Kamatamare Sanuki statistics

Welcome to Kamatamare Sanuki (Japan - 3) statistics. Below you find a lot of statistics for this team. Last and next matches, top scores, best players, under/over stats, handicap etc.

Kamatamare Sanuki logo Kamatamare Sanuki Stats

Form team:
0-1 Thespakusatsu Gunma
">L
1-0 Kamatamare Sanuki
">L
1-2 Azul Claro Numazu
">L
1-1 Kamatamare Sanuki
">D
5-1 Kamatamare Sanuki
">L

Last 6 matches stats

  • 6

    Matches

  • 5

    Goals

  • 0.83

    per game

  • 0

    Wins

  • 1

    Draws

  • 5

    Losses

  • 3/6

    Over 2.5

  • 4/6

    Over 1.5

  • 0/6

    CS

  • 4/6

    BTTS

Overall matches stats

  • 22

    Matches

  • 26

    Goals

  • 1.18

    per game

  • 7

    Wins

  • 6

    Draws

  • 9

    Losses

  • 54.5%

    Over 2.5

  • 68.2%

    Over 1.5

  • 18.18%

    CS

  • 63.64%

    BTTS

Change team stats: All Home Away
More information
Less information
Actual Kamatamare Sanuki game
Japan - 3
01 sep
Not started
Japan - 3
07 sep
Not started
Japan - 3
15 sep
Not started

Statistics of the season

All Home Away
Matches
Goals
Match Under / Over 1.5%
Match Under / Over 2.5%
Possession%
Average shots
Cards
Last matches
Kamatamare Sanuki is currently on the 11 place in the 3 table. Last game played with Thespakusatsu Gunma, which ended with result: Win Thespakusatsu Gunma 0:1.To defend the most demanding players will be Kenji Arabori 1 goals, Yuga Watanabe 1 goals, Yusuke Akahoshi 1 goals, because this season they scored the most goals for Kamatamare Sanuki of the entire composition.

