Today's match predictions

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Below we listing a today's matches list with predictions. Matches are sorted by propability. Highest is better. Additional we selected correct bet when match is finished.
You can also check predictions generated by our algorithm with 80% accurency, tennis predictions or tomorrow football matches.
L Date Match 1X2 % U/O % BBTS % TFI
1 X 2 O2.5 YES NO TFI HA TFI O

NO 3
15:00 Fredrikstad 0-0 Byaasen 87 8 5 80 43 57 8.03 10.71

FR 1
19:00 PSG 3-0 Nimes 87 9 4 79 45 55 - -

NO 4
14:00 Finnsnes 1-0 Skjetten 83 11 6 82 - - 8.57 5.89

NL 1
18:00 PSV Eindhoven 3-1 ADO Den Haag 82 12 6 74 - - - -

IT cup
18:30 Pescara 3-2 Mantova 81 14 5 60 - - - -

FO 1
14:00 B36 Torshavn 3-0 EB/Streymur 81 12 6 70 - - 4.95 8.80

IT cup
18:30 Frosinone 4-0 Carrarese 81 13 6 64 - - - -
19:30 Iraq 2-1 Yemen 77 17 6 48 - - - -

IT cup
18:30 Empoli 2-1 Reggina 76 15 8 59 41 59 - -

BO 1
19:00 The Strongest 4-0 Royal Pari 76 15 9 69 - - - -
Subscribe to our newsletter with predictions for free

