halmia
">L
2-2 IFK Malmoe FK
">D
13 KSF Prespa Birlik 19 14 3 5 10 24 41 -17
1-1 KSF Prespa Birlik
">D
2-3 Qviding FIF
">L
1-1 KSF Prespa Birlik
">D
1-3 KSF Prespa Birlik
">W
3-1 Esloevs
">W
6-0 KSF Prespa Birlik
">L
14 Stafsinge IF 18 13 3 4 11 24 43 -19
1-2 Ullareds IK
">L
1-0 Stafsinge IF
">L
1-0 Assyriska BK
">W
1-3 KSF Prespa Birlik
">L
2-1 Stafsinge IF
">L
2-2 IFK Malmoe FK
">D
Table 2. Division Norrland
LIVE
All Home Away
2. Division Norra G?taland 2019 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 IFK Luleaa 18 42 13 3 2 41 17 24
1-2 IFK Luleaa
">W
1-1 IFK Luleaa
">D
2-0 Skellefteaa
">W
2-1 Umeaa FC Akademi
">W
0-3 IFK Luleaa
">W
4-0 Piteaa
">W
2 Ytterhogdals IK 18 38 12 2 4 56 24 32
4-2 Kramfors-Alliansen
">W
4-0 IFK Umeaa
">W
0-3 Ytterhogdals IK
">W
1-7 Ytterhogdals IK
">W
1-2 Gottne IF
">L
2-5 Ytterhogdals IK
">W
3 Friska Viljor 18 37 11 4 3 47 27 20
2-2 Friska Viljor
">D
1-1 IFK Luleaa
">D
2-6 Friska Viljor
">W
2-3 IFK Timraa
">L
2-0 Friska Viljor
">L
3-2 Umeaa FC Akademi
">W
4 Skellefteaa 18 37 11 4 3 35 17 18
1-2 Skellefteaa
">W
2-1 IFK Oestersund
">W
2-0 Skellefteaa
">L
0-3 Skellefteaa
">W
2-0 Friska Viljor
">W
0-0 IFK Timraa
">D
5 Piteaa 18 35 10 5 3 45 28 17
1-1 Piteaa
">D
4-0 Gottne IF
">W
4-2 Sandviks IK
">W
2-4 Piteaa
">W
4-0 Taefteaa IK
">W
4-0 Piteaa
">L
6 IFK Oestersund 18 30 9 3 6 42 24 18
2-2 Friska Viljor
">D
2-1 IFK Oestersund
">L
4-0 IFK Timraa
">W
2-4 Piteaa
">L
4-1 IFK Oestersund
">L
3-0 Kramfors-Alliansen
">W
7 Gottne IF 18 25 6 7 5 37 29 8
6-0 Umeaa FC Akademi
">W
4-0 Gottne IF
">L
2-2 Kramfors-Alliansen
">D
0-1 Anundsjoe IF
">L
1-2 Gottne IF
">W
2-2 IFK Umeaa
">D
8 Umeaa FC Akademi 18 21 6 3 9 25 38 -13
6-0 Umeaa FC Akademi
">L
0-1 Sandviks IK
">L
0-3 Umeaa FC Akademi
">W
2-1 Umeaa FC Akademi
">L
4-1 IFK Oestersund
">W
3-2 Umeaa FC Akademi
">L
9 IFK Timraa 18 19 5 4 9 36 37 -1
1-1 IFK Timraa
">D
6-0 Taefteaa IK
">W
4-0 IFK Timraa
">L
2-3 IFK Timraa
">W
0-3 IFK Luleaa
">L
0-0 IFK Timraa
">D
10 IFK Umeaa 18 15 3 6 9 23 37 -14
1-2 IFK Luleaa
">L
4-0 IFK Umeaa
">L
2-6 Friska Viljor
">L
0-3 Skellefteaa
">L
2-0 IFK Umeaa
">L
2-2 IFK Umeaa
">D
11 Taefteaa IK 18 15 4 3 11 19 42 -23
1-2 Skellefteaa
">L
6-0 Taefteaa IK
">L
0-3 Umeaa FC Akademi
">L
2-3 Kramfors-Alliansen
">L
4-0 Taefteaa IK
">L
2-5 Ytterhogdals IK
">L
12 Sandviks IK 18 14 3 5 10 19 48 -29
1-1 IFK Timraa
">D
0-1 Sandviks IK
">W
4-2 Sandviks IK
">L
1-7 Ytterhogdals IK
">L
1-0 Sandviks IK
">L
2-1 Anundsjoe IF
">W
13 Kramfors-Alliansen 18 12 3 3 12 19 41 -22
4-2 Kramfors-Alliansen
">L
4-2 Anundsjoe IF
">W
2-2 Kramfors-Alliansen
">D
2-3 Kramfors-Alliansen
">W
1-0 Sandviks IK
">W
3-0 Kramfors-Alliansen
">L
14 Anundsjoe IF 18 11 3 2 13 17 52 -35
1-1 Piteaa
">D
4-2 Anundsjoe IF
">L
0-3 Ytterhogdals IK
">L
0-1 Anundsjoe IF
">W
2-0 IFK Umeaa
">W
2-1 Anundsjoe IF
">L
Table 2. Division Soedra Svealand
LIVE
All Home Away
2. Division Norra G?taland 2019 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 IFK Haninge BRB 18 40 12 4 2 47 19 28
4-1 AFK Linkoeping
">W
4-2 IFK Haninge BRB
">L
5-1 IFK Aspudden-Tellus
">W
6-1 Enskede IK
">W
0-1 IFK Haninge BRB
">W
2-0 IFK Haninge BRB
">L