Played 22 matches this season. Won 7 matches 6 ended in a draw. 9 were defeated. In 54.55% matches the total goals in the match was over 2.5 goals (Over 2.5). In 68.18% matches the sum of the goals was greater than 1.5 Goals (Over 1.5). In 4 matches Kamatamare Sanuki has not lost the goal. In 14 games, each team scored a goal in the match (both teams to score). Average goals: 1.18 per match
All Home Away
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Fujieda MYFC 20 37 11 4 5 28 20 8
3-1 Fujieda MYFC
">L
0-1 Fujieda MYFC
">W
3-0 FC Tokyo U23
">W
2-1 SC Sagamihara
">W
0-3 Fujieda MYFC
">W
2 Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma 20 35 10 5 5 37 20 17
0-1 Thespakusatsu Gunma
">W
3-2 YSCC
">W
5-1 Cerezo Osaka U23
">W
2-2 Thespakusatsu Gunma
">D
1-1 Thespakusatsu Gunma
">D
3 Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto 20 35 10 5 5 29 24 5
1-1 YSCC
">D
0-0 Blaublitz Akita
">D
3-1 Roasso Kumamoto
">L
1-0 Roasso Kumamoto
">L
2-1 Kataller Toyama
">W
4 Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu 20 34 9 7 4 26 18 8
2-1 Gamba Osaka U23
">W
2-1 Giravanz Kitakyushu
">L
1-1 Kataller Toyama
">D
1-1 Vanraure Hachinohe
">D
2-1 Giravanz Kitakyushu
">L
5 Cerezo Osaka U23 20 33 10 3 7 33 33 0
0-2 Cerezo Osaka U23
">W
1-0 Kamatamare Sanuki
">W
5-1 Cerezo Osaka U23
">L
1-4 Gamba Osaka U23
">L
2-1 Giravanz Kitakyushu
">W
6 Gainare Tottori 20 31 9 4 7 32 34 -2
0-2 Vanraure Hachinohe
">L
2-2 Gainare Tottori
">D
3-1 Roasso Kumamoto
">W
0-2 Gainare Tottori
">W
0-1 Gainare Tottori
">W
7 Fukushima United 20 27 8 3 9 25 27 -2
2-0 Fukushima United
">L
3-1 Fujieda MYFC
">W
2-4 Fukushima United
">W
1-1 Fukushima United
">D
1-0 Roasso Kumamoto
">W
8 Gamba Osaka U23 20 26 7 5 8 34 27 7
2-1 Gamba Osaka U23
">L
2-2 Gamba Osaka U23
">D
1-2 Nagano Parceiro
">L
1-4 Gamba Osaka U23
">W
2-1 Gamba Osaka U23
">L
9 Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe 20 26 7 5 8 33 27 6
0-2 Vanraure Hachinohe
">W
2-2 Gamba Osaka U23
">D
1-1 Vanraure Hachinohe
">D
1-1 Vanraure Hachinohe
">D
5-1 Kamatamare Sanuki
">W
10 Kataller Toyama 20 26 6 8 6 23 22 1
1-1 Kataller Toyama
">D
0-1 Fujieda MYFC
">L
1-1 Kataller Toyama
">D
2-0 YSCC
">W
2-1 Kataller Toyama
">L
11 Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki 20 26 7 5 8 23 26 -3
0-1 Thespakusatsu Gunma
">L
1-0 Kamatamare Sanuki
">L
1-2 Azul Claro Numazu
">L
1-1 Kamatamare Sanuki
">D
5-1 Kamatamare Sanuki
">L
12 Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu 20 26 7 5 8 17 20 -3
1-0 Grulla Morioka
">W
2-4 Fukushima United
">L
1-2 Azul Claro Numazu
">W
0-0 Nagano Parceiro
">D
1-1 Thespakusatsu Gunma
">D
13 SC Sagamihara 20 26 7 5 8 24 28 -4
0-2 Cerezo Osaka U23
">L
3-4 SC Sagamihara
">W
1-1 Fukushima United
">D
2-1 SC Sagamihara
">L
3-3 FC Tokyo U23
">D
14 Blaublitz Akita 20 25 6 7 7 20 22 -2
1-1 Kataller Toyama
">D
0-0 Blaublitz Akita
">D
3-1 Grulla Morioka
">W
0-2 Gainare Tottori
">L
1-2 Blaublitz Akita
">W
15 Nagano Parceiro 20 24 6 6 8 19 24 -5
1-0 FC Tokyo U23
">W
2-1 Giravanz Kitakyushu
">W
1-2 Nagano Parceiro
">W
0-0 Nagano Parceiro
">D
0-1 Gainare Tottori
">L
16 Grulla Morioka 20 23 7 2 11 25 33 -8
2-0 Fukushima United
">W
1-0 Grulla Morioka
">L
3-4 SC Sagamihara
">L
3-1 Grulla Morioka
">L
2-2 Thespakusatsu Gunma
">D
17 FC Tokyo U23 20 18 4 6 10 21 31 -10
1-0 FC Tokyo U23
">L
2-2 Gainare Tottori
">D
3-0 FC Tokyo U23
">L
1-1 Kamatamare Sanuki
">D
3-3 FC Tokyo U23
">D
18 YSCC 20 18 5 3 12 29 42 -13
1-1 YSCC
">D
3-2 YSCC
">L
1-1 Vanraure Hachinohe
">D
2-0 YSCC
">L
1-2 Blaublitz Akita
">L
  • Round 1
  •  
  • SRC Hiroshima 1
    Kanoya University 2
  •  
  • Blaublitz Akita 0
    Meiji University 3
  •  
  • Gainare Tottori 2
    International Pacific University 2
  •  
  • Giravanz Kitakyushu 6
    Tokuyama University 0
  •  
  • Grulla Morioka 1
    Yamanashi Gakuin University 0
  •  
  • Kataller Toyama 2
    FC Kariya 0
  •  
  • Nagano Parceiro 1