Everyday we will send our predictions for your email


DK 1
10:00 FC Nordsjaelland 2-2 Silkeborg 74 15 11 72 - - - -

SE 3
12:00 Sollentuna FF 2-3 Bodens BK 74 17 9 60 - - 4.25 0.53

US 2
00:00 Nashville SC 0-0 Bethlehem.. 74 16 9 62 - - 5.65 4.11

SE 4
13:00 Piteaa 4-0 Gottne IF 73 16 11 72 - - 4.29 0.54

SCOTLAND 1
14:00 Rangers 6-1 Hibernian 73 17 9 58 - - - -

LV 1
14:00 FK Liepaja 1-2 BFC Daugavpils 72 18 9 53 - - 6.11 6.66

IT cup
16:30 Chievo 1-1 Ravenna 72 18 10 54 - - - -

VN 1
12:00 Ha Noi TT 5-0 FLC Thanh Hoa 72 17 11 67 - - 4.82 5.36

US 2
19:00 Louisville.. 5-1 Atlanta United.. 71 17 11 65 - - 7.71 3.60

US 1
03:05 Portland Timbers 3-1 Vancouver.. 71 17 12 68 57 43 4.17 5.73

IT cup
18:30 Cremonese 4-0 Virtus.. 71 19 9 51 - - - -

NL 1
14:45 FC Utrecht 3-1 PEC Zwolle 71 18 11 63 - - - -

IT cup
18:45 Livorno 0-1 Carpi 70 20 10 49 - - - -

KR 2
11:00 Busan I'Park 2-0 Daejeon Citizen 69 19 12 57 - - 3.85 6.05

BR 1
19:00 Palmeiras 2-2 Bahia 68 22 10 42 - - 7.35 2.10

LT 1
16:00 Zalgiris Vilnius 3-0 FK Kauno.. 68 18 13 60 49 51 7.87 7.87

IT cup
18:45 Crotone 4-3 Arezzo 68 21 11 49 - - - -

SE 3
13:00 Umeaa 1-1 IF Sylvia 67 18 14 67 60 40 9.03 4.25

CN 2
11:30 Hangzhou.. 4-1 Liaoning Hongyun 67 19 13 57 - - 4.78 1.59

RU 1
13:30 Lokomotiv Moscow 4-0 Ural 67 21 12 51 44 56 - -

SE 1
15:30 Hammarby 2-1 Helsingborg 67 19 14 62 55 45 5.31 2.66

SV 1
21:30 Alianza FC - CD Chalatenango 66 18 13 53 - - - -

RO 2
12:30 Universitatea.. 3-0 ACS.. 66 20 13 57 49 51 - -

AU 2
08:00 Olympic F.C. 3-2 Brisbane City 66 17 16 77 - - -1.07 -

NO 2
16:00 Aalesund 3-1 Stroemmen 66 21 13 53 - - 9.03 2.66

IT cup
18:45 Juve Stabia 1-1 Imolese Calcio 65 22 13 47 - - - -

PT 1
20:00 Braga 3-1 Moreirense 65 21 13 50 - - - -

NO 3
13:00 Aasane 1-1 Fram Larvik 64 17 18 72 63 37 4.29 2.14

PT 2
15:00 Feirense 2-0 Vilafranquense 63 21 15 47 41 59 - -

CZ 1
14:30 Jablonec 2-1 Opava 63 22 14 55 51 49 - -

IT cup
18:30 Monopoli 1-0 Cosenza 63 21 15 50 - - - -

CO 2
20:00 Real Cartagena - Atletico FC 62 20 16 46 39 61 - -

PY 1
20:00 Olimpia 3-1 Luqueno 62 21 16 61 - - - -

IT cup
18:45 Pisa 3-0 Potenza 61 24 15 46 45 55 - -

NO 1
16:00 Bodoe/Glimt 2-1 Viking 61 23 16 69 66 34 4.78 5.31

MX 1
00:00 Tigres 3-1 Necaxa 61 23 16 52 - - - -

IT cup