2 Enskede IK 18 33 10 3 5 35 30 5
3-2 Enskede IK
">L
3-1 Assyriska IF Norrkoeping
">W
0-1 Enskede IK
">W
6-1 Enskede IK
">L
4-0 IFK Aspudden-Tellus
">W
2-2 Soedertaelje FK
">D
3 Assyriska FF Assyriska FF 18 32 9 5 4 35 26 9
1-3 Assyriska FF
">W
1-1 Tyreso
">D
1-2 Assyriska FF
">W
2-0 Assyriska FF
">L
3-1 Arameiska-Syrianska IF
">W
3-5 Assyriska FF
">W
4 FC Stockholm Internazionale 18 30 8 6 4 31 18 13
1-4 FC Stockholm Internazionale
">W
1-4 Huddinge IF
">L
2-2 FC Stockholm Internazionale
">D
1-1 FC Stockholm Internazionale
">D
0-1 Assyriska IF Norrkoeping
">L
0-2 FC Stockholm Internazionale
">W
5 Assyriska IF Norrkoeping 18 30 8 6 4 36 28 8
2-1 IFK Aspudden-Tellus
">W
3-1 Assyriska IF Norrkoeping
">L
4-3 Soedertaelje FK
">W
2-0 Assyriska FF
">W
0-1 Assyriska IF Norrkoeping
">W
2-2 Motala AIF FK
">D
6 Motala AIF FK 18 29 7 8 3 22 18 4
1-2 Motala AIF FK
">W
2-1 Vaermbols FC
">W
0-0 Motala AIF FK
">D
0-1 Motala AIF FK
">W
2-2 Huddinge IF
">D
2-2 Motala AIF FK
">D
7 Arameiska-Syrianska IF 18 25 6 7 5 35 24 11
3-2 Enskede IK
">W
2-4 Arameiska-Syrianska IF
">W
2-2 FC Stockholm Internazionale
">D
0-1 Motala AIF FK
">L
3-1 Arameiska-Syrianska IF
">L
2-2 Newroz FC
">D
8 Huddinge IF 18 25 7 4 7 41 36 5
7-2 Soedertaelje FK
">W
1-4 Huddinge IF
">W
1-2 Assyriska FF
">L
2-2 Huddinge IF
">D
2-2 Newroz FC
">D
1-2 Vaermbols FC
">L
9 Newroz FC 18 24 7 3 8 42 34 8
1-2 Motala AIF FK
">L
4-2 IFK Haninge BRB
">W
4-1 Newroz FC
">L
5-0 Tyreso
">W
2-2 Newroz FC
">D
2-2 Newroz FC
">D
10 Vaermbols FC 18 21 6 3 9 28 35 -7
1-3 Assyriska FF
">L
2-1 Vaermbols FC
">L
4-1 Newroz FC
">W
1-2 Vaermbols FC
">W
0-1 IFK Haninge BRB
">L
1-2 Vaermbols FC
">W
11 Tyreso 18 20 5 5 8 20 32 -12
1-4 FC Stockholm Internazionale
">L
1-1 Tyreso
">D
0-0 Motala AIF FK
">D
1-2 Vaermbols FC
">L
5-0 Tyreso
">L
2-0 IFK Haninge BRB
">W
12 AFK Linkoeping 18 16 5 1 12 29 49 -20
4-1 AFK Linkoeping
">L
3-1 AFK Linkoeping
">L
0-1 Enskede IK
">L
1-1 FC Stockholm Internazionale
">D
4-0 AFK Linkoeping
">L
3-5 Assyriska FF
">L
13 IFK Aspudden-Tellus 18 15 4 3 11 23 37 -14
2-1 IFK Aspudden-Tellus
">L
3-1 AFK Linkoeping
">W
5-1 IFK Aspudden-Tellus
">L
3-3 Soedertaelje FK
">D
4-0 IFK Aspudden-Tellus
">L
0-2 FC Stockholm Internazionale
">L
14 Soedertaelje FK 18 7 1 4 13 29 67 -38
7-2 Soedertaelje FK
">L
2-4 Arameiska-Syrianska IF
">L
4-3 Soedertaelje FK
">L
3-3 Soedertaelje FK
">D
4-0 AFK Linkoeping
">W
2-2 Soedertaelje FK
">D
Table 2. Division Norra Svealand
LIVE
All Home Away
2. Division Norra G?taland 2019 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Taeby FK 18 49 16 1 1 48 18 30
2-1 Karlbergs BK
">W
1-0 Valbo FF
">W
0-4 Taeby FK
">W
2-4 Taeby FK
">W
2-0 Skiljebo SK
">W
0-1 Taeby FK
">W
2 IFK Stocksund 18 39 12 3 3 45 18 27
3-1 IFK Lidingoe
">W
1-3 IFK Stocksund
">W
6-1 Kvarnsvedens IK
">W
1-2 Gamla Upsala
">L
0-1 IFK Stocksund
">W
2-0 Karlbergs BK
">W
3 Gamla Upsala 18 38 12 2 4 39 22 17
2-3 Gamla Upsala
">W
1-0 Skiljebo SK
">W
2-4 Gamla Upsala
">W
1-2 Gamla Upsala
">W
4-1 Hudiksvalls FF
">W
1-4 Gamla Upsala
">W
4 Karlbergs BK 18 37 12 1 5 37 19 18
2-1 Karlbergs BK
">L
2-3 Enkoeping
">L
0-3 Karlbergs BK
">W
4-1 Karlbergs BK
">L
5-0 FC Gute
">W