    Niigata University 0
  •  
  • Nara Club 1
    Ritsumeikan University 2
  •  
  • Roasso Kumamoto 2
    Verspah Oita 0
  •  
  • Urayasu SC 0
    Hosei University FC 1
  •  
  • Veertien Kuwana 3
    Kwansei Gakuin University 2
  •  
  • Gifu Keizai University 2
    Hokuriku University 4
  •  
  • MD Nagasaki 0
    Kochi United SC 1
  •  
  • Hokkaido University 0
    Ryutsu Keizai University 2
  •  
  • Matsuyama University 0
    Okinawa 2
  •  
  • MIO Biwako Shiga 0
    FC Osaka 2
  •  
  • Saurcos Fukui 2
    Honda F.C. 4
  •  
  • Honda Lock 5
    Tokushima Celeste 1
  •  
  • Matsue City FC 2
    Kamatamare Sanuki 2
  •  
  • Thespakusatsu Gunma 1
    Tokyo International University 0
  •  
  • Tochigi Uva 0
    Vanraure Hachinohe 2
  •  
  • Arterivo Wakayama 3
    Saga Lixil 0
  •  
  • Iwaki FC 2
    Sendai Univesity 3
  •  
  • Toin University of Yokohama 8
    Yamagata University 0
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Cerezo Osaka 3
    Arterivo Wakayama 1
  •  
  • Yokohama FC 2
    Sendai Univesity 1
  •  
  • Tokyo Verdy 0
    Hosei University FC 2
  •  
  • Kashima Antlers 3
    Hokuriku University 1
  •  
  • Kawasaki Frontale 1
    Meiji University 0
  •  
  • Zweigen Kanazawa 1
    Albirex Niigata 0
  •  
  • Avispa Fukuoka 2
    Kagoshima United 1
  •  
  • Consadole Sapporo 2
    Honda F.C. 4
  •  
  • Tokushima Vortis 0
    Ehime FC 0
  •  
  • JEF United Chiba 0
    Fagiano Okayama FC 3
  •  
  • Ventforet Kofu 2
    FC Gifu 2
  •  
  • Vegalta Sendai 4
    FC Osaka 1
  •  
  • Renofa Yamaguchi 2
    FC Ryukyu 1
  •  
  • FC Tokyo 1
    Toin University of Yokohama 0
  •  
  • Oita Trinita 4
    Gainare Tottori 1
  •  
  • Gamba Osaka 7
    Kamatamare Sanuki 1
  •  
  • Vissel Kobe 4
    Giravanz Kitakyushu 0
  •  
  • Kashiwa Reysol 4
    Grulla Morioka 0
  •  
  • Jubilo Iwata 5
    Honda Lock 2
  •  
  • Machida Zelvia 0
    Kataller Toyama 1
  •  
  • Mito Hollyhock 1
    Kyoto Sanga FC 0
  •  
  • Matsumoto Yamaga 2
    Vanraure Hachinohe 3
  •  
  • Montedio Yamagata 1
    Tochigi SC 2
  •  
  • Shimizu S-Pulse 1
    Nagano Parceiro 0
  •  
  • Nagoya Grampus Eight 0
    Kanoya University 3
  •  
  • Omiya Ardija 2
    Thespakusatsu Gunma 1
  •  
  • Yokohama F.Marinos 2
    Ritsumeikan University 1
  •  
  • Sagan Tosu 1
    Roasso Kumamoto 1
  •  
  • Shonan Bellmare 0
    Veertien Kuwana 4
  •  
  • Urawa Red Diamonds 2
    Ryutsu Keizai University 1
  •  
  • V-Varen Nagasaki 2
    Kochi United SC 1
  •  
  • Sanfrecce Hiroshima 4
    Okinawa 0
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Oita Trinita 2
    Kanoya University 1
  •  
  • Avispa Fukuoka 0
    Shimizu S-Pulse 1
  •  
  • Renofa Yamaguchi 0
    Cerezo Osaka 3
  •  
  • Fagiano Okayama FC 1
    Kawasaki Frontale 2
  •  
  • Ventforet Kofu 1
    FC Tokyo 0
  •  
  • Tokushima Vortis 0
    Honda F.C. 2
  •  
  • Jubilo Iwata 6
    Vanraure Hachinohe 0
  •  
  • Tochigi SC 0
    Kashima Antlers 4
  •  
  • Kashiwa Reysol 0
    Sagan Tosu 1
  •  
  • Mito Hollyhock 1
    Urawa Red Diamonds 2
  •  
  • Omiya Ardija 0
    Vissel Kobe 4
  •  
  • Zweigen Kanazawa 1
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2
  •  
  • V-Varen Nagasaki 2
    Veertien Kuwana 2
  •  
  • Yokohama FC 1
    Yokohama F.Marinos 2
  •  
  • Hosei University FC 2
    Gamba Osaka 0
  •  
  • Kataller Toyama 0
    Vegalta Sendai 1
  •  
  • 1/8
  •  
  • Urawa Red Diamonds 0
    Honda F.C. 0
  •  
  • Kashima Antlers 0
    Yokohama F.Marinos 0
  •  
  • Sagan Tosu 0
    Cerezo Osaka 0
  •  
  • Jubilo Iwata 0
    Shimizu S-Pulse 0
  •  
  • Vissel Kobe 0
    Kawasaki Frontale 0
  •  
  • Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0
    Oita Trinita 0
  •  
  • V-Varen Nagasaki 0
    Vegalta Sendai 0
  •  
  • Ventforet Kofu 0
    Hosei University FC 0
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff

Kamatamare Sanuki Fixtures