18:30 Perugia 1-0 Triestina 60 24 16 50 - - - -

DK 2
13:00 Viborg 0-0 HB Koege 60 23 17 53 - - - -

MX 1
23:45 Santos - Puebla 60 22 17 56 - - - -

IT cup
18:30 Entella 1-2 Sudtirol 60 24 16 48 - - - -

US 2
02:30 Reno 1868 FC 1-4 San Antonio FC 60 21 18 63 - - 5.14 1.03

US 2
02:00 Real Monarchs.. 4-1 Tulsa.. 59 21 20 67 - - 3.60 6.68

HU 2
15:30 Budaors 4-1 Vac FC 59 22 17 61 58 42 - -

CZ 1
14:30 Viktoria Plzen 0-2 Slovacko 59 24 17 52 - - - -

CL 1
21:30 Universidad.. - Coquimbo Unido 59 24 16 48 - - 2.66 3.19

AU 2
05:00 Sydney United 58 3-1 Manly United 59 22 18 57 - - 1.08 4.87

CO 2
20:30 Cortulua - Barranquilla FC 59 24 17 50 - - - -

CZ 2
08:15 Zizkov 2-0 Vitkovice 59 24 17 49 - - - -

HN 1
22:00 CD Motagua - CD Real Sociedad 59 23 17 55 - - - -

IT cup
18:30 Benevento 3-4 Monza 58 24 18 52 - - - -

SE 1
15:30 IFK Norrkoeping 2-0 Elfsborg 58 24 17 55 54 46 6.37 4.25

US 1
01:25 Chicago Fire 3-2 Impact De.. 58 23 18 57 56 44 6.25 3.12

SK 2
08:30 Zilina B 3-2 Slavoj Trebisov 57 20 22 71 - - - -

US 1
22:10 Philadelphia.. - Houston Dynamo 57 25 18 63 64 36 6.77 5.73

AT 2
08:30 Ried 4-1 Amstetten 57 23 19 57 - - - -

IT cup
18:50 Salernitana 3-1 Catanzaro 57 25 18 48 - - - -

NO 1
16:00 FK Haugesund 0-1 Ranheim 56 25 19 50 - - 1.06 3.72

US 1
00:40 Sporting.. 1-2 Real Salt Lake 56 23 21 58 57 43 0.52 -

UZ 1
15:00 Metallurg.. 0-2 Andijon 56 25 18 48 - - 3.21 0.54

MX 2
17:00 Leones Negros 1-0 Cafetaleros de.. 56 24 19 56 - - - -

BY 1
17:45 Dinamo Minsk 3-2 FC Minsk 56 25 19 51 - - - 1.06

MX 2
02:00 Dorados 0-0 Celaya 56 26 17 42 - - - -

JP 1
09:00 Cerezo Osaka 1-2 Sagan Tosu 55 27 17 42 - - 7.92 4.22

SE 3
12:00 Karlstad BK 3-0 Team TG FF 55 27 18 48 51 49 0.53 2.12

UZ 1
15:00 Sogdiyona Jizzax 1-0 Qizilqum.. 54 25 21 51 - - 4.82 4.29

GE 1
13:30 Chikhura 2-2 Sioni Bolnisi 54 25 20 48 - - 7.15 1.65

US 1
20:05 Atlanta United 2-1 New York City FC 54 24 22 66 66 34 4.69 -

SE 4
15:00 Aengelholms FF 0-1 BK Olympic 54 21 25 70 - - 3.21 -

NO 2
13:00 Kongsvinger 1-0 Raufoss 53 23 23 63 - - 1.59 -

NO 4
12:00 Junkeren 3-2 Skjervoey 53 22 23 69 67 33 - 1.07

RO 1
15:00 CS.. 0-1 Sepsi OSK 53 27 19 42 - - - -

HU 2
17:00 Gyori ETO 2-1 Duna Aszfalt.. 53 27 19 44 - - - -

SE 3
15:00 FC Linkoeping.. 1-3 Sandvikens IF 53 23 23 60 - - -1.06 1.59