2-0 Karlbergs BK
">L
5 Hudiksvalls FF 18 29 8 5 5 36 24 12
7-3 Sundbybergs IK
">W
2-2 Hudiksvalls FF
">D
1-2 Kungsaengens IF
">L
4-1 Karlbergs BK
">W
4-1 Hudiksvalls FF
">L
0-1 Taeby FK
">L
6 IFK Lidingoe 18 26 8 2 8 33 31 2
3-1 IFK Lidingoe
">L
1-1 IFK Mora FK
">D
1-2 IFK Lidingoe
">W
3-1 Kvarnsvedens IK
">W
0-4 IFK Lidingoe
">W
1-2 Kungsaengens IF
">L
7 Kungsaengens IF 18 23 6 5 7 28 30 -2
2-2 Kungsaengens IF
">D
3-3 FC Gute
">D
1-2 Kungsaengens IF
">W
3-1 Kungsaengens IF
">L
0-1 IFK Stocksund
">L
1-2 Kungsaengens IF
">W
8 Kvarnsvedens IK 18 22 5 7 6 27 35 -8
0-0 Kvarnsvedens IK
">D
2-2 Hudiksvalls FF
">D
6-1 Kvarnsvedens IK
">L
3-1 Kvarnsvedens IK
">L
3-1 IFK Mora FK
">W
0-1 Kvarnsvedens IK
">W
9 FC Gute 18 19 5 4 9 26 42 -16
0-0 Kvarnsvedens IK
">D
3-3 FC Gute
">D
2-4 Gamla Upsala
">L
2-4 Taeby FK
">L
5-0 FC Gute
">L
1-0 Enkoeping
">W
10 Enkoeping 18 18 5 3 10 27 35 -8
2-3 Gamla Upsala
">L
2-3 Enkoeping
">W
0-4 Taeby FK
">L
2-1 Enkoeping
">L
0-1 Valbo FF
">L
1-0 Enkoeping
">L
11 Valbo FF 18 15 4 3 11 14 27 -13
0-1 IFK Mora FK
">L
1-0 Valbo FF
">L
1-2 IFK Lidingoe
">L
3-1 Sundbybergs IK
">W
0-1 Valbo FF
">W
4-1 Valbo FF
">L
12 IFK Mora FK 17 15 4 3 10 20 36 -16
0-1 IFK Mora FK
">W
1-1 IFK Mora FK
">D
3-1 Kungsaengens IF
">W
3-1 IFK Mora FK
">L
1-4 Gamla Upsala
">L
1-2 IFK Mora FK
">W
13 Skiljebo SK 18 14 3 5 10 19 31 -12
2-2 Kungsaengens IF
">D
1-0 Skiljebo SK
">L
0-3 Karlbergs BK
">L
2-1 Enkoeping
">W
2-0 Skiljebo SK
">L
4-1 Valbo FF
">W
14 Sundbybergs IK 17 7 1 4 12 18 49 -31
7-3 Sundbybergs IK
">L
1-3 IFK Stocksund
">L
3-1 Sundbybergs IK
">L
0-4 IFK Lidingoe
">L
0-1 Kvarnsvedens IK
">L
2-2 Sundbybergs IK
">D
Table 2. Division Oestra Goetaland
LIVE
All Home Away
2. Division Norra G?taland 2019 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 FK Karlskrona 18 45 14 3 1 44 14 30
2-3 FK Karlskrona
">W
1-0 Husqvarna FF
">W
1-5 FK Karlskrona
">W
2-0 Asarums IF FK
">W
0-0 FK Karlskrona
">D
2-2 Haessleholms IF
">D
2 Husqvarna FF 18 35 11 2 5 26 20 6
2-1 Asarums IF FK
">W
1-0 Husqvarna FF
">L
1-3 Haessleholms IF
">L
3-2 Oesterlen FF
">W
0-1 Husqvarna FF
">W
3-2 FK Aelmeboda/Linneryd
">W
3 IFK Berga 18 30 8 6 4 34 22 12
2-2 Oesterlen FF
">D
1-0 IFK Berga
">L
3-1 Raeppe GOIF
">W
3-0 IFK Berga
">L
4-1 Nosaby IF
">W
1-1 IFK Berga
">D
4 Dalstorps IF 18 29 8 5 5 28 17 11
2-2 Dalstorps IF
">D
0-1 Ifoe Bromoella IF
">L
0-4 Dalstorps IF
">W
0-2 Dalstorps IF
">W
0-1 Husqvarna FF
">L
1-0 Dalstorps IF
">L
5 Nosaby IF 18 28 8 4 6 32 30 2
5-1 Naessjoe FF
">W
1-1 Nosaby IF
">D
4-1 Asarums IF FK
">W
4-1 Nosaby IF
">L
0-0 FK Karlskrona
">D
3-1 Nosaby IF
">L
6 Oesterlen FF 18 28 8 4 6 31 30 1
2-2 Oesterlen FF
">D
3-2 IFK Haessleholm
">W
0-0 Oesterlen FF
">D
3-2 Oesterlen FF
">L
4-2 Raaslaetts SK
">W
1-4 Oesterlen FF
">W
7 Haessleholms IF 18 27 7 6 5 28 22 6
0-1 Haessleholms IF
">W
1-1 Raaslaetts SK
">D
1-3 Haessleholms IF
">W
1-2 Haessleholms IF
">W
3-0 Naessjoe FF
">W
2-2 Haessleholms IF
">D
8 Raeppe GOIF 18 27 8 3 7 28 25 3
1-2 FK Aelmeboda/Linneryd
">L
1-1 Nosaby IF
">D
3-1 Raeppe GOIF
">L
1-2 Raeppe GOIF
">W
2-2 IFK Haessleholm
">D
0-4 Raeppe GOIF
">W
9 IFK Haessleholm 18 23 6 5 7 32 30 2