GE 1
13:30 Torpedo Kutaisi 0-1 FS Rustavi 53 25 21 51 - - -0.55 -2.20

RO 1
18:00 FCSB 1-3 FC Voluntari 52 25 23 51 52 48 - -

IT cup
18:30 Trapani 3-1 Piacenza 52 27 21 43 - - - -

AU 2
05:00 Wollongong.. 1-0 Marconi.. 52 24 23 60 - - 2.71 0.54

BO 1
21:15 San Jose - Jorge.. 52 23 24 61 - - - -

PY 1
22:30 Guarani - Deportivo.. 52 24 23 57 58 42 - -

BR 1
00:00 Atletico MG 2-1 Fluminense 51 26 23 52 - - 5.77 2.10

BE 2
14:00 Lokeren 0-0 Lommel 51 26 22 49 - - - -

DE 5
14:00 Jahn.. 1-3 SV.. 51 23 24 65 64 36 - -

BR 2
14:00 Ponte Preta 1-0 Guarani 51 30 18 33 - - 4.72 -2.10

SI 1
16:00 Domzale 3-5 NK Celje 51 25 23 56 - - - -

CR 1
17:05 Grecia 3-3 Universidad de.. 51 25 23 53 - - - -

FI 3
15:30 GrIFK Grankulla 2-0 KaePa 51 24 24 58 - - - -0.54

JP 3
08:00 Nagano Parceiro 1-0 FC Tokyo U23 50 26 23 41 44 56 -1.06 -

RS 1
18:00 Proleter 0-1 FK Spartak.. 50 27 21 42 - - - -

IT cup
18:35 Pordenone Calcio 1-2 FeralpiSalo 50 27 23 47 - - - -

DK 2
12:00 Fredericia 3-1 Naestved 49 25 25 55 - - - -

CR 1
23:00 Guadalupe FC - Limon 49 27 23 49 - - - -

HU 1
16:00 Debrecen 4-1 Varda SE 49 27 24 49 - - - -

PT 2
17:00 Sporting Covilha 2-0 FC Porto B 49 26 23 44 47 53 - -

HU 2
17:00 Aqvital FC.. 2-1 Budafok 49 26 25 54 - - - -

BR 1
14:00 Internacional 0-0 Corinthians 49 31 20 32 - - 4.72 -3.67

CO 1
19:00 Santa Fe 0-0 Patriotas 49 30 20 35 41 59 - -

CH 1
14:00 Lugano 0-1 Sion 48 27 25 51 - - - -

CH 1
14:00 FC Zuerich 2-2 Xamax 48 26 26 59 62 38 - -

CH 1
14:00 Luzern 0-2 Thun 48 27 25 55 59 41 - -

SE 3
14:00 Skoevde AIK 3-0 Oskarshamns AIK 48 26 25 52 - - - 1.06

IT cup
18:30 Cittadella 3-0 Calcio Padova 48 27 24 44 49 51 - -

CL 2
01:00 Deportes Copiapo 1-1 Magallanes 48 27 24 48 - - 7.44 -

EN 1
15:30 Manchester.. 4-0 Chelsea 47 29 24 48 - - - -

DK 3
11:00 Slagelse 0-2 Skovshoved 47 26 26 46 49 51 - -

BR 3
21:00 Confianca - Santa Cruz 47 27 26 49 - - 5.50 2.75

PT 1
15:05 Boavista 2-1 Aves 47 30 23 37 - - - -

MX 1
02:05 CD Guadalajara 3-0 San Luis 47 29 24 43 49 51 - -

FI 1
14:00 RoPS 2-1 VPS 47 29 23 38 44 56 - -

CO 1
01:00 Independiente.. 4-1 America de Cali 47 28 24 46 - - - -

NO 3
16:00 Arendal Fotball 0-1 Kvik Halden 47 23 29 62 62 38 4.82 -
19:00 Fiorentina 4-1 Galatasaray 47 25 27 58 - - - -

UZ 1
15:00 Nasaf Qarshi 3-1 Bunyodkor.. 46 27 26 50 - - -1.61 -2.14

KR 1
10:30 Ulsan Hyundai 1-1 Daegu FC 46 26 26 53 - - 4.33 8.12

SK 2
15:00 Slovan.. 0-1 Komarno 46 26 27 56 - - - -

SE 3
15:00 IK Oddevold 3-1 Aatvidaberg 45 27 28 52 - - - 1.59

BO 1
23:30 Blooming - Bolivar 45 25 29 61 64 36 - -

PT 2
17:00 Penafiel 0-2 Viseu 45 28 26 48 53 47 - -

SE 2
13:00 Trelleborgs FF 1-1 Brommapojkarna 45 27 28 51 55 45 2.66 -1.06

NO 2
16:00 Ull/Kisa 1-1 Nest Sotra 45 26 28 59 62 38 6.37 -5.31

DK 2
13:00 Kolding IF 4-3 FC Roskilde 45 26 28 56 - - - -

CL 1
00:00 Audax Italiano 0-1 Huachipato 45 28 26 47 - - 7.97 2.66

UA 1
16:30 Karpaty 1-1 Illichivets 45 29 26 45 - - - -

VE 1
20:00 Estudiantes.. 0-0 Zamora FC 45 29 25 41 - - - -

CN 1
11:35 Chongqing Lifan 1-1 Tianjin Quanjian 45 28 26 57 62 38 4.25 -3.19

CO 2
20:30 Universitario.. - Tigres FC 45 27 27 50 - - - -

DE 5
14:00 1860 Muenchen II 1-1 TSV.. 44 25 31 61 - - - -

CR 1
01:00 LD Alajuelense 1-2 Deportivo.. 44 27 28 53 - - - -

TH 2
11:00 Nong Bua.. 2-2 Thai Honda 44 27 27 44 49 51 -2.11 -1.58

BR 1
19:00 Botafogo RJ 2-1 Atletico PR 44 29 26 44 - - - -2.62

BR 1
22:00 Goias - Vasco da Gama 44 29 26 43 - - 6.82 -4.20

VE 1
20:00 Atletico.. 1-1 Lala FC 44 29 25 46 53 47 - -

JP 3
06:00 Azul Claro.. 1-0 Grulla Morioka 44 28 28 47 - - 1.58 3.69

DK 1
12:00 AaB 4-0 Esbjerg fB 44 29 27 47 52 48 - -

PL 1
15:30 Cracovia 1-0 Korona Kielce 43 28 28 48 - - - -

FR 1
15:00 Strasbourg 1-1 Metz 43 31 26 36 44 56 - -

VN 1
12:00 Saigon FC 0-1 Binh Duong 43 26 30 56 - - 5.89 -

DK 2
11:45 Fremad Amager 0-0 Skive 43 29 28 50 56 44 - -

RU 1
11:00 Arsenal Tula 1-0 FC Ufa 43 31 25 36 - - - -

CL 1
16:35 Palestino 1-1 Union La Calera 42 28 29 47 - - 1.06 2.12

DK 2
16:00 Nykoebing FC 2-2 Hvidovre 42 26 32 59 - - - -

US 2
00:30 Saint Louis FC 1-1 Charleston.. 42 28 29 47 - - 3.08 -1.54

IT cup
17:00 Venezia 2-1 Catania 42 29 28 44 - - - -

SE 2
13:00 IK Brage 5-1 Oesters IF 42 27 31 54 - - 2.66 5.31

SE 3
15:00 IFK Vaernamo 5-1 FC Trollhaettan 41 25 33 60 - - -3.72 -0.53

NO 2
16:00 Jerv 1-0 Hamarkameratene 41 29 30 51 57 43 1.59 -1.06

PT 2
17:00 Benfica B 2-1 Estoril 41 28 30 48 54 46 - -

TH 1
12:00 Nakhon.. 1-1 Suphanburi FC 41 29 30 44 - - 6.37 -3.72

FR 1
13:00 Lille 2-1 Nantes 41 32 27 39 47 53 - -

MX 2
00:00 Venados FC 1-1 U.A. Estado de.. 41 31 28 38 - - - -

EC 1
22:00 El Nacional - Emelec 41 28 30 43 49 51 4.25 1.06

JP 2
10:00 Tokyo Verdy 3-3 Kagoshima United 41 27 31 53 - - 5.23 3.66

CO 1
21:00 CD Jaguares - Deportivo Pasto 41 32 26 33 - - - -

DE cup
16:30 Duisburg 2-0 Greuther Fuerth 40 28 32 53 - - - -

BE 1
16:00 Sporting.. 2-1 Antwerp 40 28 32 48 54 46 - -

JP 1
10:00 Jubilo Iwata 2-3 Shonan Bellmare 40 28 32 51 - - 1.06 -

UY 1
18:00 Racing 3-1 Fenix 40 26 34 57 - - - -

EC 1
17:00 Aucas 2-1 LDU de Quito 40 29 30 47 54 46 2.66 2.12

RU 1
18:30 Terek Grozny 1-3 Spartak Moscow 40 30 30 42 - - - -

HN 1
22:00 Platense FC - CD Vida 40 30 30 42 - - - -

CO 2
20:00 Bogota FC 2-0 Fortaleza FC 40 29 31 47 - - - -

SE 3
14:00 Landskrona BoIS 1-1 Ljungskile 40 28 31 49 - - -3.19 -5.31

CZ 2
15:00 FC Vlasim 1-2 SK Lisen 40 27 33 56 - - - -

BR 3
20:00 Luverdense 0-1 Ypiranga RS 40 32 28 36 - - - -

HU 2
17:00 BFC Siofok 2-1 Gyirmot 39 27 34 55 - - - -

UY 1
18:00 Plaza Colonia 0-0 Cerro 39 29 30 44 - - - -

NL 1
10:15 Fortuna Sittard 1-1 Heracles 39 25 35 63 - - - -

BR 3
19:00 Boa Esporte.. 2-2 EC Sao Jose 39 32 28 34 42 58 3.30 -2.20

TH 1
11:00 Port FC 2-0 Muang Thong.. 39 26 33 57 - - 0.53 -3.19

BY 1
14:00 FK Vitebsk 0-2 FK Gorodeya 39 31 29 38 - - -1.06 -5.31

EN 1
13:00 Leicester 0-0 Wolverhampton.. 39 31 30 40 - - - -

CR 1
00:00 Santos de.. 4-1 Municipal.. 39 29 31 47 - - - -

VN 1
10:00 Song Lam Nghe An 0-0 Hai Phong 38 27 34 51 - - 6.96 -0.54

CO 2
20:30 Real Santander - Valledupar 38 28 32 46 52 48 - -

UY 1
18:00 Club Atletico.. 2-0 Danubio 38 29 32 53 60 40 - -

SV 1
22:00 CD Sonsonate - Santa Tecla FC 38 27 34 53 - - - -

KZ 1
13:30 Shakhter.. 1-2 Ordabasy.. 37 28 33 41 46 54 2.17 3.79

HU 2
15:30 Soroksar SC 3-2 Nyiregyhaza.. 37 28 34 50 - - - -
16:30 Palestine 4-3 Syria 37 32 30 37 - - - -