2-2 Dalstorps IF
">D
3-2 IFK Haessleholm
">L
2-2 FK Aelmeboda/Linneryd
">D
3-0 IFK Berga
">W
2-2 IFK Haessleholm
">D
3-1 Nosaby IF
">W
10 Asarums IF FK 18 22 6 4 8 25 31 -6
2-1 Asarums IF FK
">L
2-1 Naessjoe FF
">W
4-1 Asarums IF FK
">L
1-2 Haessleholms IF
">L
2-0 Asarums IF FK
">L
1-0 Dalstorps IF
">W
11 Ifoe Bromoella IF 18 18 4 6 8 16 23 -7
0-1 Haessleholms IF
">L
0-1 Ifoe Bromoella IF
">W
0-0 Oesterlen FF
">D
1-2 Raeppe GOIF
">L
2-3 Ifoe Bromoella IF
">W
1-1 IFK Berga
">D
12 FK Aelmeboda/Linneryd 18 17 4 5 9 23 26 -3
1-2 FK Aelmeboda/Linneryd
">W
1-0 IFK Berga
">W
2-2 FK Aelmeboda/Linneryd
">D
1-0 FK Aelmeboda/Linneryd
">L
2-3 Ifoe Bromoella IF
">L
3-2 FK Aelmeboda/Linneryd
">L
13 Raaslaetts SK 18 11 3 2 13 15 38 -23
2-3 FK Karlskrona
">L
1-1 Raaslaetts SK
">D
0-4 Dalstorps IF
">L
1-0 FK Aelmeboda/Linneryd
">W
4-2 Raaslaetts SK
">L
0-4 Raeppe GOIF
">L
14 Naessjoe FF 18 10 3 1 14 10 44 -34
5-1 Naessjoe FF
">L
2-1 Naessjoe FF
">L
1-5 FK Karlskrona
">L
0-2 Dalstorps IF
">L
3-0 Naessjoe FF
">L
1-4 Oesterlen FF
">L
Table 2. Division Norra Goetaland
LIVE
All Home Away
2. Division Norra G?taland 2019 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Oerebro Syrianska IF 18 41 13 2 3 51 17 34
0-2 Oerebro Syrianska IF
">W
2-1 IFK Tidaholm
">W
0-4 Oerebro Syrianska IF
">W
0-1 Oerebro Syrianska IF
">W
0-3 Grebbestads IF
">L
3-1 IK Gauthiod
">W
2 Grebbestads IF 18 37 11 4 3 43 26 17
1-3 Grebbestads IF
">W
6-1 Torslanda IK
">W
3-5 Grebbestads IF
">W
1-0 IK Gauthiod
">W
0-3 Grebbestads IF
">W
0-0 Vaenersborgs IF
">D
3 Stenungsunds IF 18 37 12 1 5 37 21 16
1-2 Stenungsunds IF
">W
0-1 Nordvaermland FF
">L
1-0 Stenungsunds IF
">L
2-3 Vaenersborgs FK
">L
2-5 Stenungsunds IF
">W
0-2 Stenungsunds IF
">W
4 IK Gauthiod 18 33 9 6 3 45 22 23
2-2 IK Gauthiod
">D
3-2 Saevedalens IF
">W
0-3 IK Gauthiod
">W
1-0 IK Gauthiod
">L
1-0 Torslanda IK
">W
3-1 IK Gauthiod
">L
5 Saevedalens IF 18 30 9 3 6 40 26 14
0-2 Oerebro Syrianska IF
">L
3-2 Saevedalens IF
">L
4-2 Vaenersborgs IF
">W
1-0 Stenungsunds IF
">W
1-2 Saevedalens IF
">W
8-2 Lidkoepings FK
">W
6 Lidkoepings FK 18 27 7 6 5 34 32 2
1-2 Stenungsunds IF
">L
2-0 IFK Uddevalla
">W
2-1 Lidkoepings FK
">L
2-2 Lidkoepings FK
">D
3-0 IFK Aamaal
">W
8-2 Lidkoepings FK
">L
7 Vaenersborgs FK 18 24 7 3 8 35 43 -8
2-2 IK Gauthiod
">D
3-1 Vaenersborgs FK
">L
2-2 Lidkoepings FK
">D
2-3 Vaenersborgs FK
">W
3-1 Vaargaarda IK
">W
1-3 Nordvaermland FF
">L
8 Nordvaermland FF 18 23 6 5 7 31 31 0
1-1 Vaargaarda IK
">D
0-1 Nordvaermland FF
">W
2-1 Lidkoepings FK
">W
1-0 Nordvaermland FF
">L
1-1 IFK Uddevalla
">D
1-3 Nordvaermland FF
">W
9 IFK Tidaholm 18 19 5 4 9 17 31 -14
1-3 Grebbestads IF
">L
2-1 IFK Tidaholm
">L
0-3 IK Gauthiod
">L
3-1 Vaargaarda IK
">W
3-0 IFK Tidaholm
">L
0-2 Stenungsunds IF
">L
10 IFK Aamaal 18 19 5 4 9 18 37 -19
0-2 Vaenersborgs IF
">L
1-2 IFK Aamaal
">W
1-0 Nordvaermland FF
">W
3-0 IFK Aamaal
">L
2-5 Stenungsunds IF
">L
1-1 IFK Uddevalla
">D
11 Vaenersborgs IF 18 18 5 3 10 23 31 -8
0-2 Vaenersborgs IF
">W
3-1 Vaenersborgs FK
">W
4-2 Vaenersborgs IF
">L
3-1 Vaenersborgs IF
">L
3-0 IFK Tidaholm
">W
0-0 Vaenersborgs IF
">D
12 Vaargaarda IK 18 17 4 5 9 23 30 -7