PT 2
10:15 Academica 3-2 Leixoes 37 31 30 38 46 54 - -

HU 2
17:00 Szolnok 2-1 Balmazujvaros 37 29 33 45 - - - -

US 1
23:30 DC United - LA Galaxy 36 25 38 67 69 31 2.08 1.04

AT 1
15:00 Mattersburg 1-5 Austria Wien 36 27 36 53 57 43 - -

US 1
01:05 Colorado Rapids 2-1 San Jose.. 36 25 38 66 68 32 0.52 -4.17

HR 1
18:00 HNK Gorica 2-0 Rijeka 36 28 36 50 - - - -

KR 1
11:00 FC Seoul 0-0 Gangwon FC 36 26 37 59 - - 0.54 -3.79

VE 1
20:00 Trujillanos FC 2-0 Academia.. 36 29 33 51 58 42 - -

US 2
00:00 Colorado.. 3-3 Rio Grande.. 36 28 36 47 - - 5.65 2.06

DE 4
13:00 FC Hansa.. 3-0 Hannover 96 II 36 28 35 49 - - - -

ZA 1
13:00 Bloemfontein.. 5-0 Lamontville.. 36 34 29 33 43 57 - -

HU 1
16:00 Paksi SE 3-1 Budapest Honved 35 30 34 47 54 46 - -

AU 2
05:00 Rockdale City.. 2-5 Sutherland.. 35 24 40 65 - - -7.58 -3.79

CR 1
22:00 C.S. Cartagines - Club Sport.. 35 28 36 49 - - - -

PL 1
13:00 Lodzki KS 0-1 Piast Gliwice 35 28 37 49 - - - -

SE 1
13:00 Haecken 1-1 Malmoe FF 35 30 35 48 55 45 - -2.12

FO 1
14:00 AB Argir 3-1 Fuglafj?rdur 35 28 37 48 54 46 -0.55 2.20

CR 2
02:00 Puntarenas FC 2-0 Aserri 35 28 35 48 54 46 - -

PL 2
16:00 Wigry Suwalki 1-2 Warta Poznan 35 30 34 42 - - - -

UY 2
18:00 Albion 1-4 Club Atletico.. 34 27 38 42 47 53 0.54 -4.33

HN 1
22:00 CD Marathon - CD Olimpia 34 27 37 46 51 49 - -

JP 2
10:00 Montedio.. 2-0 Albirex Niigata 34 31 34 38 - - - -5.75

DE 5
13:00 SV Schermbeck 3-3 SC Westfalia.. 34 25 41 63 - - - -

AU 2
04:30 Newcastle Jets.. 0-2 Charlestown.. 33 24 43 67 - - -6.54 -2.73

DE 4
13:00 HSC Hannover 0-3 Oldenburg 33 28 38 51 57 43 - -

CN 1
11:35 Beijing Guoan 1-3 Guangzhou.. 33 26 40 60 - - - -4.25

FI 1
14:00 IFK Mariehamn 0-1 Ilves 33 29 38 46 - - -2.71 -2.17

CH 2
14:00 FC Vaduz 0-1 Winterthur 33 25 41 63 - - - -

CO 1
23:00 Rionegro Aguilas - Atletico Junior 33 33 33 35 - - - -

DE 4
12:00 St.Pauli II 4-2 Eintracht.. 33 25 41 61 - - - -

BR 2
19:00 Criciuma 1-0 Sport 32 32 35 36 - - - -6.30

TH 1
11:00 Pattaya United 0-3 Chiangrai United 32 27 41 55 - - -1.59 -5.31

CO 1
22:00 Atletico Huila - Millonarios 32 32 36 36 - - - -

AM 1
15:30 FC Banants 0-3 Pyunik 32 27 39 45 50 50 - -

AU Reserve
05:30 Olympic F.C. U20 2-2 Brisbane City.. 32 21 46 74 - - -2.14 2.68

PL 2
15:45 Podbeskidzie.. 4-1 Stal Mielec 32 29 38 46 - - - -

SE 4
14:00 Kvarnsvedens IK 2-2 Hudiksvalls FF 32 25 42 59 - - -1.61 4.29

EC 1
19:30 Tecnico.. 1-2 Deportivo Cuenca 32 27 40 54 - - - -2.66

DE cup
13:30 Luebeck 2-2 St. Pauli 31 26 43 54 58 42 - -

SE 3
12:00 Lunds BK 2-1 Utsiktens BK 31 28 40 55 61 39 -0.53 -0.53

DE cup
13:30 Saarbruecken 3-2 Jahn Regensburg 31 26 42 58 - - - -

JP 3
09:00 Blaublitz Akita 1-1 Kataller Toyama 31 30 39 44 - - -3.69 4.22

NO 1
16:00 Kristiansund BK 1-1 Odds Ballklubb 31 29 40 46 52 48 5.84 -1.06

NO 3
14:00 Baerum 0-1 Asker 31 25 43 65 67 33 2.14 -1.61

NO 1
18:00 Stroemsgodset 3-2 Vaalerenga 31 28 40 54 - - -3.72 -5.84

MX 1
17:00 Toluca 0-1 CF America 31 27 41 50 55 45 - -

HU 2
15:30 Szeged 2011 1-1 Haladas 30 27 41 41 46 54 - -

HU 2
15:30 Dorogi FC 0-4 MTK Budapest 30 27 42 53 - - - -

BG 1
14:45 Arda Kardzhali 2-5 Lokomotiv.. 30 32 37 37 - - - -

CZ 1
17:00 Mlada Boleslav 4-3 Sparta Prague 30 27 42 53 - - - -

DK 3
11:00 Avarta 0-0 Broenshoej 30 26 43 59 62 38 - -

AU 2
04:30 Hamilton Olympic 3-2 Broadmeadow.. 30 23 45 67 67 33 0.55 -6.00

RS 1
18:00 FK Radnik.. 0-4 Vojvodina 29 30 41 43 - - - -

FI 3
15:30 Klubi 04 0-4 Mikkelin.. 29 27 44 52 - - -1.08 -4.87

JP 2
09:00 FC Gifu 0-2 Avispa Fukuoka 29 28 42 46 - - - 3.14

LV 1
16:00 Rigas Futbola.. 1-2 Riga FC 29 30 40 40 - - - -2.22

BR 1
19:00 Avai FC 2-2 Cruzeiro 29 32 38 34 - - - -1.57

EN 1
13:00 Newcastle United 0-1 Arsenal 29 27 44 54 - - - -

NO 3
13:00 Sola 1-2 Levanger 28 26 45 53 56 44 - -4.29

DE 4
12:00 Holstein Kiel II 5-2 Werder Bremen II 28 26 45 54 - - - -

US 2
01:00 OKC Energy FC 1-2 Fresno FC 28 27 44 50 - - - -3.08

NO 2
16:00 Tromsdalen 1-0 Skeid 28 26 46 57 - - -2.12 -3.72

SK 2
08:30 FC STK 1914.. 2-1 FC Petrzalka.. 27 24 48 63 - - - -

BE 1
18:00 Royal Excel.. 2-1 Gent 27 25 48 59 61 39 - -

SK 1
16:00 FK Pohronie 2-2 Spartak Trnava 27 28 45 46 - - - -

FI 3
15:30 OLS 1-1 GBK 27 24 48 61 62 38 3.25 -1.62

SE 2
15:30 GAIS 1-2 Mjaellby 27 29 44 44 - - -6.37 -3.72

UA 1
14:00 FC Kolos.. 1-3 Zorya 26 30 43 41 - - - -

SE 2
15:30 Vaesteraas SK 2-0 Oergryte FF 26 27 47 50 - - -0.53 -4.78

NO 2
16:00 Notodden 1-3 Sogndal 26 27 46 55 59 41 -3.19 -

HU 1
16:00 Puskas FC.. 0-2 Videoton FC 26 27 46 52 57 43 - -

KZ 1
13:30 Irtysh Pavlodar 0-2 Tobol Kostanay 25 30 44 39 - - -4.33 -2.17

SCOTLAND 1
14:00 St. Mirren 1-0 Aberdeen 25 30 45 39 - - - -

KR 1