1-1 Vaargaarda IK
">D
1-2 IFK Aamaal
">L
3-1 Vaargaarda IK
">L
1-2 Saevedalens IF
">L
3-1 Vaargaarda IK
">L
2-2 Vaargaarda IK
">D
13 Torslanda IK 18 13 3 4 11 19 46 -27
0-1 Torslanda IK
">W
6-1 Torslanda IK
">L
0-4 Oerebro Syrianska IF
">L
3-1 Vaenersborgs IF
">W
1-0 Torslanda IK
">L
2-2 Vaargaarda IK
">D
14 IFK Uddevalla 18 12 2 6 10 22 45 -23
0-1 Torslanda IK
">L
2-0 IFK Uddevalla
">L
3-5 Grebbestads IF
">L
0-1 Oerebro Syrianska IF
">L
1-1 IFK Uddevalla
">D
1-1 IFK Uddevalla
">D
Results are updated in real time. You can easily also check the full schedule .

Apart from the results also we present a lots of tables and statistics 2. Division Norra G?taland. In addition to basic information such as points, wins, goals scored, best scorers, you can easily check which team had the most matches with the correct bet Under/Over Handicap HT-FT, margin goals.

If you want to see the form table from the last 6 matches, select the tab: Form → last 6 matches.

We are not limited only to the above data. We also provide corners table 2. Division Norra G?taland including executed corners halfway between 37-45 minutes, 80-90 minutes, and the race of corners. Check the table corners, select: Match-> corners. In the Table Match tab, you check the tables of teams by: fouls, burnt, shots of possession.

Any statistics you can divided into: at home(matches played at home), away(matches played away) and all matches.

Share with your friends with statistics, click the icon to share a table image on facebook, twitter or send an email to a friend.
Don't show this again
Last games
FT
Finished
'
17:30
-
-
-
FT
Finished
94'
15:00
1.35
4.60
5.00
TFI HA: 2.68
TFI: 7.50
FT
Finished
'
15:00
-
-
-
TFI HA: -3.75
TFI: -3.75
FT
Finished
96'
15:00
2.80
3.78
2.18
FT
Finished
52'
12:00
10.50
6.25
1.21
TFI HA: -8.04
TFI: -8.03
FT
Finished
'
11:00
-
-
-
TFI HA: 10.18
TFI: 6.96
FT
Finished
'
14:00
-
-
-
TFI HA: 8.04
TFI: 2.14
FT
Finished
'
14:00
-
-
-
TFI HA: 8.04
TFI: 6.43
FT
Finished
'
14:00
-
-
-
TFI HA: 0.54
TFI: -0.54
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
13:00
1.74
3.95
3.98
TFI HA: 1.61
TFI: 8.04
FT
Finished
'
13:00
1.20
5.30
7.50
TFI HA: 2.68
TFI: 4.29
FT
Finished
90'
13:00
2.74
3.77
2.23
FT
Finished
'
13:00
1.15
6.40
8.00
TFI HA: 4.29
TFI: 2.68
Next matches
Not started
'
17:30
1.54
4.65
4.63
Not started
'
17:00
2.20
3.68
2.83
Not started
'
17:15
-
-
-
Not started
'
11:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
11:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
11:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
11:30
-
-
-
Not started
'
12:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
12:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
12:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
12:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
12:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
12:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
12:00
-
-
-
Team profit
AllHomeAway

The yield statistics in case you bet the same bet from the start of the season. Example: From the beginning of the season You bet every match that a team will win.

# Team GP GO W D DC O25 U25 BBTS
1 BK Olympic 18 17 +61% -31% +28% -5% -35% -100%
2 Friska Viljor 18 17 +49% -14% +15% -16% -20% -100%
3 Aengelholms FF 18 17 +40% -100% -12% 1% -54% -100%
4 Grebbestads IF 18 16 +32% +9% +11% -7% -47% -100%
5 IFK Mora FK 17 12 +31% -16% -35% -28% -52% -100%
6 Gamla Upsala 18 12 +21% -100% -28% -42% -43% -100%
7 Ullareds IK 18 17 +19% +6% +5% -20% +2% -100%
8 Huddinge IF 18 13 +14% -26% -20% -9% -100% -100%
9 Skellefteaa 18 17 +13% -9% +5% -31% +5% -100%
10 Husqvarna FF 18 17 +12% -59% -14% -31% +17% -100%
11 Onsala BK 18 15 +12% -47% -15% -11% -56% -100%
12 Nordvaermland FF 18 16 +11% +22% -6% -19% -12% -100%
13 FK Karlskrona 18 17 +11% -10% +2% -22% -27% -100%
14 Oesterlen FF 18 17 +10% -17% -1% 0% -50% -100%
15 IFK Haessleholm 18 16 +9% -36% -21% 3% -54% -100%
16 Haessleholms IF 18 17 +9% +34% +12% -30% +21% -100%
17 IFK Luleaa 18 16 +8% -50% -8% 2% -58% -100%
18 Stenungsunds IF 18 15 +8% -72% -23% -23% -22% -100%
19 IFK Tidaholm 18 17 +8% -38% -11% -33% -60% -100%
20 Oerebro Syrianska IF 18 17 +5% -48% -10% -25% -45% -100%
21 Taeby FK 18 13 0% -79% -18% -29% -37% -100%
22 FC Rosengaard 18 16 -1% -74% -24% -8% -33% -100%
23 Qviding FIF 18 17 -5% -50% -17% -8% -55% -100%
24 Raeppe GOIF 18 16 -6% -37% -23% -4% -51% -100%
25 Vaenersborgs FK 18 16 -9% -35% -29% 18% -85% -100%
26 IFK Haninge BRB 18 15 -12% -14% -24% -27% -30% -100%
27 Anundsjoe IF 18 17 -12% -16% -29% -11% -48% -100%
28 IFK Oestersund 18 16 -14% -26% -22% -14% -39% -100%
29 Nosaby IF 18 17 -16% -9% -10% -16% -16% -100%
30 IFK Berga 18 16 -17% +4% -8% -12% -34% -100%
31 Vinbergs IF 18 16 -20% -54% -39% 6% -54% -100%
32 Assyriska BK 18 13 -21% -78% -52% -31% -35% -100%
33 Vaermbols FC 18 13 -21% -54% -33% -36% -37% -100%
34 Piteaa 18 17 -22% +51% -5% -23% -34% -100%
35 Assyriska IF Norrkoeping 18 12 -23% +4% -13% -50% -7% -100%
36 Saevedalens IF 18 16 -24% -28% -17% -29% -11% -100%
37 Karlbergs BK 18 12 -25% -100% -43% -34% -43% -100%
38 Ifoe Bromoella IF 18 16 -26% +20% -19% -45% +18% -100%
39 Halmia 18 16 -26% -50% -37% -11% -23% -100%
40 IFK Lidingoe 18 12 -29% -68% -46% -26% -54% -100%
41 Dalstorps IF 18 17 -30% +6% -11% -39% +28% -100%
42 Enskede IK 18 13 -30% +25% -39% -11% -70% -100%
43 AFK Linkoeping 18 13 -32% -100% -69% -32% -55% -100%
44 IK Gauthiod 18 17 -32% +24% -13% -17% -10% -100%
45 Asarums IF FK 18 17 -32% -12% -26% -8% -14% -100%
46 Ytterhogdals IK 18 15 -32% -56% -32% -53% -100% -100%
47 Vaenersborgs IF 18 15 -33% -20% -34% -28% -12% -100%
48 Hudiksvalls FF 18 12 -33% -56% -38% -49% -45% -100%
49 Gottne IF 18 16 -34% +57% -10% -37% -44% -100%
50 Naessjoe FF 18 17 -36% -100% -70% -25% 0% -100%
51 FC Gute 18 13 -36% -54% -49% -19% -58% -100%
52 Kvarnsvedens IK 18 13 -39% +12% -23% -28% -45% -100%
53 Valbo FF 18 14 -39% -77% -62% -41% +1% -100%
54 Newroz FC 18 14 -39% -30% -28% -1% -84% -100%
55 Taefteaa IK 18 16 -42% -38% -48% -16% -30% -100%
56 Torslanda IK 18 16 -42% -24% -37% -24% -28% -100%
57 IFK Timraa 18 17 -43% -33% -36% -17% -54% -100%
58 Vaargaarda IK 18 15 -43% +15% -29% -18% -40% -100%
59 Kramfors-Alliansen 18 17 -48% -33% -43% -38% -1% -100%
60 IFK Aspudden-Tellus 18 15 -49% -33% -46% -15% -48% -100%
61 Lidkoepings FK 18 15 -51% +46% -8% -29% 0% -100%
62 IFK Malmoe FK 18 15 -54% -55% -55% -45% -9% -100%
63 Motala AIF FK 18 13 -54% +71% -26% -66% +19% -100%
64 Hittarps IK 18 17 -54% +76% -21% -18% -24% -100%
65 Assyriska FF 18 13 -55% -2% -34% -47% -9% -100%
66 IFK Umeaa 18 14 -59% +21% -34% -39% -10% -100%
67 KSF Prespa Birlik 18 15 -67% -3% -32% -33% -34% -100%
68 Arameiska-Syrianska IF 18 13 -71% +46% -27% -53% +3% -100%
69 IFK Uddevalla 18 17 -72% +7% -41% -10% -13% -100%
70 Sandviks IK 18 15 -81% -31% -48% -100% -41% -100%
71 Raaslaetts SK 18 16 -82% -55% -70% -31% -8% -100%
72 Soedertaelje FK 18 13 -83% +63% -56% -24% -79% -100%
73 Stafsinge IF 18 15 -85% -5% -47% -22% -22% -100%
74 Sundbybergs IK 17 12 -87% -53% -74% -30% -60% -100%