11:00 Pohang Steelers 1-2 Jeonbuk FC 25 26 47 58 61 39 -4.33 -3.79

AU 2
05:00 Mt Druitt Town.. 2-1 APIA.. 25 23 51 69 68 32 -2.17 -3.79

FI 3
15:30 SC KuFu-98 6-0 JS Hercules 25 24 50 64 65 35 3.79 -2.17

AT 1
15:00 Hartberg 1-0 Sturm Graz 24 24 52 59 - - - -

TH 1
12:00 Trat FC 0-1 Buriram United 24 24 49 54 56 44 0.53 -4.78

UY 1
21:00 Defensor.. - Club Atletico.. 23 25 51 53 55 45 - -

CL 1
19:00 O'Higgins 1-0 Colo Colo 23 23 52 56 55 45 -0.53 -3.19

DK 1
14:00 AC Horsens 0-2 FC Midtjylland 22 26 51 52 55 45 - -

NO 3
13:00 Senja 0-2 Grorud 22 24 53 60 60 40 -0.54 -3.75

BE 1
12:30 St.Truiden 2-1 Standard Liege 21 22 56 66 65 35 - -

NL 1
12:30 SC Heerenveen 1-1 Feyenoord 21 22 57 64 - - - -

DK 1
16:00 Hobro 0-2 Brondby IF 20 22 57 60 59 41 - -

DE cup
16:30 Wehen 2-2 FC K?ln 19 22 59 62 60 40 - -

PT 1
17:30 Maritimo 1-1 Sporting CP 18 25 57 48 - - - -

LU 1
16:00 Una Strassen 2-4 CS Fola Esch 18 20 61 68 - - - -

SI 1
18:10 Rudar Velenje 0-3 Olimpija.. 18 22 59 61 - - - -

HR 1
16:00 Slaven 2-1 Hajduk Split 18 21 59 51 48 52 - -

NO 3
12:00 Moss 6-2 Egersund 18 19 62 71 64 36 -2.68 -5.36

KZ 1
13:30 Taraz 0-1 Kairat Almaty 17 23 59 54 - - -1.08 -4.33

AU 2
05:00 Sydney FC Youth 1-3 Sydney Olympic 16 20 63 65 - - -1.08 -

DE cup
13:30 SV Roedinghausen 3-3 Paderborn 16 20 63 66 61 39 - -

AU 2
04:30 Lake Macquarie 0-1 Lambton Jaffas.. 15 18 67 70 - - -1.64 -1.64

DE cup
13:30 Waldhof Mannheim 3-5 Eintracht.. 15 20 65 61 - - - -

RO 2
10:30 CSM Metalul.. 0-3 FC Arges Pitesti 14 21 64 52 - - - -

DE cup
13:30 Osnabrueck 2-3 RasenBallsport.. 13 17 69 64 52 48 - -

KZ 1
14:00 Aktobe 2-3 FC Astana 13 19 67 60 - - -2.17 -

SE 1
13:00 AFC United 2-4 AIK 13 25 62 42 40 60 -3.19 -2.66

NL 1
12:30 RKC Waalwijk 0-2 AZ Alkmaar 11 17 71 64 - - - -

AU 2
05:00 Hakoah Sydney.. 1-1 Blacktown City.. 11 17 72 65 - - - -8.12

RS 1
17:00 Napredak 2-2 Partizan.. 10 20 69 47 - - - -

DE cup
16:30 Chemnitzer FC 2-2 Hamburger SV 9 15 75 66 - - - -

DE cup
13:30 VfB Eichstatt 1-5 Hertha Berlin 6 12 82 70 - - - -

MD 1
15:00 Dinamo-Auto 0-3 FC Sheriff 5 9 85 74 - - -3.37 -5.06

EE 1
12:00 Tulevik Viljandi 1-2 Paide.. 5 11 83 73 - - -6.05 -8.25

DE cup
13:30 Germania.. 0-6 Union Berlin 4 12 83 63 - - - -

AU 2
06:00 Sunshine Coast 0-3 Peninsula Power 3 6 91 92 - - -10.67 -

DE cup
13:30 Oberneuland 1-6 Darmstadt 2 6 92 80 27 73 - -