75 Skiljebo SK 18 11 -90% -36% -70% -50% -22% -100%
76 Umeaa FC Akademi 18 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
77 Esloevs 18 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
78 IFK Stocksund 18 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
79 FK Aelmeboda/Linneryd 18 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
80 Enkoeping 18 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
81 Tyreso 18 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
82 FC Stockholm Internazionale 18 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
83 Kungsaengens IF 18 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
84 IFK Aamaal 18 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%


The teams with the highest number of scored goals
Overall Home Away
# Team Goals Goals per game
1 Qviding FIF
57
2.11
2 Ytterhogdals IK
56
2.15
3 Onsala BK
53
2.04
4 Oerebro Syrianska IF
51
1.96
5 Aengelholms FF
50
1.92
6 Taeby FK
48
1.85
The teams with the highest number of conceded goals
Overall Home Away
# Team Goals conceded Goals conceded per game
1 Soedertaelje FK
67
2.58
2 Anundsjoe IF
52
2.00
3 Sundbybergs IK
49
1.88
4 AFK Linkoeping
49
1.88
5 Sandviks IK
48
1.85
6 Torslanda IK
46
1.77
Top possesion
Overall Home Away
# Team Average possession
1 Anundsjoe IF
46.00%
2 Raeppe GOIF
39.88%
3 Nordvaermland FF
30.67%
4 Vaenersborgs FK
30.11%
5 Stenungsunds IF
26.22%
6 IFK Oestersund
24.83%
The team with the greatest number of cards
Overall Home Away
# Team The sum offs / Average per game
1 Skiljebo SK
0/0.00
0/0.00
2 Skellefteaa
0/0.00
0/0.00
3 Sandviks IK
0/0.00
0/0.00
4 Saevedalens IF
0/0.00
0/0.00
5 Soedertaelje FK
0/0.00
0/0.00
6 Stenungsunds IF
0/0.00
0/0.00
Shots per game
Overall Home Away
# Team Shots Shots on goal
1 Skiljebo SK
0.0/0.00
40.0/5.00
2 Skellefteaa
0.0/0.00
42.0/4.67
3 Sandviks IK
0.0/0.00
0.0/0.00
4 Saevedalens IF
0.0/0.00
42.0/7.00
5 Soedertaelje FK
0.0/0.00
44.0/5.50
6 Stenungsunds IF
0.0/0.00
46.0/5.11
Offsides
Overall Home Away
# Team Team Opponent
1 Skiljebo SK
0.0/0.00
45.0/5.63
2 Skellefteaa
0.0/0.00
29.0/3.22
3 Sandviks IK
0.0/0.00
0.0/0.00
4 Saevedalens IF
0.0/0.00
32.0/5.33
5 Soedertaelje FK
0.0/0.00
52.0/6.50
6 Stenungsunds IF
0.0/0.00
46.0/5.11
Top teams with the highest number of corners per match
Overall Home Away
# Team Corners per game Team Opponent
1 IK Gauthiod
31.0/7.75
31.0/7.75
0.0/0.00
2 Skiljebo SK
57.0/7.13
57.0/7.13
0.0/0.00
3 Vaenersborgs FK
63.0/7.00
63.0/7.00
0.0/0.00
4 Vaermbols FC
55.0/6.88
55.0/6.88
0.0/0.00
5 IFK Stocksund
47.0/6.71
47.0/6.71
0.0/0.00
6 Taeby FK
53.0/6.63
53.0/6.63
0.0/0.00

Results

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
1-1 78
13.6%
1-2 62
10.8%
2-1 49
8.5%
0-1 47
8.2%
2-2 41
7.1%
3-1 41
7.1%
1-0 37
6.4%
2-0 34
5.9%
3-0 31
5.4%
0-2 29
5.1%
3-2 28
4.9%
0-0 28
4.9%
2-3 24
4.2%
1-3 24
4.2%
0-3 21
3.7%

The results in the first half

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
0-0 153
20.8%
1-0 136
18.5%
0-1 129
17.6%
1-1 80
10.9%
2-0 68
9.3%
0-2 38
5.2%
2-1 35
4.8%
1-2 27
3.7%
3-0 18
2.5%
2-2 13
1.8%
4-0 9
1.2%
3-1 8
1.1%
0-3 8
1.1%
4-1 6
0.8%
1-3 6
0.8%

The results in the second half

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
1-0 120
16.6%
0-0 107
14.8%
1-1 99
13.7%
0-1 91
12.6%
0-2 62
8.6%
2-0 56
7.7%
2-1 46
6.3%
1-2 36
5%
3-0 34
4.7%
0-3 18
2.5%
1-3 15
2.1%
2-2 14
1.9%
3-1 11
1.5%
4-0 10
1.4%
0-4 6
0.8%
  • TLCBET官网登入
  • A
    • Albania Albania (4)
    • Algeria Algeria (2)
    • Andorra Andorra (4)
    • Angola Angola (1)
    • Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda (1)
    • Armenia Armenia (4)
    • Australia Australia (7)
    • Austria Austria (7)
    • Azerbaijan Azerbaijan (3)
  • B
    • Bahrain Bahrain (1)
    • Barbados Barbados (1)
    • Belarus Belarus (4)
    • Belgium Belgium (6)
    • Benin Benin (1)
    • Bermuda Bermuda (1)
    • Bolivia Bolivia (3)
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina (3)
    • Botswana Botswana (1)
    • Bulgaria Bulgaria (6)
    • Burkina Faso Burkina Faso (1)
  • C
    • Cameroon Cameroon (1)
    • Canada Canada (1)
    • Cape Verde Cape Verde (1)
    • Chile Chile (4)
    • Colombia Colombia (4)
    • Congo Congo (1)
    • Costa Rica Costa Rica (2)
    • Crimea Crimea (1)
    • Croatia Croatia (4)
    • Cuba Cuba (1)
    • Cyprus Cyprus (4)
    • Czech Republic Czech Republic (6)
  • D
    • Denmark Denmark (13)
    • DR Congo DR Congo (1)
  • E
    • Ecuador Ecuador (2)
    • Egypt Egypt (2)
    • El Salvador El Salvador (1)
    • Estonia Estonia (4)
  • F
    • Faroe Islands Faroe Islands (2)
    • Fiji Fiji (1)
    • Finland Finland (7)
  • G
    • Gabon Gabon (1)
    • Gambia Gambia (1)
    • Georgia Georgia (4)
    • Ghana Ghana (1)
    • Gibraltar Gibraltar (2)
    • Greece Greece (6)
    • Grenada Grenada (1)
    • Guadeloupe Guadeloupe (1)
    • Guatemala Guatemala (2)
    • Guinea Guinea (1)
  • H
    • Honduras Honduras (1)
    • Hong Kong Hong Kong (2)
    • Hungary Hungary (5)
  • I
    • Iceland Iceland (3)
    • India India (2)
    • Indonesia Indonesia (1)
    • International International (1)
    • Iran Iran (4)
    • Iraq Iraq (1)
    • Ireland Ireland (6)
    • Israel Israel (5)
    • Ivory Coast Ivory Coast (1)
  • J
    • Jamaica Jamaica (1)
    • Japan Japan (8)
    • Jordan Jordan (1)
  • K
    • Kazakhstan Kazakhstan (5)
    • Kenya Kenya (5)
    • Kosovo Kosovo (1)
    • Kuwait Kuwait (1)
  • L
    • Latvia Latvia (4)
    • Lebanon Lebanon (1)
    • Lesotho Lesotho (1)
    • Liberia Liberia (1)
    • Libya Libya (1)
    • Liechtenstein Liechtenstein (1)
    • Lithuania Lithuania (4)
    • Luxembourg Luxembourg (4)
  • M
    • Madagascar Madagascar (1)
    • Malawi Malawi (1)
    • Malaysia Malaysia (2)
    • Mali Mali (1)
    • Malta Malta (3)
    • Martinique Martinique (1)
    • Mauritius Mauritius (1)
    • Mexico Mexico (4)
    • Moldova Moldova (3)
    • Montenegro Montenegro (4)
    • Morocco Morocco (2)
    • Mozambique Mozambique (1)
  • N
    • N. Ireland N. Ireland (5)
    • Namibia Namibia (1)
    • New Zealand New Zealand (2)
    • Nicaragua Nicaragua (1)
    • Nigeria Nigeria (1)
    • North Macedonia North Macedonia (5)
    • Norway Norway (11)
  • O
    • Oman Oman (1)
  • P
    • Pakistan Pakistan (1)
    • Palestine Palestine (1)
    • Panama Panama (1)
    • Paraguay Paraguay (2)
    • Peru Peru (2)
    • Philippines Philippines (1)
    • Poland Poland (5)
    • Puerto Rico Puerto Rico (1)
  • Q
    • Qatar Qatar (1)
  • R
    • Romania Romania (6)
    • Rwanda Rwanda (1)
  • S
    • Saint Vincent and The Grenadines Saint Vincent and The Grenadines (1)
    • San Marino San Marino (2)
    • Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia (1)
    • Scotland Scotland (10)
    • Senegal Senegal (1)
    • Serbia Serbia (3)
    • Sierra Leone Sierra Leone (1)
    • Singapore Singapore (3)
    • Slovakia Slovakia (4)
    • Slovenia Slovenia (5)
    • Solomon Islands Solomon Islands (1)
    • South Africa South Africa (4)
    • South Korea South Korea (5)
    • St. Kitts and Nevis St. Kitts and Nevis (1)
    • Sudan Sudan (1)
    • Swaziland Swaziland (1)
    • Sweden Sweden (11)
    • Switzerland Switzerland (6)
    • Syria Syria (1)
  • T
    • Tahiti Tahiti (1)
    • Taiwan Taiwan (1)
    • Tanzania Tanzania (1)
    • Tchad Tchad (1)
    • Thailand Thailand (2)
    • Togo Togo (1)
    • Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago (1)
    • Tunisia Tunisia (2)
  • U
    • U.A.E. U.A.E. (1)
    • Uganda Uganda (1)
    • Ukraine Ukraine (4)
    • Uruguay Uruguay (2)
    • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan (3)
  • V
    • Vanuatu Vanuatu (1)
    • Venezuela Venezuela (3)
    • Vietnam Vietnam (2)
  • W
    • Wales Wales (3)
  • Y
    • Yemen Yemen (1)
  • Z
    • Zambia Zambia (1)
    • Zimbabwe Zimbabwe (1)
Basketball stats
Check our new website with basketball statistics